Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas Heilman
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 20 | -1.7% | |||
2 |
Daniel Gordon
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | JRS | 17 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Lin
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 16 | -1.3% | |||
4 |
Luke Condon
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 15 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Aiden Leamer
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 14 | +0.1% | PB | ||
6 |
Aaron Williams
Vineland YMCA
|
Vineland YMCA | YMCA | 13 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Finn Coogan Russell
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 12 | -0.3% | |||
8 |
Jarrett Payne
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 11 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alexander Karahalis
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | JRS | 9 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Charlie Rennard
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 7 | +2.6% | PB | |
11 |
Will Browne
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 6 | +2.3% | PB | ||
12 |
Nolan Miller
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | YMCA | 5 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Justin Dostal
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 4 | +1.0% | PB | ||
14 |
Robin Domingo
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 3 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Benjamin Eischeid
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 2 | -0.6% | |||
16 |
Cami Wilson
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 1 | -2.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Preston Kessler
Indiana County YMCA
|
Indiana County YMCA | YMCA | 894 | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Aidan DeBiasi
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | YMCA | 797 | +0.5% | PB | |
19 |
Noah Reice
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | YMCA | 801 | +0.8% | PB | |
19 |
Hugo Arteaga
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 891 | +0.6% | PB | ||
21 |
Rob Alexy
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 793 | +4.6% | PB | |
22 |
Hunter Adams
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 766 | -0.3% | |||
23 |
Jeffrey Cochran
YMCA of NW LA
|
YMCA of NW LA | 761 | -1.9% | |||
24 |
Owen Schwebach
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 838 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas Heilman
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 1027 | -3.3% | ||||
2 |
Daniel Gordon
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 861 | +0.7% | PB | |||
3 |
Andrew Lin
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 848 | -2.0% | ||||
4 |
Aiden Leamer
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | JRS | 848 | +0.7% | PB | ||
5 |
Jarrett Payne
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 934 | +1.8% | PB | |||
6 |
Finn Coogan Russell
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | YMCA | 842 | +0.3% | PB | ||
7 |
Luke Condon
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 839 | +1.2% | PB | |||
8 |
Aaron Williams
Vineland YMCA
|
Vineland YMCA | 821 | -0.2% | ||||
9 |
Justin Dostal
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | YMCA | 824 | +1.3% | PB | ||
10 |
Alexander Karahalis
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 849 | -0.8% | ||||
11 |
Nolan Miller
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 814 | +1.0% | PB | |||
12 |
Charlie Rennard
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 838 | +1.4% | PB | |||
13 |
Robin Domingo
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 804 | +1.0% | PB | |||
14 |
Will Browne
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 892 | +1.3% | PB | |||
15 |
Benjamin Eischeid
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 799 | -0.2% | ||||
16 |
Cami Wilson
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | YMCA | 792 | -0.9% | |||
17 |
Aidan DeBiasi
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 789 | +0.1% | PB | |||
18 |
Preston Kessler
Indiana County YMCA
|
Indiana County YMCA | 883 | +0.5% | PB | |||
19 |
Noah Reice
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 790 | +0.3% | PB | |||
20 |
Hugo Arteaga
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 871 | -0.2% | ||||
21 |
Jeffrey Cochran
YMCA of NW LA
|
YMCA of NW LA | 775 | -1.3% | ||||
22 |
Owen Schwebach
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | YMCA | 867 | -0.1% | |||
23 |
Hunter Adams
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 770 | -0.1% | |||
24 |
Rob Alexy
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 775 | +3.9% | PB | |||
