Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ray Li
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 653 | – | PB | |
2 |
chase Brackeen
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 573 | +4.5% | PB | |
3 |
Derek Angel
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 583 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Braeden Messenger
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 633 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Noah Singleton
plymouth aquatics club
|
plymouth aquatics club | 546 | +0.3% | SB | |
6 |
Alexander Kincannon
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers
|
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers | 489 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Elliot Jasicki
Michigan City Piranha Swim Team
|
Michigan City Piranha Swim Team | 475 | – | PB | |
8 |
Alistair Hollis
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 464 | -1.4% | ||
9 |
Cole Karnes
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 441 | -5.0% | ||
10 |
Alex Fleming
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 517 | +4.4% | PB | |
11 |
Christian McDaniel
Michigan City Piranha Swim Team
|
Michigan City Piranha Swim Team | 427 | -1.6% | ||
12 |
Tristin Evans
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 498 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Jamason Burget
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 442 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Braden Marshall
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 377 | +5.3% | PB | |
15 |
Ethan Sanders
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers
|
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers | 437 | -8.5% | ||
16 |
Ethan Whiteman
Portage Porpoise
|
Portage Porpoise | 290 | -7.9% | ||
17 |
Andre Bowman
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 308 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Duke Lee
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 340 | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Tim Blough
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 313 | +0.6% | PB | |
20 |
Max Unger
Laporte Community Turbos
|
Laporte Community Turbos | 253 | -1.4% | ||
21 |
Brady Vankirk
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 240 | -0.2% | ||
– |
Austin Zimmermann
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | NS | – | – |