Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jadon Wuilliez
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 735 | – | PB | |
2 |
Thomas Trebilcock
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 704 | – | ||
3 |
Reuben West
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 684 | – | ||
4 |
Ridhwan Abubakar Bwana MOHAMED
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 678 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Tom Exall
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 669 | – | ||
6 |
Charlie Varker
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 626 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ethan Rayment
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 590 | – | ||
8 |
Callum Rayment
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 589 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jon-Paul Davis
Dartmoor DA
|
Dartmoor DA | 581 | – | PB | |
10 |
Logan Burns
Exeter City Swimming Club
|
Exeter City Swimming Club | 557 | – | ||
11 |
Michael Cuddihee
Dartmoor DA
|
Dartmoor DA | 556 | – | ||
12 |
Rimae Darlington-Eyre
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 460 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aiden Symons-Brown
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 713 | ||
2 |
Finn Moseley
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 669 | PB | |
3 |
Harry Robinson
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 641 | ||
4 |
Cameron Williams
Dartmoor DA
|
Dartmoor DA | 599 | ||
5 |
Finn Washburn
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 561 | ||
6 |
Fritz Dietz
Dartmoor DA
|
Dartmoor DA | 559 | ||
7 |
Shay Brent
Dartmoor DA
|
Dartmoor DA | 535 | ||
8 |
Ethan Philipson
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 507 | ||
1 |
Kieran Williams
Newquay Cormorants SC
|
Newquay Cormorants SC | 435 | ||
2 |
Sebastian Williams
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 228 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Whibley
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 714 | PB | |
2 |
Arun Oelkers
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 653 | ||
3 |
Dylan Reeve
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 647 | ||
4 |
Magnus Kelly
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 602 | ||
5 |
Connor Meyers
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 596 | ||
6 |
Oliver Waller
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 561 | ||
7 |
Frederick Varley
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 545 | PB | |
8 |
Wilf Arrowsmith
Exeter City Swimming Club
|
Exeter City Swimming Club | 542 | ||
9 |
Harry Morgan-Hughes
Dartmoor DA
|
Dartmoor DA | 536 | ||
10 |
Dexter Poole
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 510 | ||
11 |
Thomas Jones
Dinnaton SC
|
Dinnaton SC | 426 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
James Wheatley
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 552 | ||
2 |
Anatole Kacar
Exeter City Swimming Club
|
Exeter City Swimming Club | 524 | ||
3 |
Kiran Gammon
Barnstaple SC
|
Barnstaple SC | 517 | ||
4 |
Zack Sullens
Exeter City Swimming Club
|
Exeter City Swimming Club | 508 | ||
5 |
Samuel Rice
Tavistock SC
|
Tavistock SC | 482 | ||
6 |
Joshua Williams
Dartmoor DA
|
Dartmoor DA | 470 | ||
7 |
George Hayward
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 468 | ||
8 |
Bradley Garner
North Cornwall Dragons SC
|
North Cornwall Dragons SC | 464 | ||
9 |
Tristan Bowen
Newquay Cormorants SC
|
Newquay Cormorants SC | 462 | ||
10 |
Ben Simmons
Dawlish SC
|
Dawlish SC | 441 | ||
11 |
Lewis Williams
St Ives Bay SC
|
St Ives Bay SC | 434 | ||
12 |
Christopher Thomas
Dinnaton SC
|
Dinnaton SC | 413 | ||
13 |
Elliot Rowe
Exeter City Swimming Club
|
Exeter City Swimming Club | 402 | ||
14 |
Marc Copping
North Cornwall Dragons SC
|
North Cornwall Dragons SC | 384 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brydan Byrne
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 570 | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Hamilton
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 508 | PB | |
3 |
Stan Partridge
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 505 | ||
4 |
Elliot Stoddard
Truro City SC
|
Truro City SC | 498 | ||
5 |
Nathan McManus
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 455 | ||
6 |
Charlie Hodges
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 442 | ||
7 |
James Rostron
Dartmoor DA
|
Dartmoor DA | 442 | ||
8 |
Ivan Blazej
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 439 | ||
9 |
Ethan Tyers
Exeter City Swimming Club
|
Exeter City Swimming Club | 433 | ||
10 |
Jack Taylor
Caradon
|
Caradon | 402 | ||
11 |
Thomas Bennett
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 395 | ||
12 |
James Klein
Exeter City Swimming Club
|
Exeter City Swimming Club | 378 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex D'Onofrio
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 499 | ||
2 |
Douglas Hague
Newquay Cormorants SC
|
Newquay Cormorants SC | 418 | ||
3 |
Timmy Jones
Newquay Cormorants SC
|
Newquay Cormorants SC | 381 | ||
4 |
Nathan Apps
Paignton SC
|
Paignton SC | 375 | ||
5 |
Zak Herring-Green
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 373 | ||
6 |
Ethan Matthews
St Ives Bay SC
|
St Ives Bay SC | 372 | ||
7 |
Ruan Coad
Carn Brea
|
Carn Brea | 371 | ||
8 |
Oliver Bennett
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 351 | ||
9 |
Sam Lee
Newquay Cormorants SC
|
Newquay Cormorants SC | 320 | ||
10 |
Dmitri Maddern
Penzance SA and WPC
|
Penzance SA and WPC | 316 | ||
11 |
Noah Thairs
Tiverton SC
|
Tiverton SC | 308 | ||
12 |
Cody Rice
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 296 | ||
13 |
George Hawken
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 291 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Toby Stoddard
Truro City SC
|
Truro City SC | 382 | ||
2 |
Ted Chesworth
Barnstaple SC
|
Barnstaple SC | 316 | ||
3 |
Xander Tovey
Ilfracombe SC
|
Ilfracombe SC | 315 | ||
4 |
Henry Roberts
Tiverton SC
|
Tiverton SC | 283 | ||
5 |
Reuben Murphy
Exeter City Swimming Club
|
Exeter City Swimming Club | 272 | ||
6 |
Will Frith
Caradon
|
Caradon | 266 | ||
7 |
Toby Nakamura-Drew
Dartmoor DA
|
Dartmoor DA | 256 | ||
8 |
Will Davies
Newquay Cormorants SC
|
Newquay Cormorants SC | 251 | ||
9 |
Will Hamilton
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 245 |