Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Forbes
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 20 | +2.8% | SB | |
2 |
Jacob Kelly
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 17 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Joey Twomey
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 16 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Frederick Cole
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 15 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Anthony Ambrosi
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ben Stark
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 13 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Evan Conklin
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 12 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Caleb Woodruff
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 11 | +4.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kyle Holt
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 9 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Jonathan Stark
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 6 | +4.7% | PB | |
12 |
Aaron Malecki
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | +3.8% | PB | |
13 |
Colin Glennon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 4 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Jonathan Jenks
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
|
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team | 2.50 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Logan Myers
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 2.50 | +2.5% | PB | |
16 |
Chase Parman
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 1 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
John Cunningham
Celebration Cyclones
|
Celebration Cyclones | 665 | +8.4% | PB | |
18 |
Jean Almeida
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 653 | +0.8% | PB | |
19 |
Brandon Jeong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 606 | -2.0% | ||
20 |
Alex Richardson
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 580 | -1.2% | ||
21 |
Lex Fetko
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 569 | – | ||
22 |
Delyn McDonald
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 550 | -1.7% | ||
23 |
Akash Anand
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
|
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team | 533 | +2.5% | PB | |
24 |
Nick Jackman
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 535 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Alex Forbes
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 799 | +2.8% | SB | |
3 |
Jacob Kelly
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 763 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Frederick Cole
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 724 | +4.1% | PB | |
5 |
Joey Twomey
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 719 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Ben Stark
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 693 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Evan Conklin
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 657 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Anthony Ambrosi
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 660 | – | PB | |
9 |
Caleb Woodruff
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 639 | +4.6% | SB | |
10 |
Aaron Malecki
Unattached
|
Unattached | 632 | +4.2% | PB | |
11 |
Jonathan Stark
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 631 | +4.6% | PB | |
12 |
Kyle Holt
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 624 | -1.9% | ||
14 |
Colin Glennon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 621 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Jonathan Jenks
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
|
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team | 621 | +2.4% | PB | |
16 |
Logan Myers
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 619 | +3.4% | PB | |
17 |
Chase Parman
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 587 | +1.4% | PB | |
18 |
Delyn McDonald
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 594 | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Jean Almeida
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 589 | -1.8% | ||
19 |
Lex Fetko
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 589 | – | ||
21 |
Nick Jackman
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 585 | +0.1% | PB | |
22 |
Alex Richardson
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 582 | -1.1% | ||
22 |
John Cunningham
Celebration Cyclones
|
Celebration Cyclones | 582 | +5.2% | PB | |
24 |
Akash Anand
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
|
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team | 564 | +3.7% | PB | |
25 |
Grantley Ittera
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 547 | +7.2% | PB | |
26 |
Brandon Jeong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 557 | -4.0% | ||
28 |
Zach Bregoff
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 534 | -6.0% | ||
29 |
Dak Benson
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 548 | +1.2% | PB | |
31 |
Jonathan Essen
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 532 | – | PB | |
32 |
Kade Robertson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 508 | -0.6% | ||
33 |
Collin Spilker
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 509 | – | PB | |
34 |
Nolan Keysor
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | 507 | – | ||
35 |
Colton Martin
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 487 | – | PB | |
36 |
Gus Pastos
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 466 | – | PB | |
38 |
Greg Kamensky
Celebration Cyclones
|
Celebration Cyclones | 455 | +2.6% | PB | |
39 |
Kyle Hecky
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 454 | +1.0% | PB | |
44 |
Alex Hamberg
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 396 | +1.7% | PB | |
– |
David Cox
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sammy Quigg
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Connor Faherty
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Roman Quattrocchi
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 |
Brody Singley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 710 | +0.4% | PB | |
30 |
Kenneth Gonzalez
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 700 | -0.7% | ||
37 |
Jared Semmen
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 622 | -1.6% | ||
39 |
Reef Parman
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 608 | +0.9% | PB | |
42 |
Matias Palencia
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 571 | -5.4% | ||
43 |
Nicholas Aldrich
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 564 | +2.9% | PB | |
45 |
Matthew Kelly
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 461 | +6.9% | PB | |
46 |
Gavin Gumieny
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 432 | -3.5% | ||
47 |
Adan Stover
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 328 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elliot Weisel
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 20 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Jeffrey Wolfe
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 17 | +4.2% | PB | |
3 |
Joseph Pyon
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 16 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Ethan Doster
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 15 | +4.8% | PB | |
5 |
Ashton Krstolic
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 14 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Maverick Mules
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | 13 | +4.0% | PB | |
7 |
Daniel Pletenets
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 12 | +4.1% | PB | |
8 |
Gianni Marucci
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 11 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Asher Walker
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 7 | +6.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Adrian Garcia
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 9 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Ben Camp
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 7 | +3.2% | PB | |
11 |
Joseph Songayab
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 6 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Jackson O'Neill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 5 | +4.1% | PB | |
13 |
Patrick Gonzalez
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 4 | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
Kole Robertson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | +2.6% | PB | |
15 |
Noah Ali
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 2 | +5.3% | PB | |
16 |
Lance Stern
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 1 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mitchell Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 899 | -3.5% | |||
1 |
Elliot Weisel
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 868 | -0.6% | |||
2 |
Jeffrey Wolfe
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 829 | +2.4% | PB | ||
3 |
Joseph Pyon
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 720 | -0.9% | |||
4 |
Maverick Mules
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | B | 717 | +4.2% | PB | |
5 |
Ethan Doster
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 707 | +3.8% | PB | ||
6 |
Ashton Krstolic
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 701 | -0.2% | |||
7 |
Daniel Pletenets
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 671 | +2.9% | PB | ||
13 |
Asher Walker
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 707 | +5.5% | PB | ||
8 |
Gianni Marucci
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 687 | +0.9% | PB | ||
9 |
Patrick Gonzalez
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 650 | +3.4% | PB | ||
10 |
Joseph Songayab
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 648 | +0.0% | PB | ||
11 |
Jackson O'Neill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 639 | +4.5% | PB | ||
12 |
Adrian Garcia
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 669 | -0.8% | |||
13 |
Ben Camp
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 630 | +2.8% | PB | ||
14 |
Lance Stern
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 551 | +1.7% | PB | ||
15 |
Kole Robertson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 550 | +1.8% | PB | ||
16 |
Noah Ali
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 569 | +4.8% | PB | ||
17 |
Wil Baker
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 565 | -1.3% | |||
18 |
Ethan Brewer
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 521 | -0.2% | |||
19 |
Gavin Hill
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 548 | +0.3% | PB | ||
20 |
Nicholas Tsai
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 498 | -0.6% | |||
41 |
Colin Costa
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 459 | – | PB | ||
21 |
Christian Magruder
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 491 | +0.1% | PB | ||
22 |
Matthew Struble
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 376 | -4.2% | |||
23 |
Ryder Varis
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 355 | – | |||
– |
Marco Munoz Bezerra
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Carson Moran
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Caleb Rohacs
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | – | – |