Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Filip Kosinski
AZS AWF Warszawa
|
AZS AWF Warszawa | 808 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Amadeusz Knop
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
|
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 753 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Ksawery Masiuk
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 751 | -4.0% | ||
4 |
Aleksander Sienkiewicz
ZIELONA GORA
|
ZIELONA GORA | 740 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Michal Chmielewski
IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa
|
IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa | 683 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Python Pitynski
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla | 631 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Wiktor Strzelecki
MKS ,,Astoria'' Bydgoszcz
|
MKS ,,Astoria'' Bydgoszcz | 626 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kamil Korycinski
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
UKS SMS Galicja krakow | 619 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Damian Wojnowski
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin | 603 | -2.3% | ||
10 |
Jakub Paszek
Sikret Gliwice
|
Sikret Gliwice | 599 | +0.0% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Kacper Olczak
MKS Trójka
|
MKS Trójka | 628 | – | ||
12 |
Milosz Zeglen
UKS Siódemka Gdynia
|
UKS Siódemka Gdynia | 590 | -1.5% | ||
13 |
Kacper Matysiak
Warta Poznań
|
Warta Poznań | 585 | +5.5% | PB | |
14 |
Jakub Kołbuś
UKS Pingwiny Warszawa
|
UKS Pingwiny Warszawa | 565 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Jakub Czupryn
Płetwal Mława
|
Płetwal Mława | 541 | – | PB | |
16 |
Liberto Marcinek
Ikar Mielec
|
Ikar Mielec | 513 | +1.9% | PB | |
17 |
Piotr Borsuk
UKP Fala Kraśnik
|
UKP Fala Kraśnik | 509 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Patryk Podgorski
UKS MOS Opole
|
UKS MOS Opole | 501 | – | ||
19 |
Simon Berner
BUKS Warszawa
|
BUKS Warszawa | 401 | – | ||
– |
Maksymilian Adamczyk
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Filip Kosinski
AZS AWF Warszawa
|
AZS AWF Warszawa | 689 | -6.2% | ||
2 |
Ksawery Masiuk
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 675 | -7.7% | ||
3 |
Michal Chmielewski
IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa
|
IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa | 669 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Aleksander Sienkiewicz
ZIELONA GORA
|
ZIELONA GORA | 661 | -4.6% | ||
5 |
Amadeusz Knop
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
|
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 639 | -6.1% | ||
6 |
Python Pitynski
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla | 633 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Kamil Korycinski
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
UKS SMS Galicja krakow | 617 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Wiktor Strzelecki
MKS ,,Astoria'' Bydgoszcz
|
MKS ,,Astoria'' Bydgoszcz | 612 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jakub Paszek
Sikret Gliwice
|
Sikret Gliwice | 610 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Damian Wojnowski
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin | 603 | -2.3% | ||
11 |
Jacek Rząsa
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk
|
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk | 594 | +2.9% | SB | |
12 |
Kacper Olczak
MKS Trójka
|
MKS Trójka | 594 | – | ||
13 |
Milosz Zeglen
UKS Siódemka Gdynia
|
UKS Siódemka Gdynia | 593 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Greg Wanat
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
UKS SMS Galicja krakow | 582 | -4.7% | ||
15 |
Kacper Matysiak
Warta Poznań
|
Warta Poznań | 573 | +4.9% | PB | |
16 |
Bartosz Stanisławski
MKS Trójka
|
MKS Trójka | 571 | +4.8% | PB | |
17 |
Oliwier Sieczek
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 570 | -1.6% | ||
18 |
Jakub Kołbuś
UKS Pingwiny Warszawa
|
UKS Pingwiny Warszawa | 555 | +1.1% | PB | |
19 |
Jakub Czupryn
Płetwal Mława
|
Płetwal Mława | 534 | – | PB | |
20 |
Patryk Podgorski
UKS MOS Opole
|
UKS MOS Opole | 516 | – | ||
21 |
Liberto Marcinek
Ikar Mielec
|
Ikar Mielec | 500 | +1.1% | PB | |
22 |
Maksymilian Adamczyk
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla | 491 | +1.6% | SB | |
23 |
Piotr Borsuk
UKP Fala Kraśnik
|
UKP Fala Kraśnik | 481 | -2.0% | ||
24 |
Simon Berner
BUKS Warszawa
|
BUKS Warszawa | 361 | – | ||
– |
Jakub Wypchło
KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.
|
KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św. | – | – |