Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Paladino
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Jack McCormick
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Henry Miller
Mount Pleasant A
|
Mount Pleasant A | 6 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Wesley Kephart
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | +5.3% | SB | |
5 |
Ben Yant
Penn Trafford Aqua Club
|
Penn Trafford Aqua Club | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Jo Roth
Three Rivers Swimming
|
Three Rivers Swimming | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Owen Leary
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Joseph Gardner
Mount Pleasant A
|
Mount Pleasant A | 1 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alexander Roth
Three Rivers Swimming
|
Three Rivers Swimming | 676 | – | ||
10 |
Patrick Young
Grove City YMCA - PA
|
Grove City YMCA - PA | 721 | – | PB | |
11 |
Nick Settembrine
STEEL
|
STEEL | 652 | – | PB | |
12 |
William Gao
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 718 | +0.0% | PB | |
13 |
Gavin Blazer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 681 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Levi Hansen
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 678 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Parker Sterlitz
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 667 | +5.1% | PB | |
16 |
Daniel Wang
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 662 | -3.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Paladino
Unattached
|
Unattached | 765 | – | |||
2 |
Jack McCormick
Unattached
|
Unattached | 715 | – | PB | ||
3 |
Henry Miller
Mount Pleasant A
|
Mount Pleasant A | 744 | -0.5% | |||
4 |
Wesley Kephart
Unattached
|
Unattached | 709 | +5.4% | SB | ||
5 |
Owen Leary
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | YMCA | 703 | – | ||
6 |
Jo Roth
Three Rivers Swimming
|
Three Rivers Swimming | 767 | – | |||
7 |
Ben Yant
Penn Trafford Aqua Club
|
Penn Trafford Aqua Club | 691 | – | |||
8 |
Joseph Gardner
Mount Pleasant A
|
Mount Pleasant A | 740 | +1.0% | PB | ||
9 |
Alexander Roth
Three Rivers Swimming
|
Three Rivers Swimming | 674 | – | |||
10 |
Patrick Young
Grove City YMCA - PA
|
Grove City YMCA - PA | 721 | – | PB | ||
11 |
William Gao
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 719 | +0.1% | PB | ||
12 |
Daniel Wang
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 676 | -3.2% | |||
13 |
Levi Hansen
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 670 | -0.8% | |||
14 |
Gavin Blazer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 667 | -1.3% | |||
15 |
Nick Settembrine
STEEL
|
STEEL | 627 | – | |||
17 |
Connor Frank
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 620 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Parker Sterlitz
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 652 | +4.4% | PB | ||
18 |
Aidan Ochoa
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 643 | -2.5% | |||
19 |
Frank Walton
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 643 | +4.8% | PB | ||
20 |
Will Laubacher
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 610 | – | PB | ||
21 |
Noah Kimmel
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | 603 | +2.4% | PB | ||
22 |
Zach Lozowski
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 597 | +3.8% | PB | ||
22 |
Zachary Jubeck
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 629 | +2.2% | PB | ||
24 |
Matthew Purcell
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 623 | +2.8% | PB | ||
25 |
Primo Brodt-Jenkins
Monroeville Marl
|
Monroeville Marl | 622 | – | PB | ||
26 |
Eliot Maravich
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 655 | +3.6% | PB | ||
27 |
Stefan Stratimirovic
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 587 | +7.1% | SB | ||
28 |
Andrew Chiappetta
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 583 | – | PB | ||
29 |
Cole Schaefer
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 616 | +0.4% | PB | ||
30 |
Will Retsch
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 583 | +1.2% | PB | ||
31 |
Allheim DeVan-Bey
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 614 | +5.8% | SB | ||
32 |
Josh Berty
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 643 | +8.7% | PB | ||
33 |
Noah Lang
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 638 | +0.1% | PB | ||
34 |
Matvey Zoukovski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 597 | -3.0% | |||
35 |
Liam Randolph
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 595 | -3.4% | |||
36 |
David Shi
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 592 | -0.6% | |||
37 |
Hayden Klein
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 553 | +1.8% | PB | ||
38 |
Brady Lawrence
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 575 | +7.9% | PB | ||
39 |
Apostoli Kallaur
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 529 | – | |||
40 |
Nathaniel Ross
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 563 | -3.1% | |||
41 |
Zach Schuster
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 595 | -4.1% | |||
42 |
Owen Williams
Unattached
|
Unattached | 586 | +0.1% | PB | ||
43 |
Connor Seeley
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 551 | +1.1% | PB | ||
44 |
Parker Weigel
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | 548 | +10.4% | PB | ||
45 |
Isaiah Raimondo
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 509 | +2.5% | SB | ||
45 |
Sam Kohler
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 575 | -0.1% | |||
47 |
Logan Hockenberry
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 531 | +2.0% | PB | ||
48 |
Constantine Kallaur
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 492 | – | PB | ||
49 |
Andrew Sherbinin
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 519 | +6.8% | PB | ||
49 |
Ryan Frank
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 553 | -2.3% | |||
51 |
Ethan Weigel
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | 536 | -3.7% | |||
52 |
Ben Webb
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | 499 | +3.8% | PB | ||
53 |
Riley Williams
Unattached
|
Unattached | 531 | -0.1% | |||
– |
Connor Jeffcoat
STEEL
|
STEEL | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Josh Bogniard
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Marko Kosanovich
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Aiden Filer
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Stewart Messer
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | NS | – | – |