Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tristan Ide
Atlantic
|
Atlantic | SR | 20 | +5.6% | PB | ||
2 |
Luke Maggiore
JR Arnold
|
JR Arnold | SR | 17 | +0.4% | PB | ||
3 |
Colin McEliece
JR Arnold
|
JR Arnold | SR | 16 | +0.8% | PB | ||
4 |
Andrew Davis
Bishop Kenny
|
Bishop Kenny | SR | 15 | +6.4% | PB | ||
5 |
Parker Rosenthal
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | SR | 14 | +2.3% | PB | ||
6 |
Sebastian Trujillo
Rockledge
|
Rockledge | JR | 13 | +1.4% | PB | ||
7 |
Anthony Robaina
Mater Lakes
|
Mater Lakes | SR | 12 | +1.1% | SB | ||
8 |
Gavin Schumacher
Satellite
|
Satellite | SO | 11 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Anthony Hensel
Port Charlotte
|
Port Charlotte | – | 9 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Zachary Quattrocchi
Rockledge
|
Rockledge | – | 7 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Ben Macgregor
Clearwater
|
Clearwater | SO | 6 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Drew Jenkins
Citrus
|
Citrus | JR | 5 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Gage Slorp
Charlotte
|
Charlotte | – | 4 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Caicedo Caicedo
Cape Coral
|
Cape Coral | JR | 3 | -2.9% | ||
15 |
Kennith Gerena
Chamberlain
|
Chamberlain | – | 2 | -1.1% | ||
16 |
Abraham Burangulov
Eastside
|
Eastside | FR | 1 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Maggiore
JR Arnold
|
JR Arnold | SR | 143 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Tristan Ide
Atlantic
|
Atlantic | SR | 140 | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
Colin McEliece
JR Arnold
|
JR Arnold | SR | 138 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Davis
Bishop Kenny
|
Bishop Kenny | SR | 129 | +5.6% | PB | |
5 |
Parker Rosenthal
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | SR | 124 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Sebastian Trujillo
Rockledge
|
Rockledge | JR | 121 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Anthony Robaina
Mater Lakes
|
Mater Lakes | SR | 120 | +0.7% | SB | |
8 |
Gavin Schumacher
Satellite
|
Satellite | SO | 112 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Zachary Quattrocchi
Rockledge
|
Rockledge | – | 105 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Caicedo Caicedo
Cape Coral
|
Cape Coral | JR | 105 | -1.6% | ||
11 |
Anthony Hensel
Port Charlotte
|
Port Charlotte | – | 105 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Ben Macgregor
Clearwater
|
Clearwater | SO | 103 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Abraham Burangulov
Eastside
|
Eastside | FR | 102 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Kennith Gerena
Chamberlain
|
Chamberlain | – | 101 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Drew Jenkins
Citrus
|
Citrus | JR | 101 | -1.1% | ||
16 |
Gage Slorp
Charlotte
|
Charlotte | – | 98 | -1.2% | ||
17 |
Dylan Dam
Dreyfoos School
|
Dreyfoos School | JR | 97 | -1.5% | ||
18 |
Lucca DaSilva
Cape Coral
|
Cape Coral | JR | 97 | -1.0% | ||
19 |
Mitchell Chao
Stanton College Prep
|
Stanton College Prep | FR | 97 | -1.0% | ||
20 |
Isaiah Bish
Merritt Island
|
Merritt Island | – | 90 | -2.1% | ||
21 |
Giorgio Rusconi
Somerset Academy
|
Somerset Academy | JR | 89 | -1.2% | ||
22 |
Jude Palma
Clearwater
|
Clearwater | SR | 87 | -1.6% | ||
23 |
Declan Kelly
Cypress Lake
|
Cypress Lake | FR | 83 | -2.1% | ||
24 |
Jake Schulte
Pompano Beach
|
Pompano Beach | JR | 61 | -7.4% |