Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Clements
Jesuit (Tampa)
|
Jesuit (Tampa) | SO | 20 | +4.4% | PB | |
2 |
Victor Kunin
Osceola
|
Osceola | SR | 17 | +4.6% | PB | |
3 |
Nathan Castano
Lawton Chiles
|
Lawton Chiles | SO | 16 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Jack Faulkner
Saint Thomas Aquinas
|
Saint Thomas Aquinas | SR | 15 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Ethan Ekk
Lawton Chiles
|
Lawton Chiles | FR | 14 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Aidan Levine
Gaither
|
Gaither | FR | 13 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Mason Gonczol
Mosley
|
Mosley | – | 12 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Brayden Hohman
Jesuit (Tampa)
|
Jesuit (Tampa) | JR | 11 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Rishi Karpur
King
|
King | SR | 9 | +1.9% | SB | |
10 |
Alejandro Mateus
Everglades
|
Everglades | JR | 7 | +0.5% | SB | |
11 |
Hudson Trammell
Pace
|
Pace | JR | 6 | -1.6% | ||
12 |
Will Sammy
Gainesville
|
Gainesville | FR | 5 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Joshua Osborne
James Rickards
|
James Rickards | SO | 4 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Alexandr Pomozov
Northeast (St Petersburg)
|
Northeast (St Petersburg) | JR | 3 | +2.6% | PB | |
15 |
Blake Johnston
Osceola
|
Osceola | SR | 2 | +1.6% | PB | |
16 |
Noah Scoggins
Booker T Washington
|
Booker T Washington | SR | 1 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Victor Kunin
Osceola
|
Osceola | SR | 135 | +5.0% | PB | |
2 |
Aidan Clements
Jesuit (Tampa)
|
Jesuit (Tampa) | SO | 133 | +3.7% | PB | |
3 |
Nathan Castano
Lawton Chiles
|
Lawton Chiles | SO | 131 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Ethan Ekk
Lawton Chiles
|
Lawton Chiles | FR | 129 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Jack Faulkner
Saint Thomas Aquinas
|
Saint Thomas Aquinas | SR | 128 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Aidan Levine
Gaither
|
Gaither | FR | 127 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Brayden Hohman
Jesuit (Tampa)
|
Jesuit (Tampa) | JR | 123 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Mason Gonczol
Mosley
|
Mosley | – | 122 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Rishi Karpur
King
|
King | SR | 122 | +2.3% | SB | |
10 |
Alejandro Mateus
Everglades
|
Everglades | JR | 122 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Hudson Trammell
Pace
|
Pace | JR | 121 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Will Sammy
Gainesville
|
Gainesville | FR | 119 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Alexandr Pomozov
Northeast (St Petersburg)
|
Northeast (St Petersburg) | JR | 117 | +3.1% | PB | |
14 |
Noah Scoggins
Booker T Washington
|
Booker T Washington | SR | 114 | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Blake Johnston
Osceola
|
Osceola | SR | 114 | +2.1% | PB | |
16 |
Joshua Osborne
James Rickards
|
James Rickards | SO | 112 | +0.5% | PB | |
17 |
Owen James
Hillsborough
|
Hillsborough | JR | 110 | +1.9% | PB | |
18 |
Matt Anderson
Lawton Chiles
|
Lawton Chiles | JR | 107 | +0.9% | PB | |
19 |
Nolan Steele
Fort Walton Beach
|
Fort Walton Beach | FR | 107 | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Nathaniel Garrick
Archbishop Mccarthy
|
Archbishop Mccarthy | JR | 106 | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Greg Politis
Jesuit (Tampa)
|
Jesuit (Tampa) | SO | 106 | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Michael McCloskey
Land O Lakes
|
Land O Lakes | JR | 104 | -2.4% | ||
23 |
Tucker Neel
Osceola
|
Osceola | JR | 100 | -0.6% | ||
24 |
Cole Conlan
New Smyrna Beach
|
New Smyrna Beach | FR | 100 | -2.6% |