Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Smith
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 20 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Gabe Hogan
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 17 | +6.9% | PB | |
3 |
Emil Bartolomeo
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 16 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Aaron Koutereba
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 15 | +3.6% | PB | |
5 |
Morgan Ward
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Nate Schaeffer
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
David Blanco
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 12 | +5.3% | PB | |
8 |
Owen Grevert
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jacob Shor
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 9 | +1.3% | PB | |
– |
Owen Kerrigan
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Smith
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 502 | +5.2% | PB | |
2 |
Ashton Hanna
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 344 | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
Gabe Hogan
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 339 | +8.1% | PB | |
4 |
Emil Bartolomeo
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 270 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Morgan Ward
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 222 | – | ||
6 |
Jack Ferraresso
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 215 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nate Schaeffer
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 159 | – | ||
8 |
Aaron Koutereba
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 156 | +3.7% | PB | |
9 |
Owen Kerrigan
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 142 | – | PB | |
10 |
David Blanco
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 99 | +4.4% | PB | |
11 |
Owen Grevert
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 33 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jacob Shor
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | -1.4% | ||
– |
Dawson Mann
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Zach Hartman
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Walker
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 20 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Aaron Chung
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Alex Salas
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 16 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Troy Carter
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 15 | +5.3% | PB | |
5 |
Leonardo HO
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 14 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Aiden Gray
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 13 | +6.4% | PB | |
7 |
Kaleo Kawaiaea
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 12 | +10.8% | PB | |
8 |
Liam Talavera
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 11 | +10.3% | PB | |
9 |
Cobe Hehenberger
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Noah Tollon
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 7 | +4.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Walker
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 541 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Aaron Chung
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 313 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Troy Carter
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 254 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Aiden Gray
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 253 | +5.3% | PB | |
5 |
Leonardo HO
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 248 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Kaleo Kawaiaea
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 237 | +10.8% | PB | |
7 |
Cobe Hehenberger
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 195 | – | PB | |
8 |
Noah Tollon
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 170 | +5.3% | PB | |
9 |
Lucas Zheng
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 166 | – | PB | |
10 |
Alex Salas
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 161 | -6.8% | ||
11 |
Liam Talavera
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 122 | +6.6% | PB | |
12 |
Matthew Perez
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 103 | +6.9% | PB | |
13 |
Jaxon Silva
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 13 | – | ||
14 |
Paul Meyer
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 2 | – | ||
15 |
Savva Gant
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Beau Willis
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Riley Wagner
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Worms
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Stepanek
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Dane Pearson
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 17 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Landon Zomermaand
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nofel Atir
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 15 | +11.6% | PB | |
5 |
Nolan Childress
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 14 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Jace Grevert
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 13 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Nirvan Sangaraju
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 12 | +5.7% | PB | |
8 |
Collin Bledsoe
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 11 | +7.8% | PB | |
9 |
Teym Saeed
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Brennan Smith
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Luke Ferrari
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 6 | +5.0% | PB | |
12 |
Connor Cholewiak
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Steele Gebicke
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Nathaniel Tidwell
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Lukas Giannella
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Jevey Solak
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | -4.1% | ||
– |
Maxim Kuznetsov
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Vu Pham
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Easton Heath
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Henry Messner
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joshua Turci
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Kieffer
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 18.50 | +10.3% | PB | |
1 |
Michael McSoley
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 18.50 | +7.3% | PB | |
3 |
Zak Atir
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 16 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Nolan McCluskey
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Thomas Weidner
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Chase Alford
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 13 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Ethan Goldberg
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Rayan Atir
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 11 | +12.0% | PB | |
9 |
Jasen Brice
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
William Weidner
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
– |
Devin Saricaoglu
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Houston Reimer
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Severn Freedman
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Liam Giannella
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | ||
– |
Lincoln Hatlelid
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | NS | – | – |