Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gibson Holmes
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | JRS | 11 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Jack Kelly
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 9 | – | PB | ||
3 |
Austin Sparrow
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 8 | +0.6% | PB | ||
4 |
Adam McDonald
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 7 | -0.6% | |||
5 |
Jimmy Dwyer
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Shane Wynne
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 5 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Juan Pablo Collazos Sanchez
Club Campestre Los Arrayanes
|
Club Campestre Los Arrayanes | 4 | +0.9% | PB | ||
8 |
Aidan Wilson
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 3 | – | PB | ||
9 |
Logan Ottke
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 2 | +2.4% | PB | ||
10 |
William Slowey
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 1 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Derek Fantano
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 638 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Hillery
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 628 | -0.1% | |||
3 |
Andrew CAMPBELL
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 626 | +5.0% | PB | ||
4 |
Christopher Smith
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 624 | – | |||
5 |
Ryan Roberts
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 620 | +1.6% | PB | ||
6 |
William Froass
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 618 | +1.6% | PB | ||
7 |
Mitchell Wollen
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 617 | +4.0% | PB | ||
8 |
Will Newlands
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 607 | 0.0% | |||
9 |
Cole Dyson
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 604 | – | PB | ||
10 |
James Winterfield
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 583 | -2.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aiden Leamer
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | YMCA | 640 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Jimmy Dukes
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 635 | +4.7% | PB | ||
3 |
Owen Dyson
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 615 | +4.1% | PB | ||
4 |
Jaydon Cunningham
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 599 | -0.3% | |||
5 |
Noah Spain
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 597 | +2.0% | PB | ||
6 |
Ben Lee
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 597 | – | |||
7 |
Noah San Vicente
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 594 | +3.7% | PB | |
8 |
Connor Vincent
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 592 | – | PB | ||
9 |
Andrew Mazzacano
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 574 | – | PB | ||
10 |
Liam Gates
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 557 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gibson Holmes
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 712 | -0.6% | |||
2 |
Austin Sparrow
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 697 | +1.0% | PB | ||
3 |
Jack Kelly
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 691 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Adam McDonald
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 683 | -0.5% | |||
5 |
Jimmy Dwyer
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 664 | – | |||
6 |
Aidan Wilson
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 660 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Shane Wynne
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 658 | -0.2% | |||
8 |
Juan Pablo Collazos Sanchez
Club Campestre Los Arrayanes
|
Club Campestre Los Arrayanes | 651 | +0.1% | PB | ||
9 |
Logan Ottke
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 637 | +1.6% | PB | ||
10 |
William Slowey
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 636 | -0.7% | |||
11 |
Josh Hochard
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 633 | +12.7% | PB | ||
12 |
Derek Fantano
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 631 | +2.5% | PB | ||
13 |
Andrew CAMPBELL
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 627 | +5.1% | PB | ||
14 |
Christopher Smith
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 623 | – | |||
15 |
Mitchell Wollen
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 621 | +4.2% | PB | |
16 |
Cole Dyson
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 620 | – | PB | ||
17 |
Ryan Roberts
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 613 | +1.2% | PB | ||
18 |
William Froass
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 610 | +1.1% | PB | ||
19 |
Will Newlands
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 606 | -0.1% | |||
20 |
Ryan Hillery
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 603 | -1.5% | |||
21 |
James Winterfield
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 602 | -1.6% | |||
22 |
Liam Gates
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 594 | – | PB | ||
23 |
Aiden Leamer
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 594 | -2.5% | |||
24 |
Ben Lee
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 593 | – | |||
25 |
Jimmy Dukes
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 592 | +2.4% | PB | ||
26 |
Owen Dyson
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 591 | +2.8% | PB | ||
27 |
Andrew Mazzacano
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 589 | – | PB | ||
28 |
Noah San Vicente
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 589 | +3.4% | PB | ||
29 |
Jaydon Cunningham
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 588 | -1.0% | |||
30 |
Connor Vincent
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 587 | – | PB | ||
31 |
Noah Spain
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 587 | +1.4% | PB | ||
32 |
Legend Jankowski
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 585 | +2.6% | PB | ||
33 |
Kyle Gibson
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 584 | +3.8% | PB | ||
34 |
Stuart Pliuskaitis
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 582 | – | |||
35 |
Janis Kirsis
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 581 | – | PB | ||
36 |
Jake Bailey
Cayman Swim Clubs
|
Cayman Swim Clubs | 581 | – | PB | ||
37 |
Austin Simpson
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 579 | – | PB | ||
38 |
Nick Todorovic
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 578 | +9.2% | PB | ||
39 |
Gabriel Weikel
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 575 | – | |||
40 |
David Zoota
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 572 | -1.8% | |||
41 |
Jack Moore
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | YMCA | 572 | +6.4% | PB | |
42 |
Edward Park
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 571 | +3.2% | SB | ||
43 |
Aidan Dold
SJAC
|
SJAC | YMCA | 570 | – | ||
44 |
Jack Renner
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 570 | +3.3% | PB | ||
45 |
Eric Watson
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 570 | +2.1% | PB | ||
46 |
Graham Evers
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 569 | – | |||
47 |
Dupont Dupont
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 569 | – | |||
48 |
Carson Bauer
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 563 | +3.7% | PB | ||
49 |
Daniel Fedorov
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 558 | – | PB | ||
50 |
Lukas Bijleveld
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 555 | +1.8% | PB | ||
51 |
Nadav Granot
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 553 | – | |||
52 |
Ricky Helmboldt
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 550 | +1.2% | PB | ||
53 |
Landry Hill
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 549 | +3.2% | PB | ||
54 |
Diego Mazzon
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 546 | +0.8% | PB | ||
55 |
Brendan O'Brien
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 543 | +1.4% | PB | ||
56 |
Michael McGIllycuddy
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 542 | +2.1% | PB | ||
57 |
Johnathan Zimmer
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 542 | +2.4% | PB | ||
58 |
TYLER Stoen
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 541 | +4.4% | PB | ||
59 |
Tyger Triche
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 541 | – | PB | ||
60 |
Eddy Chen
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 541 | +1.6% | PB | ||
61 |
Alex Sirkowa
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 540 | -2.4% | |||
62 |
Chris Forsey
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 539 | +3.7% | PB | ||
63 |
Ryan Lampe
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 539 | +0.8% | PB | ||
64 |
Guenter Kryszon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 538 | +2.3% | PB | ||
65 |
Gaoqiuxiang Xia
SJAC
|
SJAC | 537 | +0.2% | PB | ||
66 |
Will Burkey
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 535 | +5.7% | PB | ||
67 |
Derin Ene
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 534 | +5.8% | PB | ||
68 |
Geoffrey Guindine
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 534 | – | PB | ||
69 |
Gareth Chaston
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 532 | +3.3% | PB | ||
70 |
John Brownstead
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 530 | – | |||
71 |
Harry Hua
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 525 | +1.1% | PB | ||
72 |
Anmol Sapru
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 525 | +0.5% | PB | ||
73 |
Alex Rose
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 524 | +0.2% | PB | ||
74 |
Ethan Brown
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 518 | +1.1% | PB | ||
75 |
Wills D'Angelo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 512 | – | PB | ||
76 |
J.D. Starkey
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 511 | +1.0% | PB | ||
77 |
Michael Mahedy
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 510 | – | PB | ||
78 |
Dov Schwartz
SJAC
|
SJAC | 509 | – | PB | ||
79 |
Andrew Kelley
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 508 | – | PB | ||
80 |
Tyler Marzano
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 507 | – | PB | ||
81 |
Vincent Zhu
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 507 | +3.1% | PB | ||
82 |
Garrett Hoppman
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 504 | +1.5% | SB | ||
83 |
William Walker
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 501 | +1.8% | PB | ||
84 |
Cooper Sever
Tidal Wave Aquatics
|
Tidal Wave Aquatics | 500 | +1.5% | PB | ||
85 |
Allen Zhang
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 499 | +3.2% | PB | ||
86 |
Garrett Frank
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 499 | +4.2% | PB | ||
87 |
Arjun Ranade
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 493 | +4.4% | PB | ||
88 |
Charlie Pitta
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 492 | – | |||
89 |
Preston Le
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 492 | – | |||
90 |
Jonathan Cho
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 489 | +3.2% | SB | ||
91 |
Brady Wilson
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 488 | +3.0% | PB | ||
92 |
Daniel Smith
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 488 | – | PB | ||
93 |
Ryan Russell
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 483 | +3.0% | PB | ||
94 |
Reece Bloom
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 479 | +7.0% | PB | ||
95 |
John Hallstrom
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 476 | +4.1% | PB | ||
96 |
Nolan Corson
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 475 | +2.4% | PB | ||
97 |
Conner Stoudt
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 471 | +10.1% | PB | ||
98 |
Nickolas Lamy
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 462 | – | |||
99 |
Eammon Anderson
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 458 | – | PB | ||
100 |
Daevin Oey
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | 457 | +2.6% | PB | ||
101 |
Joe Kim
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 456 | – | PB | ||
102 |
Michael Ackiss
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 452 | +2.1% | PB | ||
103 |
Jahir Alvarez
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 450 | +0.2% | PB | ||
104 |
Aidan Kim
SJAC
|
SJAC | 445 | +9.6% | PB | ||
105 |
Rishi Yadav
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 444 | – | |||
106 |
Gus Dering
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 437 | +3.3% | PB | ||
107 |
Matt Merone
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 436 | – | |||
108 |
Evan Russo
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 432 | – | PB | ||
109 |
Liam Rogers
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | LGLC | 429 | 0.0% | ||
110 |
Will McClain
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | 427 | – | |||
111 |
Nate Andersen
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 340 | -1.2% | |||
– |
Jack Pillsbury
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | NS | – | – | ||
– |
David Kantar
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Julian Chun
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Evan Frick
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Garrett Kiesel
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Richy Romero
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Ben Rose
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Daniel
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 11 | +6.3% | PB | |
2 |
Bobby Dinunzio
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 9 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Luke Corey
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Michael Mostofi
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Max Christensen
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 6 | +2.7% | PB | |
6 |
Kyle Bumgardner
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 5 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Evan Gold
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 4 | +0.0% | PB | |
8 |
Paul Warnagiris
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 3 | +1.8% | PB | |
9 |
Mikel Palaj
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 2 | +6.9% | PB | |
10 |
Jackson Picard
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Teddy Blake
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 637 | +12.1% | PB | ||
2 |
Andrew Rich
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 625 | +1.2% | PB | ||
3 |
Henry Amar
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 607 | – | |||
4 |
Damian Czartoryjski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 604 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Dom Cortopassi
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 603 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Ward Wilson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 599 | +2.7% | PB | ||
7 |
Aiden Daly
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 596 | – | PB | ||
8 |
Zach Zornan Ferguson
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 592 | +1.6% | PB | ||
9 |
Nate Decker
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 584 | – | PB | ||
10 |
Nathan Bell
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 577 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chas Jones
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 608 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Jack Haley
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 588 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Colin Mamaril
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 582 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Jacob Hills
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 577 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
JJ Stoen
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 574 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Peter Zhang
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 567 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Shawn Erdley
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 560 | +3.3% | PB | |
8 |
Luke Dwyer
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 558 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
PJ Gauthier
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 557 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
John Kaleta
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 553 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Daniel
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 686 | +5.7% | PB | ||
2 |
Luke Corey
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 645 | – | PB | ||
3 |
Kyle Bumgardner
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 644 | +3.7% | PB | ||
4 |
Evan Gold
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 634 | +0.4% | PB | ||
5 |
Bobby Dinunzio
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 630 | -2.2% | |||
6 |
Max Christensen
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 626 | +1.9% | PB | ||
6 |
Jackson Picard
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 626 | – | PB | ||
8 |
Michael Mostofi
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 625 | – | PB | ||
8 |
Mikel Palaj
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 624 | +7.4% | PB | ||
9 |
Paul Warnagiris
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 624 | +2.1% | PB | ||
10 |
Andrew Rich
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 621 | +1.0% | PB | ||
11 |
Nate Decker
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 613 | – | PB | ||
12 |
Zach Zornan Ferguson
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 604 | +2.2% | PB | ||
13 |
Teddy Blake
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 599 | +10.3% | PB | ||
14 |
Damian Czartoryjski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 593 | +0.9% | PB | ||
15 |
Ward Wilson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 592 | +2.3% | PB | ||
16 |
Dom Cortopassi
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 592 | – | PB | ||
17 |
Aiden Daly
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 591 | – | PB | ||
18 |
Henry Amar
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 585 | – | |||
19 |
Nathan Bell
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 579 | – | PB | ||
20 |
Jack Haley
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 576 | +2.4% | PB | ||
21 |
Chas Jones
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 575 | -1.0% | |||
22 |
John Kaleta
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | YMCA | 574 | 0.0% | ||
23 |
JJ Stoen
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 573 | +1.2% | PB | ||
24 |
Peter Zhang
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 573 | +1.8% | PB | ||
25 |
Colin Mamaril
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 572 | +0.7% | PB | ||
26 |
Shawn Erdley
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 572 | +3.9% | PB | ||
27 |
Juan Narvaez Hurtado
Club Campestre Los Arrayanes
|
Club Campestre Los Arrayanes | 571 | – | |||
28 |
Luke Dwyer
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 568 | +2.3% | PB | ||
29 |
Jacob Hills
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 567 | -0.7% | |||
30 |
Sam Caplan
Jcc Sea Serpents
|
Jcc Sea Serpents | 566 | – | PB | ||
31 |
PJ Gauthier
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 564 | +0.5% | PB | |
32 |
Kelson T Cantrell
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 564 | +1.6% | PB | ||
33 |
Adrian Coray
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 557 | – | PB | ||
34 |
Joe Coleman
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 557 | +1.7% | PB | ||
35 |
Lawson Cate
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 556 | +3.7% | PB | ||
36 |
Gavin Perez
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 555 | -0.5% | |||
37 |
Sam Baker
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 552 | – | PB | ||
38 |
Henry Stimson
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 550 | -0.4% | |||
39 |
Jake Baker
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 548 | +3.4% | PB | ||
40 |
Landon Brewer
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 548 | – | PB | ||
41 |
Philip Thayer
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 547 | -0.4% | |||
42 |
Damian Rene
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 546 | +1.8% | PB | ||
43 |
Ethan Fang
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 545 | -0.5% | |||
44 |
Boden Pearson
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 544 | +2.0% | PB | ||
45 |
Dawson Truong
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 543 | +4.9% | PB | ||
46 |
Carter Miller
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 540 | +0.9% | PB | ||
47 |
Matvey Malinovski
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 540 | – | |||
48 |
Joe Warnagiris
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 536 | +0.1% | PB | ||
49 |
Raymond Martinez
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 535 | +0.7% | PB | ||
50 |
Peter Mottolese
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 535 | – | PB | ||
51 |
Ty Uhlig
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 534 | +1.7% | PB | ||
52 |
Henry Koloc
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 532 | – | PB | ||
53 |
Bridger Smith
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 532 | +2.7% | PB | ||
54 |
Patrick Cortelli
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 532 | – | PB | ||
55 |
Jason Moy
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 530 | +0.4% | PB | ||
56 |
Geoffrey Cradock
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 529 | – | PB | ||
57 |
James Jauch
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 522 | – | PB | ||
58 |
Wells Cloud
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 522 | – | PB | ||
59 |
Andrew Wilson
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 522 | +3.3% | PB | ||
60 |
Samuel Peters
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 520 | – | PB | ||
61 |
Chris McDonald
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 520 | +3.2% | PB | ||
62 |
Tommy Stankus
SJAC
|
SJAC | 518 | – | PB | ||
63 |
Gabe Herzlinger
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 517 | +3.4% | PB | ||
64 |
Bennett Newland
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 517 | +0.4% | PB | ||
65 |
Henry Campbell
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 516 | – | |||
66 |
Jake Isakoff
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 515 | +5.5% | PB | ||
67 |
Jacob Bell
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 514 | +1.4% | PB | ||
68 |
Leland Woeste
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | LGLC | 514 | +5.2% | PB | |
69 |
Carrick Shea
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 513 | – | |||
70 |
Keegan Stack
SJAC
|
SJAC | 513 | +6.2% | PB | ||
71 |
William Kwan
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 512 | +2.5% | PB | ||
72 |
Landon Picard
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 510 | – | PB | ||
73 |
Brae Sanchez
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 508 | +5.6% | PB | ||
74 |
Hethon Foster
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 505 | +2.3% | PB | ||
75 |
Hunter Raymer
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 504 | -2.3% | |||
76 |
John Frankowski
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 502 | – | PB | ||
77 |
Maddox Nham
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 499 | +3.2% | PB | ||
78 |
Diego Resendiz
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 497 | +4.3% | PB | ||
78 |
Will Sellars
Cayman Swim Clubs
|
Cayman Swim Clubs | 497 | -0.9% | |||
80 |
Lucas Gabriel
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 496 | +0.8% | PB | ||
80 |
Ethan Hunter
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 496 | +0.2% | PB | ||
81 |
Kai Lomvardas
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 493 | -2.3% | |||
82 |
Chase Salling
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 492 | – | |||
83 |
Cooper Mercer
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 491 | -0.9% | |||
84 |
Will Porter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 490 | +2.6% | PB | ||
85 |
David Benedek
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 490 | +2.1% | PB | ||
86 |
Matthew Bowman
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 488 | +1.9% | PB | ||
87 |
Alex Lee
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 488 | -0.2% | |||
88 |
Silas Wang
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 487 | +2.8% | PB | ||
89 |
David Steinbrick
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 487 | +2.4% | PB | ||
90 |
Lenny Demartino
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 487 | +4.0% | PB | ||
91 |
Riley Thompson
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 487 | -2.0% | |||
92 |
Willhelm Chaplin
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 486 | +0.7% | PB | ||
93 |
Eli Bridges
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 486 | +0.3% | PB | ||
94 |
Sean Lingafelt
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 484 | +0.9% | PB | ||
95 |
Will Landon
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 483 | +1.9% | PB | ||
96 |
Gunner Raymer
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 481 | +0.9% | PB | ||
97 |
Britton Pianki
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 481 | 0.0% | |||
98 |
Clay Perry
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 480 | +1.9% | PB | ||
99 |
Alex Palmer
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 478 | – | PB | ||
100 |
Finn Franks
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 477 | -4.7% | |||
101 |
Dylan Budnik
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 476 | +3.1% | PB | ||
102 |
Ethan Guo
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 472 | – | PB | ||
103 |
Luke Mitchell
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 469 | +1.8% | PB | ||
104 |
Chase Gagnon
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 467 | +1.0% | PB | ||
105 |
Matthew Cattaneo
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 464 | – | PB | ||
105 |
Michael O'Connor
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 464 | +3.8% | PB | ||
107 |
Trent Powell
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 464 | -1.1% | |||
107 |
Alex Graber
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 460 | – | |||
108 |
Brady Potyrala
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 459 | +5.5% | PB | ||
108 |
Erick Sanchez
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 459 | – | PB | ||
110 |
Seth Graber
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 454 | – | |||
110 |
Hung Nguyen
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 454 | – | PB | ||
111 |
Liam Gregory
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 453 | +2.1% | PB | ||
112 |
Carter Boone
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 450 | +1.2% | PB | ||
113 |
Jason Kim
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 450 | – | PB | ||
114 |
Basie Bagnini Nagel
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 447 | – | PB | ||
115 |
Andrew Thompson
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 444 | +2.3% | PB | ||
116 |
Omar Mourad
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 442 | +1.7% | PB | ||
117 |
Tommy Wickersham
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 441 | +2.5% | PB | ||
118 |
Ethan Leamer
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 441 | -0.5% | |||
119 |
JP Soukoulis
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 440 | +2.4% | PB | ||
120 |
Nick Lugo
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 440 | -2.1% | |||
121 |
Luke Myers
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 440 | +1.6% | PB | ||
122 |
Landyn Temple
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 439 | +2.3% | PB | ||
123 |
Braden Fairbanks
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 434 | – | |||
124 |
Jake Shelton
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 433 | -0.9% | |||
125 |
Gabriel Erb
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 432 | +1.5% | PB | ||
126 |
Jonathan Hughes
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 432 | +3.7% | PB | ||
127 |
Seth Broaddrick
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 419 | +3.6% | PB | ||
128 |
Jay Pae
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 419 | – | |||
129 |
Evan Fine
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 407 | +0.6% | PB | ||
130 |
Rio Pena
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 368 | -0.6% | |||
– |
Jack Harada
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | – | – | |||
– |
Isaiah W Jarvis
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Preston Luong
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | NS | – | – |