Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Desclous
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Jude Winnington
Diamond State Aquatics
|
Diamond State Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Max Moen
Diamond State Aquatics
|
Diamond State Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Seth Kahsay
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Steve Gooden
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Tyler Juskalian
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Can Yeniay
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Conor Moran
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 11 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Tommy Gibbs
Methacton Aquatic Club
|
Methacton Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Nick Soares
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 7 | -5.1% | ||
11 |
Jacob Replogle
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Eric Camden
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Brandon Fleck
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Andrew Hoy
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Nick Croghan
Hanover Area YMCA (PA)
|
Hanover Area YMCA (PA) | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Michael Iacobelli
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Luke Willard
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Carter Boone
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
19 |
Mason Green
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | – | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Yaseen Belkadi
Diamond State Aquatics
|
Diamond State Aquatics | – | – | ||
21 |
Al Bell
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
22 |
matthew greer
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
23 |
Ethan Welker
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
24 |
RJ Farina
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Ethan Shonk
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | – | -0.1% | ||
26 |
Ben Schutta
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
27 |
John Haskins
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | – | -1.2% | ||
28 |
Tom Conaty
Diamond State Aquatics
|
Diamond State Aquatics | – | – | ||
29 |
Nicholas Green
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Felix Vicknair
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | – | -0.8% | ||
31 |
Andrew Taylor
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
32 |
AJ Lamack
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Josh Smith
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Chris Wittmer
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Brendan Lao
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Alex Zoldan
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Zack Oswald
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Jackson Fanelli
Diamond State Aquatics
|
Diamond State Aquatics | – | – | ||
39 |
Joey Pieklo
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Colby Whitney
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Ryan Lee
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Colby Estep
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | – | -0.5% | ||
43 |
Nick Zaffiro
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Jack Reppert
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Lucas Knopsnyder
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Niles Rankin
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.6% | PB | |
47 |
Joey Bond
Diamond State Aquatics
|
Diamond State Aquatics | – | – | ||
48 |
Rich Scholer
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
49 |
Griffin Messenlehner
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Yash Ray
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | – | – | ||
51 |
Sam Halligan
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
52 |
Patrick Clemente
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
53 |
Brendan Moran
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | – | – | ||
54 |
Ty Uhlig
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Seth Garbanzos
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
56 |
Jack Engel
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
57 |
Amilcar Flores-Caceres
Diamond State Aquatics
|
Diamond State Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
58 |
Ian Pervall
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn
|
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn | – | – | PB | |
59 |
Evan Boratto
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
60 |
Connor Sempsey
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | – | +0.7% | SB | |
61 |
Gabriel Kahsay
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
62 |
Sean Kemske
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
63 |
Noah Bothwell
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn
|
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn | – | – | PB | |
64 |
Adam Denn
Diamond State Aquatics
|
Diamond State Aquatics | – | – | ||
65 |
Nick Antolis
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | – | – | PB | |
66 |
Joey DeFinis
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | – | – | ||
67 |
Jacob Texter
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | – | – | PB | |
68 |
Jason Bu
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | – | +2.9% | PB | |
69 |
Austin Kelso
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | – | – | ||
70 |
Shreyas Sao
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | – | – | PB | |
71 |
James Moen
Diamond State Aquatics
|
Diamond State Aquatics | – | – | ||
72 |
Daniel Miner
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
73 |
Zander Butterworth
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn
|
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn | – | – | ||
74 |
Garrett Hicks
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | – | – | ||
75 |
Parker Basener
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
76 |
Connor Burnand
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
77 |
Declan Raniowski
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
78 |
Kyle Spaulding
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
79 |
Eric Linchuk
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | – | – | ||
80 |
Dhruv Shevade
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
81 |
Caiden Kolman
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
82 |
Julian Vlaeminck
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
83 |
Hayden Davies
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
84 |
Owen Fastrich
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | – | – | ||
85 |
Anthony DeMare
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
86 |
Jackson Bluemle
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
87 |
Hunter Coghlan
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
88 |
Edward Roytman
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | – | – | ||
89 |
Andrew Davis
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | – | -0.9% | ||
90 |
Adrian Oreper
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | – | – | ||
91 |
Jonathan Grover
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
James Haney
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sean Zupnik
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | NS | – | – |