Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Cote
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 11 | +1.2% | PB | ||
2 |
Charles Perks
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 9 | +6.8% | PB | ||
3 |
Caleb Dutton
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | +0.2% | PB | ||
4 |
Marko Todorovic
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | YMCA | 7 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Caleb Ozenne
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 6 | +1.8% | PB | ||
6 |
Colby Hughes
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 5 | +0.8% | PB | ||
7 |
Juan Pablo Collazos Sanchez
Club Campestre Los Arrayanes
|
Club Campestre Los Arrayanes | 4 | – | PB | ||
8 |
Austin Simpson
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | ||
9 |
Benjamin Huffman
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 2 | -2.4% | |||
10 |
Ricky Helmboldt
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 1 | +1.6% | PB | ||
11 |
Ryan Finster
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +1.9% | PB | ||
12 |
Peter Landis
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | – | – | |||
13 |
Jake Bailey
Cayman Swim Clubs
|
Cayman Swim Clubs | – | – | |||
14 |
Cooper Willetts
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | – | PB | ||
15 |
Tyger Triche
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | +7.2% | PB | ||
16 |
Martin Adlianitski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | B | – | – | PB | |
17 |
John Hallstrom
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | B | – | +2.4% | PB | |
18 |
Andrew Stolarski
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | – | – | |||
19 |
Jacob Spaulding
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | – | – | PB | ||
20 |
Nikita Zuev
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | B | – | – | PB | |
21 |
William Walker
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +0.8% | SB | ||
22 |
Jack Pillsbury
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | – | -3.1% | |||
23 |
Nick Garrepy
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | – | – | |||
24 |
Jack Byrne
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bobby Dinunzio
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 11 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Luke Corey
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 9 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Robert Melsom
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Ward Wilson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 7 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Graham Wilson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 6 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Jake Baker
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 5 | +6.3% | PB | |
7 |
Kyle Bumgardner
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Aiden Hall
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 3 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Michael Mostofi
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Andrew Wilson
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 1 | – | PB | |
11 |
Luke Nixon
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | – | – | ||
12 |
Ian Noffsinger
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | – | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Tyler Bosma
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | – | – | ||
14 |
Sam Huggins
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
Henry Campbell
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | – | – | ||
16 |
Matthew Tilghman
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
17 |
Harrison Lambert
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | – | – | ||
18 |
Evan Preissler
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | +3.9% | PB | |
19 |
David Steinbrick
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | – | – | ||
20 |
Gherman Prudnikau
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | – | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
Alex Aleinikovas
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | – | +2.7% | PB | |
22 |
Sam Caplan
Jcc Sea Serpents
|
Jcc Sea Serpents | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Matt Semelsberger
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Matthew Fleisher
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Liam Gregory
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | – | -1.4% | ||
26 |
Carter Brown
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Jay Pae
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Scott Kessel
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
– |
Tommy Stankus
SJAC
|
SJAC | NS | – | – |