Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Grimenstein
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 9 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Luke Hartman
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 7 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Danny Lesinski
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 6 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Gus Miller
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 5 | +5.3% | PB | |
5 |
Hunter Raymer
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 4 | -1.9% | ||
6 |
JT Tucker
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 3 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Nazar Zoukovski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 2 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Ryan Frank
STEEL
|
STEEL | 1 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sam Hoppe
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 607 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Carter Robertson
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 502 | -2.5% | ||
11 |
Cory Chen
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 491 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Mac Clark
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 488 | -1.5% | ||
13 |
Cinco Perez
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 578 | -2.7% | ||
14 |
Aiden Suzensky
STEEL
|
STEEL | 475 | – | ||
15 |
Kye Winslow
Grove City YMCA - PA
|
Grove City YMCA - PA | 419 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Cal Cavlovic
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 464 | +9.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Grimenstein
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 756 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Luke Hartman
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 696 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Danny Lesinski
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 765 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Hunter Raymer
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 611 | -2.3% | ||
5 |
Gus Miller
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 610 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
JT Tucker
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 603 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Frank
STEEL
|
STEEL | 536 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Nazar Zoukovski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 596 | -4.3% | ||
9 |
Mac Clark
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 492 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Cory Chen
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 491 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Carter Robertson
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 479 | -3.5% | ||
12 |
Cinco Perez
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 565 | -3.3% | ||
13 |
Sam Hoppe
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 535 | -4.4% | ||
14 |
Aiden Suzensky
STEEL
|
STEEL | 428 | – | ||
15 |
Kye Winslow
Grove City YMCA - PA
|
Grove City YMCA - PA | 420 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Cal Cavlovic
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 464 | +9.0% | PB | |
17 |
Matthew Vietmeier
EF Swim Club
|
EF Swim Club | 149 | +0.5% | PB |