Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wilks Wilks
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 20 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Grant Perez
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | 17 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Tarun Rajendran
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | 16 | +5.3% | PB | |
4 |
Evan Williams
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
John Mark Castagnola
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 14 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Harold Coronado
Arkansas Zone Team
|
Arkansas Zone Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Eli Cantrell
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Andrew Loe
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Connor Samonte
Lone Star Swim Team
|
Lone Star Swim Team | 9 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Vincent Galvez
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Carter Kalen
Lone Star Swim Team
|
Lone Star Swim Team | 6 | +3.4% | PB | |
12 |
Madden Stone
Superior YMCA Whalers
|
Superior YMCA Whalers | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Branden Nelson
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 4 | +9.2% | PB | |
14 |
James Lanza
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC) | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Noel Niemann
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | 2 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Aiden Pagnucci
Superior YMCA Whalers
|
Superior YMCA Whalers | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wilks Wilks
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 591 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Grant Perez
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | 557 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Evan Williams
Unattached
|
Unattached | 517 | – | PB | |
4 |
Tarun Rajendran
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | 505 | +4.1% | PB | |
5 |
Eli Cantrell
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 464 | – | ||
6 |
Andrew Loe
Unattached
|
Unattached | 603 | – | PB | |
7 |
John Mark Castagnola
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 449 | -4.3% | ||
8 |
Garrett Price
Arkansas Zone Team
|
Arkansas Zone Team | 409 | -1.4% | ||
9 |
Harold Coronado
Arkansas Zone Team
|
Arkansas Zone Team | 408 | – | ||
10 |
Connor Samonte
Lone Star Swim Team
|
Lone Star Swim Team | 339 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Vincent Galvez
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 470 | – | ||
12 |
James Lanza
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC) | 317 | – | PB | |
13 |
Madden Stone
Superior YMCA Whalers
|
Superior YMCA Whalers | 297 | – | PB | |
14 |
Carter Kalen
Lone Star Swim Team
|
Lone Star Swim Team | 425 | +2.3% | PB | |
15 |
Graeme Towns
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 385 | – | PB | |
16 |
Aiden Pagnucci
Superior YMCA Whalers
|
Superior YMCA Whalers | 236 | – | PB | |
17 |
Noel Niemann
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | 345 | -2.5% | ||
18 |
Branden Nelson
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 335 | +4.4% | PB | |
19 |
Noah Johnson
Arkansas Zone Team
|
Arkansas Zone Team | 178 | – | ||
20 |
Landon Gilmore
Bison Aquatic Club
|
Bison Aquatic Club | 197 | +3.2% | PB | |
21 |
Broc Schuerman
Arkansas Zone Team
|
Arkansas Zone Team | 164 | – | ||
22 |
Zack Rosa-Berrios
Bison Aquatic Club
|
Bison Aquatic Club | 161 | – | ||
23 |
Owen Jeantrout
Bison Aquatic Club
|
Bison Aquatic Club | 42 | +4.7% | PB | |
24 |
Josh Arnold
Arkansas Zone Team
|
Arkansas Zone Team | 125 | +2.9% | PB | |
25 |
Ben Stewart
Arkansas Zone Team
|
Arkansas Zone Team | 2 | – | ||
26 |
Sawyer Cavallerano
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 56 | – | PB | |
27 |
MADDOX CAIN
Arkansas Zone Team
|
Arkansas Zone Team | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
DD Spencer
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |