Swimcloud

Calvin Winter Invite

B Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
9 Vanessa Steigauf Northern Michigan logo 20 611 +1.5% PB
10 Valerie Edewaard Calvin logo 17 604 +1.9% SB
11 Franny Gastrow Northern Michigan logo 16 597 +2.9% SB
12 Emilia Morris Northern Michigan logo 15 577 +2.8% SB
13 Elizabeth Hasse Grove City logo 14 565 +0.7% SB
14 Sarah Starkey Findlay logo 13 556 +2.2% PB
15 Abbe Hershberger Indiana Wesleyan logo 12 554 +1.2% SB
16 Lindsay Boals Grand Valley logo 11 537 +3.0% SB
C Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
17 Sarah Gann Grove City logo 9 570 +2.4% SB
18 Elisabeth Wolfe Bethel (IN) logo 7 569 -0.1%
19 Keleigh Hoffer Northern Michigan logo 6 563 -0.4%
20 Emilia Shokoohi Calvin logo 5 555 +2.8% SB
21 Megan Irwin Findlay logo 4 547 +1.6% SB
22 Ashtin McDivitt Indiana Wesleyan logo 3 535 +3.1% SB
23 Erica Stinton Calvin logo 2 527 +5.6% SB
24 Kieren Biedenbach Findlay logo 1 525 +4.0% PB
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Pilar Perello Ferrer Northern Michigan logo 701 +4.2% PB
2 Maggie Farrell Calvin logo 682 0.0%
3 Donna Hannig Northern Michigan logo 664 +2.9% PB
4 Cecilia Langle Findlay logo 656 -0.7%
5 Rebecca Farber Grand Valley logo 654 +1.6% SB
6 Becca Burrows Northern Michigan logo 650 +1.2% SB
7 Tina Winter Grand Valley logo 631 +4.3% SB
8 Melina De Cort Grand Valley logo 616 +3.8% SB
9 Valerie Edewaard Calvin logo 604 +1.9% SB
10 Elizabeth Hasse Grove City logo 580 +1.5% SB
11 Franny Gastrow Northern Michigan logo 579 +1.9% SB
12 Vanessa Steigauf Northern Michigan logo 578 -0.4%
13 Emilia Morris Northern Michigan logo 575 +2.7% SB
14 Lindsay Boals Grand Valley logo 572 +5.0% SB
15 Abbe Hershberger Indiana Wesleyan logo PROV 564 +1.8% SB
16 Sarah Starkey Findlay logo 562 +2.6% PB
17 Keleigh Hoffer Northern Michigan logo 555 -0.9%
18 Elisabeth Wolfe Bethel (IN) logo 553 -1.0%
X Erin Vanderschaaf Northern Michigan logo 551 +4.0% SB
19 Sarah Gann Grove City logo 548 +1.1% SB
20 Erica Stinton Calvin logo 548 +6.8% PB
21 Kieren Biedenbach Findlay logo 547 +5.2% PB
22 Ashtin McDivitt Indiana Wesleyan logo 546 +3.7% SB
23 Megan Irwin Findlay logo 544 +1.4% SB
24 Emilia Shokoohi Calvin logo 544 +2.2% SB
25 Abbie Kmet Findlay logo 542 -0.3%
26 Jenna Daria Findlay logo 530 +1.3% SB
27 Julia Marcuzzi Findlay logo 528 +5.6% PB
28 Kara Bolger Calvin logo 525 +2.6% SB
29 Erin Jacob Grand Valley logo 525
30 Khloe Price Indiana Wesleyan logo 523 +1.7% SB
31 Olivia Vanderlaan Indiana Wesleyan logo 519 +3.7% PB
32 Madi Tipple Grove City logo 517 +4.6% SB
33 Rebecca Streelman Calvin logo 516 +4.1% PB
34 Emily VanderWeele Grove City logo 510 +3.4% SB
35 Olivia Getek Grove City logo 507 -0.8%
36 Paige Whaley Northern Michigan logo 504 -0.3%
37 Hallie Hunt Indiana Wesleyan logo 497 -1.7%
38 Isabelle Koistinen Grove City logo 483 -1.0%
39 Katie Scholma Calvin logo 473 +1.6% PB
40 Alex Frank Grove City logo 459 +4.7% PB
41 Cailin Ogg Calvin logo 446 +0.6% SB
42 Sydney Wissler Findlay logo 385 +2.0% PB
43 Olivia Livengood Bethel (IN) logo 361 -0.8%
44 Evvie Timberman Bethel (IN) logo 359 -2.3%
45 Sara James Findlay logo 355 -0.9%
46 Cynthia Napier Findlay logo 313
Lynda Steen Calvin logo NS