Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Lu
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 703 | – | ||
2 |
Sebastian Camille
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 602 | – | PB | |
3 |
Gregory Pogosian
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 837 | +6.7% | PB | |
4 |
Michael Telesco
Unattached
|
Unattached | 521 | – | ||
5 |
Oscar Chavez
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 472 | +0.0% | PB | |
6 |
Luca Guerra
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 564 | – | ||
7 |
Dylan Corbett
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 524 | +10.4% | PB | |
8 |
Peter Valenton
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 356 | -16.8% | ||
9 |
Anthony Osadchy
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 587 | – | PB | |
10 |
Will Rankin
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 449 | – | ||
11 |
Agron Mustafa
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 554 | -2.5% | ||
12 |
Jasper Ho
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 429 | – | ||
13 |
Liam Goralnick
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 258 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Jozsef Kozma
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 251 | – | PB | |
15 |
Luka Kvirikashvili
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 285 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Connor Clark
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | 133 | – | ||
17 |
Akshaj Yerragudi
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | 236 | – | PB | |
18 |
Noah Pangan
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 198 | – | ||
19 |
Julian Grimes
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 133 | -14.0% | ||
20 |
Leo Delev
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 387 | – | ||
21 |
Cooper Ulrich
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 352 | -0.8% | ||
22 |
Antonios Radis
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 13 | – | ||
23 |
Saba Kvirikashvili
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 210 | – | ||
24 |
Jacob Valenton
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 209 | -0.9% | ||
25 |
Steve Yang
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
26 |
Kevin Wang
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
27 |
Jackson Morse
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 157 | +3.1% | PB | |
28 |
Lasha Tsagareishvili
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 140 | – | ||
29 |
Weihan Chen
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 110 | – | ||
30 |
Michael Nguyen
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
31 |
Brendan Gallant
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
32 |
David Valenton
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 11 | +3.2% | PB | |
33 |
Johann Garcia-Reyes
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Ethan Krichavsky
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Paul Coggin
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Adam Asuncion
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Dante Guerra
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | – | – |