Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joshua Zuchowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 32 | -3.5% | ||
2 |
Dario Martin
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 28 | -2.7% | ||
3 |
Gabriel Araya
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 27 | – | ||
4 |
Kaii Winkler
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 25.50 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Patrick Doyle
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 25.50 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Nikita Efimov
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 24 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Alex Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 23 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Aitor Arrese-Igor
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 22 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Diego Balbi
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 20 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Santiago Gomez
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 17 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Diego Jesus Duarte
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 16 | +2.1% | SB | |
12 |
Caleb Petranchuk
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 15 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Finn Winkler
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 14 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Yona Rubin
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 13 | – | ||
15 |
Javier Roman
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 12 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Alfredo Figueroa
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | +0.1% | PB | |
17 |
Jack Faulkner
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 9 | +5.0% | PB | |
18 |
Sebastian Lares
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
19 |
Marcelo Mansur
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Alejandro Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 5 | +4.0% | PB | |
21 |
Enrique Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | +2.7% | SB | |
22 |
Marco Cancio
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
23 |
Rodrigo Azpurua
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
24 |
Aiden Kohanyi
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 1 | – | PB | |
25 |
Adrian Hernandez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | +3.3% | PB | |
26 |
Brandon Moran
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | -3.4% | ||
27 |
Evan Pelletier
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | – | +1.5% | PB | |
28 |
Alex Nunez
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | +3.6% | PB | |
29 |
Michael Baltodano
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | – | +2.2% | PB | |
30 |
Juan Kommer
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Marcelo Carrion
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | – | -0.6% | ||
32 |
Brennan Binder
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Ioannis Serafeim
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.8% | PB | |
34 |
Diego Lopez
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Brian Gonzalez
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
36 |
AJ Martinez
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | – | – | ||
37 |
Dylan Dam
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | +0.1% | PB | |
38 |
Myles Felt
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | – | – | ||
39 |
David Campos
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
40 |
John Fanjul
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Gustavo Tunon
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | – | 0.0% | ||
42 |
Manuel Melendez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
43 |
Marcus Szabo
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | – | +1.9% | PB | |
44 |
Grant Voet
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | – | +4.3% | PB | |
45 |
Daniel Gertsik
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Gabriel Valdes
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | – | +1.5% | PB | |
47 |
Marcoaurelio Lopez-Casula
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | – | +0.6% | PB | |
48 |
Colin Nealy
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | +3.0% | PB | |
49 |
Maximus Puller
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | – | +4.6% | PB | |
50 |
Christian Tijero
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
51 |
Logan Gonzalez
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Garrett Oliver
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Greg Trimble
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
54 |
Santiago Lozano
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
55 |
David Orozco
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
56 |
Zackary Harris
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
57 |
Jaydon Hyson
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | -0.6% | ||
58 |
Guillermo Barrios
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
59 |
Anthony Vargas
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | – | +4.1% | PB | |
60 |
Sebastian Losada
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | +0.6% | PB | |
61 |
Sean Doyle
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | – | -0.8% | ||
62 |
Evan Abril
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
63 |
Wilson Ward
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | – | +2.0% | PB | |
64 |
John Lynch
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
65 |
Wyatt Denhard
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | +0.8% | SB | |
66 |
Jasim Abu-Dan
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | – | – | ||
67 |
Mateo Silva
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | – | +0.4% | PB | |
68 |
Luciano Campoo
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
69 |
Lukas Karlsson
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | – | – | ||
– |
Richard Navarro
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | ||
– |
Russel Svetlov
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicolas Gallego
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kenan Kocoglu
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anthony Martinez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tomas Fermin
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eddy Chen
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Garrett Mullins
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sheldon Win
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jason Bonasera
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | NS | – | – |