Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kate Turner
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 20 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Hannah Scherwinski
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 17 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Grace Blitz
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 16 | +3.9% | PB | |
4 |
Hannah Mellock
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 15 | +2.0% | SB | |
5 |
Darya Pronina
DFAC
|
DFAC | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Olivia Buccelli
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 13 | -2.4% | ||
7 |
Audrey Falkner Worgull
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 12 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Olivia Christianson
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 11 | +2.5% | PB | |
9 |
Alex McClure
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Mikayla Meyer
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 7 | +4.2% | PB | |
11 |
Emily Schmeiser
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 6 | +6.7% | SB | |
12 |
Riley Hoesly
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 5 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Megan Mellock
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | +2.1% | SB | |
14 |
Bella Wulterkens
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 3 | +7.8% | PB | |
15 |
Zoe McNeill
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 2 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Kenzie Stute
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 1 | +1.0% | PB | |
17 |
Lauren O'Brien
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | – | +3.2% | SB | |
18 |
Natalia Badillo
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Meredith Giese
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +1.9% | SB | |
20 |
Ellie Parker
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Emma Jacobson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +5.6% | PB | |
22 |
Brieleigh Wescott
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | – | – | ||
23 |
Sofia Badillo
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | – | -2.0% | ||
24 |
Abby Bowker
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +2.8% | PB | |
25 |
Ela Sparks
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +3.8% | PB | |
26 |
Noelle Marsh
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | +3.7% | PB | |
27 |
Sidney Murphy
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | – | +0.1% | SB | |
28 |
Meghan Stafford
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Addi Nelson
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | – | -0.3% | ||
30 |
Jordyn Tran
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | – | +2.2% | PB | |
31 |
Izzy Nowak
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +2.0% | PB | |
32 |
Jade Fladhammer
Milton Marlins
|
Milton Marlins | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Macy Sheahan
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Hailey Sieren
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | -1.0% | ||
35 |
Madeleine Deede
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Emma Weinstock
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | – | +3.5% | PB | |
37 |
Grace Kamin
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | ||
38 |
Callie Klepp
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | – | -0.5% | ||
39 |
Tessa Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -0.8% | ||
40 |
Alexis Palmer
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | +1.9% | PB | |
41 |
Stella Gill
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Baya Burke
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | -2.3% | ||
43 |
Maddie Cerny
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | – | +2.6% | PB | |
44 |
Hannah Blackmore
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | – | +3.6% | PB | |
45 |
Annalise Marchessault
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | – | +5.0% | PB | |
46 |
Emily Krawczyk
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Isabella Cook
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | – | – | ||
48 |
Elena Lampone
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
49 |
Aliena Deede
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Elsa Lorson
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katarina Stanic
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alyssa Roelli
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Samantha Norton
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | NS | – | – | |
– |
Olivia Ligenza
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | NS | – | – | |
– |
MaryClaire Kopfer
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Allie Hrodey
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | NS | – | – |