Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trey Moody
Batesville
|
Batesville | SR | 20 | – | |||
2 |
Peyton Price
North Little Rock
|
North Little Rock | SR | 17 | -1.3% | |||
3 |
Logan Wilhelm
Fayetteville
|
Fayetteville | SR | 6A | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Keegan Sudol
Batesville
|
Batesville | SR | 5A | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Gaige Chaney
Mountain Home Senior
|
Mountain Home Senior | SR | 14 | – | |||
6 |
Parker Walker
Fayetteville
|
Fayetteville | SR | 13 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Aiden Wilson
Mountain Home Senior
|
Mountain Home Senior | SR | 12 | – | |||
8 |
Caleb Due
Mountain Home Senior
|
Mountain Home Senior | FR | 5A | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Bradley Geater
Sylvan Hills
|
Sylvan Hills | JR | 5A | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Hudson Cameron
North Little Rock
|
North Little Rock | JR | 7 | -4.4% | |||
11 |
Pyrce Renfroe
Russellville
|
Russellville | JR | 6 | – | |||
12 |
Samuel Traxson
Fayetteville
|
Fayetteville | SO | 5 | – | PB | ||
13 |
Sebastian Heft
Subiaco Academy
|
Subiaco Academy | SR | 4 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Keenan Beard
Sylvan Hills
|
Sylvan Hills | SO | 3 | – | |||
15 |
Scott Harrison
Sylvan Hills
|
Sylvan Hills | SO | 2 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Ben Wenger
Siloam Springs
|
Siloam Springs | SO | 1 | – | |||
17 |
Colton Smith
Fayetteville
|
Fayetteville | FR | – | – | |||
18 |
Reece Looney
Batesville
|
Batesville | JR | – | – | |||
19 |
Luke Furlow
Fayetteville
|
Fayetteville | FR | – | – | PB | ||
20 |
Nahum Romero
Benton
|
Benton | SR | – | – | PB | ||
21 |
Tyler Dixon
Benton
|
Benton | – | – | – | |||
22 |
Matthew Fox
Russellville
|
Russellville | SO | – | – | |||
23 |
D'Angelo Celis
Siloam Springs
|
Siloam Springs | SO | – | – | |||
24 |
Sebastian Lacerte
Subiaco Academy
|
Subiaco Academy | JR | – | – | |||
25 |
David Culp
Benton
|
Benton | SR | – | – | |||
26 |
Sam Herndon
Siloam Springs
|
Siloam Springs | JR | – | – | |||
27 |
Edgar Fernandez
Russellville
|
Russellville | – | – | – | |||
28 |
garreth Scheffe
Subiaco Academy
|
Subiaco Academy | SO | – | – | |||
29 |
Caleb Cochran
Benton
|
Benton | SO | – | – | |||
30 |
Austin Baker
Russellville
|
Russellville | SO | – | – | |||
31 |
Korbin Hawkins
Subiaco Academy
|
Subiaco Academy | JR | – | – | |||
32 |
Lawson Ozment
Russellville
|
Russellville | SO | – | – | |||
33 |
Aiden Harris
Subiaco Academy
|
Subiaco Academy | JR | – | – | |||
34 |
James Markell
Sylvan Hills
|
Sylvan Hills | FR | – | – | |||
35 |
John Bui
Subiaco Academy
|
Subiaco Academy | SO | – | – | |||
– |
Caleb Ramsfield
Sylvan Hills
|
Sylvan Hills | JR | NS | – | – |