Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Samuel Hardy
Huntsville HS
|
Huntsville HS | JR | 20 | +4.7% | PB | |
2 |
Cody Wagoner
Dothan HS
|
Dothan HS | JR | 17 | +4.1% | PB | |
3 |
Noah Greer
Fairhope HS
|
Fairhope HS | SO | 16 | +5.6% | PB | |
4 |
Andon Ellzey
Baker HS
|
Baker HS | SO | 15 | +6.4% | PB | |
5 |
Patrick Conley
Gulf Shores HS
|
Gulf Shores HS | JR | 14 | +6.5% | PB | |
6 |
Brooks Higginbotham
Auburn HS
|
Auburn HS | JR | 13 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Chip Hwang
Vestavia Hills HS
|
Vestavia Hills HS | SR | 12 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Bo Barlow
Huntsville HS
|
Huntsville HS | SR | 11 | +1.0% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wesley Johnson
Randolph School
|
Randolph School | 8 | 20 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Derrick
Randolph School
|
Randolph School | FR | 17 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Lucean Pingrey
Orange Beach HS
|
Orange Beach HS | SO | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jack Whitmire
Boaz HS
|
Boaz HS | JR | 15 | +4.2% | PB | |
5 |
Edward Lee
Loveless Academic Magnet HS
|
Loveless Academic Magnet HS | 8 | 14 | +3.2% | PB | |
6 |
David Hammond
Loveless Academic Magnet HS
|
Loveless Academic Magnet HS | FR | 13 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Ben Hardy
Randolph School
|
Randolph School | 8 | 12 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Peyton Troxtel
Boaz HS
|
Boaz HS | 8 | 11 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Hunter Carroll
Vestavia Hills HS
|
Vestavia Hills HS | SO | 9 | +3.1% | PB | |
10 |
Nick Hamby
Foley
|
Foley | JR | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Huk Blunt
Enterprise
|
Enterprise | JR | 6 | +3.6% | PB | |
12 |
Chip Andrews
McGill Toolen HS
|
McGill Toolen HS | FR | 5 | +4.3% | PB | |
13 |
Nathan Johnson
James Clemens HS
|
James Clemens HS | SO | 4 | +0.0% | PB | |
14 |
Josh Starkey
Hewitt Trussville
|
Hewitt Trussville | FR | 3 | -2.2% | ||
15 |
Justin Freeman
Whitesburg Christian Academy
|
Whitesburg Christian Academy | SO | 2 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Patrick Ball
Vestavia Hills HS
|
Vestavia Hills HS | SO | 1 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Samuel Hardy
Huntsville HS
|
Huntsville HS | JR | 627 | +3.9% | PB | |
2 |
Noah Greer
Fairhope HS
|
Fairhope HS | SO | 602 | +4.8% | PB | |
3 |
Patrick Conley
Gulf Shores HS
|
Gulf Shores HS | JR | 598 | +6.0% | PB | |
4 |
Andon Ellzey
Baker HS
|
Baker HS | SO | 597 | +5.7% | PB | |
5 |
Brooks Higginbotham
Auburn HS
|
Auburn HS | JR | 581 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Cody Wagoner
Dothan HS
|
Dothan HS | JR | 579 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Bo Barlow
Huntsville HS
|
Huntsville HS | SR | 576 | +4.5% | PB | |
8 |
Chip Hwang
Vestavia Hills HS
|
Vestavia Hills HS | SR | 556 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Huk Blunt
Enterprise
|
Enterprise | JR | 540 | +3.5% | PB | |
10 |
Nick Hamby
Foley
|
Foley | JR | 534 | – | PB | |
11 |
Hunter Carroll
Vestavia Hills HS
|
Vestavia Hills HS | SO | 528 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Nathan Johnson
James Clemens HS
|
James Clemens HS | SO | 513 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Chip Andrews
McGill Toolen HS
|
McGill Toolen HS | FR | 511 | +4.1% | PB | |
14 |
Justin Freeman
Whitesburg Christian Academy
|
Whitesburg Christian Academy | SO | 511 | +1.6% | SB | |
15 |
Josh Starkey
Hewitt Trussville
|
Hewitt Trussville | FR | 497 | -1.7% | ||
16 |
Patrick Ball
Vestavia Hills HS
|
Vestavia Hills HS | SO | 486 | +2.5% | PB | |
17 |
Thomas Watkins
Virgil Grissom HS
|
Virgil Grissom HS | SO | 473 | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
Ben Chung
Auburn HS
|
Auburn HS | JR | 470 | -1.1% | ||
19 |
Jake Stinson
Virgil Grissom HS
|
Virgil Grissom HS | SR | 470 | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Joseph Moellinger
Mountain Brook HS
|
Mountain Brook HS | SR | 469 | +0.3% | PB | |
21 |
Karson Grace
Saint Pauls Episcopal HS
|
Saint Pauls Episcopal HS | 7 | 468 | +4.4% | PB | |
1 |
Wesley Johnson
Randolph School
|
Randolph School | 8 | 465 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Andrew Derrick
Randolph School
|
Randolph School | FR | 444 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Edward Lee
Loveless Academic Magnet HS
|
Loveless Academic Magnet HS | 8 | 426 | +2.7% | PB | |
22 |
Will Neville
Whitesburg Christian Academy
|
Whitesburg Christian Academy | SO | 425 | -5.9% | ||
4 |
Jack Whitmire
Boaz HS
|
Boaz HS | JR | 422 | +3.1% | PB | |
23 |
Hubert Pan
Bob Jones HS
|
Bob Jones HS | FR | 420 | -2.4% | ||
5 |
Lucean Pingrey
Orange Beach HS
|
Orange Beach HS | SO | 417 | – | ||
6 |
David Hammond
Loveless Academic Magnet HS
|
Loveless Academic Magnet HS | FR | 394 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Ben Hardy
Randolph School
|
Randolph School | 8 | 372 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Peyton Troxtel
Boaz HS
|
Boaz HS | 8 | 355 | +0.0% | PB | |
9 |
Gunnar Parker
T R Miller HS
|
T R Miller HS | JR | 338 | +8.2% | PB | |
10 |
Luke McVeigh
Faith Academy
|
Faith Academy | FR | 328 | – | PB | |
11 |
Adam Aldridge
Tallassee Tiger Sharks
|
Tallassee Tiger Sharks | SO | 288 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Jacob Thelen
T R Miller HS
|
T R Miller HS | SR | 269 | +1.2% | PB | |
– |
Wesley Steward
Madison Academy
|
Madison Academy | – | – | – |