Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Serge Ahadzhanian
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +3.9% | SB | |
2 |
Ganesh Sivaramakrishnan
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 7 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Gavin Blazer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 6 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Zachary Jubeck
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 5 | +5.0% | PB | |
5 |
Connor Paladino
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Henry Miller
Mount Pleasant A
|
Mount Pleasant A | 3 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Levi Hansen
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 2 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Aidan Ochoa
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 1 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Noah Long
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 642 | – | PB | |
10 |
Stefan Stratimirovic
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 565 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jo Roth
Three Rivers Swimming
|
Three Rivers Swimming | 599 | – | ||
11 |
Frank Walton
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 564 | +7.7% | PB | |
13 |
Josh Matheny
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 510 | – | ||
14 |
Owen Leary
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 513 | – | ||
15 |
Nathaniel Ross
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 539 | +4.6% | PB | |
16 |
Conan Young
Grove City YMCA - PA
|
Grove City YMCA - PA | 473 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Serge Ahadzhanian
Unattached
|
Unattached | 743 | +3.8% | SB | |
2 |
Connor Paladino
Unattached
|
Unattached | 666 | – | ||
3 |
Zachary Jubeck
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 686 | +3.6% | PB | |
4 |
Ganesh Sivaramakrishnan
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 643 | -5.3% | ||
5 |
Gavin Blazer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 679 | -3.9% | ||
6 |
Drew Holmes
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 595 | – | ||
7 |
Levi Hansen
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 629 | +0.0% | PB | |
8 |
Aidan Ochoa
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 626 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Henry Miller
Mount Pleasant A
|
Mount Pleasant A | 610 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Stefan Stratimirovic
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 542 | – | PB | |
11 |
Noah Long
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 596 | – | PB | |
12 |
Josh Matheny
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 529 | – | ||
13 |
Jo Roth
Three Rivers Swimming
|
Three Rivers Swimming | 600 | – | ||
14 |
Owen Leary
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 509 | – | ||
15 |
Conan Young
Grove City YMCA - PA
|
Grove City YMCA - PA | 487 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Frank Walton
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 522 | +6.0% | SB | |
17 |
Nathaniel Ross
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 486 | +2.4% | SB | |
18 |
Hayden Klein
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 439 | +5.7% | PB | |
19 |
Max Shipley
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 495 | -1.2% | ||
20 |
Patrick Young
Grove City YMCA - PA
|
Grove City YMCA - PA | 492 | – | PB | |
21 |
Allheim DeVan-Bey
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 445 | +1.3% | PB | |
22 |
Matthew Fibbi
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 474 | +4.3% | PB | |
23 |
Daniel Wang
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 434 | -3.0% | ||
24 |
Liam Randolph
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 433 | -8.0% | ||
25 |
Noah Lang
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 434 | -4.3% | ||
26 |
Owen Williams
Unattached
|
Unattached | 416 | +3.7% | PB | |
27 |
David Shi
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 368 | -3.8% | ||
28 |
Connor Frank
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 297 | – | ||
29 |
Apostoli Kallaur
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 144 | – | ||
– |
Riley Williams
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Marko Kosanovich
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | NS | – | – |