25 |
Jack Mills
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 802 | -1.6% | ||||
27 |
Darien Betances
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | YMCA | 772 | +0.3% | PB | ||
26 |
Hirad Sharifian
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | YMCA | 767 | +2.2% | PB | ||
28 |
Jack Krause
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | YMCA | 771 | -0.1% | |||
29 |
Ian Lee
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | YMCA | 770 | +0.6% | PB | ||
29 |
Logan McDonald
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | YMCA | 766 | -1.6% | |||
31 |
Rowan Ehmen
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | YMCA | 796 | +2.0% | PB | ||
32 |
Mason Bencurik
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | YMCA | 795 | +0.7% | PB | ||
33 |
Michael Ferraioli
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 851 | +1.6% | PB | ||
34 |
James Bugianesi
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 755 | +2.2% | PB | ||
35 |
Alex Valliere
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | YMCA | 752 | -0.5% | |||
36 |
Hayden Dinkin
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | YMCA | 754 | 0.0% | |||
37 |
Jason Brooks
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | YMCA | 753 | +0.3% | SB | ||
38 |
Nolan Deats
Illinois Valley YMCA
|
Illinois Valley YMCA | 752 | -2.5% | ||||
39 |
Chase Fyffe
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 751 | -1.1% | ||||
40 |
Zach Redding
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 751 | +2.6% | PB | |||
41 |
Ryan Snarr
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | YMCA | 749 | +0.6% | PB | ||
42 |
Carlos Hidalgo
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 744 | -0.1% | ||||
43 |
Joey Ovanic
Illinois Valley YMCA
|
Illinois Valley YMCA | 737 | -1.2% | ||||
43 |
Jackson Schundler
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | YMCA | 741 | +1.4% | PB | ||
45 |
Ezra Herring
Jackson Community YMCA
|
Jackson Community YMCA | YMCA | 769 | -1.4% | |||
46 |
Garrett Gould
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 767 | -2.8% | ||||
47 |
Zach Bratz
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 737 | -1.8% | ||||
48 |
Jeremy Mueller
Rock River Valley YMCA
|
Rock River Valley YMCA | 737 | +0.2% | PB | |||
49 |
Tommy Moul
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 734 | +0.2% | PB | |||
50 |
Nicholas Green
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | YMCA | 823 | +0.9% | PB | ||
51 |
Jacob Gramer
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | YMCA | 761 | +1.6% | PB | ||
52 |
Charlie Bruce
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | YMCA | 727 | -2.5% | |||
53 |
Jackson Hoang
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | 2023 | 759 | +0.8% | PB | ||
53 |
Jesse Lower
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | YMCA | 726 | +0.7% | PB | ||
55 |
Richard Park
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | YMCA | 729 | +0.7% | PB | ||
55 |
Kyle Silvestain
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 729 | +0.4% | PB | |||
57 |
Evan Spagnoletti
Huntington YMCA Bluefish
|
Huntington YMCA Bluefish | 727 | -0.7% | ||||
58 |
Nathan Thayer
Wilkes Barre Family YMCA
|
Wilkes Barre Family YMCA | YMCA | 726 | -2.9% | |||
59 |
Fernando Islas
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 753 | +0.7% | PB | ||
60 |
Elijah Innis
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 722 | -2.5% | ||||
61 |
Evan Otten
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 716 | -0.2% | ||||
62 |
Johnny Edwards
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 749 | +0.9% | PB | |||
63 |
Holden Smythe
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 746 | -1.6% | ||||
63 |
Samuel Miller
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 717 | -0.8% | |||
65 |
Boone Fleenor
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | YMCA | 716 | +0.6% | SB | ||
66 |
Luke Dankert
Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver
|
Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver | YMCA | 713 | +1.0% | PB | ||
67 |
Colin Kavanagh
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | YMCA | 712 | +0.2% | PB | ||
67 |
Jack Drake
NEYS Bluefins
|
NEYS Bluefins | YMCA | 740 | +0.2% | PB | ||
69 |
Jake Wade
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 711 | -0.4% | ||||
70 |
Adam Khatib
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | YMCA | 710 | -1.7% | |||
71 |
Jonah Greene
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | YMCA | 709 | +0.9% | PB | ||
72 |
Jayden Welker
Van Wert YMCA Marlins
|
Van Wert YMCA Marlins | 709 | -0.6% | ||||
73 |
Drew Schutt
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 703 | +0.1% | PB | ||
74 |
Jack Humbert
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 796 | -0.5% | ||||
75 |
Noah Rock
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 707 | -1.6% | ||||
76 |
Justin Byrd
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | YMCA | 699 | +0.3% | PB | ||
77 |
James Lyon
Reston-VA
|
Reston-VA | YMCA | 699 | +0.5% | PB | ||
78 |
Anmol Sapru
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 698 | -1.0% | |||
79 |
Shane Eckler
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 731 | 0.0% | ||||
80 |
Stamatis Paleocrassas
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 694 | -0.2% | ||||
81 |
Colin Jordan
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 698 | +0.2% | PB | |||
82 |
Justin Wu
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | YMCA | 697 | +0.8% | PB | ||
83 |
Leo Powers
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 697 | -0.2% | ||||
84 |
Kevin McNamara
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 690 | -1.8% | ||||
84 |
Brayden Todd
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 846 | +0.2% | PB | |||
86 |
Archer Jankoviak
NilesBuchanan-MI
|
NilesBuchanan-MI | YMCA | 721 | -0.1% | |||
87 |
Earnhardt Harris
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 720 | -2.1% | ||||
88 |
Nate Whitworth
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | YMCA | 686 | -1.2% | |||
89 |
Mayer Krieger
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | YMCA | 718 | +0.2% | PB | ||
90 |
Aiden Strath
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 716 | +1.8% | SB | ||
91 |
RJ Schaffer
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 687 | -2.3% | ||||
92 |
Colin Pham
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 686 | -0.4% | ||||
92 |
Eli Edmondson
Goldsboro Family YMCA
|
Goldsboro Family YMCA | 837 | -2.6% | ||||
94 |
Quinn Danus
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | YMCA | 679 | +1.3% | PB | ||
95 |
Ryan McDonough
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | YMCA | 679 | -1.0% | |||
96 |
Brody LePine
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 833 | -1.6% | ||||
97 |
Lorenzo Serotini
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | YMCA | 681 | -1.6% | |||
98 |
Mikhail Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 708 | -0.7% | ||||
99 |
Cael Long
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 674 | -2.5% | ||||
100 |
Calvin Howard
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 707 | -0.4% | ||||
100 |
Reece Pennington
Ashland Area YMCA
|
Ashland Area YMCA | 678 | -1.1% | ||||
102 |
Melson Arquillano
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 705 | -0.7% | ||||
103 |
Ryder Lakes
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 704 | -1.3% | ||||
104 |
Nikita Zuev
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 669 | -0.3% | ||||
105 |
Joe Skantz
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 668 | +1.2% | SB | |||
106 |
Tyler Cukovecki
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 699 | -1.0% | ||||
106 |
Nick Guenther
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 666 | -1.7% | ||||
108 |
Carson Raisner
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 695 | -3.7% | ||||
109 |
Owen Ferrara
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 660 | -1.2% | ||||
110 |
Itay Ben Yoseph
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | 663 | -0.5% | ||||
111 |
Calvin Chau
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 661 | -0.6% | ||||
112 |
Mance Edmondson
Goldsboro Family YMCA
|
Goldsboro Family YMCA | 687 | -1.5% | ||||
112 |
Nehemiah Rhee
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 687 | -3.3% | ||||
114 |
Cam Craft
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 687 | -2.7% | ||||
115 |
Reuben Williams
Vineland YMCA
|
Vineland YMCA | 653 | -2.3% | ||||
116 |
Luke Nebrich
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 682 | -2.6% | ||||
117 |
Lucas Jauregui
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA | 653 | -1.0% | ||||
118 |
William Maguire
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 650 | -1.1% | ||||
119 |
Matt Littleton
Rose E. Schneider YMCA
|
Rose E. Schneider YMCA | 646 | -1.9% | ||||
120 |
Isaac Johnson
Franklin YMCA
|
Franklin YMCA | 646 | -2.1% | ||||
121 |
Derin Ozbas
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 732 | -1.8% | ||||
122 |
Kai Batchelor
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 757 | -3.6% | ||||
123 |
Herman Zilch
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 572 | -4.1% | ||||
124 |
Alex Hain
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 566 | -3.3% | ||||
– |
Peyton Ponce-de-Leon
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | – | – |