Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Philip Lucas
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 20 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Lucas Byrd
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 17 | -5.9% | ||
3 |
Mason Young
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 16 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
jacob Sullivan
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 15 | +4.6% | PB | |
5 |
Paddy Chapman
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 14 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Taulbee
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | 13 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Luke Mertes
Illinois Valley YMCA
|
Illinois Valley YMCA | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Leo Ni
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 11 | +2.4% | PB | |
9 |
Evan Lux
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 9 | +4.5% | PB | |
10 |
Will Delio
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 7 | -2.0% | ||
11 |
Tim Blough
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 6 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Marcus Miller
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers
|
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Reid Haney
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Michael DeBartolo
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 3 | +4.8% | PB | |
15 |
Joel Kricheff
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 2 | +2.6% | PB | |
16 |
Will Tarin
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 1 | +1.4% | PB | |
17 |
Marc Hernandez
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
Madox Hembree
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | +6.7% | PB | |
19 |
Alex Navarro
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Dillon Malerk
Illinois Valley YMCA
|
Illinois Valley YMCA | – | -1.3% | ||
21 |
Matthew Dhaemers
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | – | +1.9% | PB | |
22 |
Ian Leonard
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +4.8% | PB | |
23 |
Ethan Stanton
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | – | +0.4% | PB | |
24 |
Caleb Brown
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | – | -0.3% | ||
25 |
Cade Gentry
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | +0.9% | PB | |
26 |
Will Scarlett
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | +0.6% | PB | |
27 |
Isaac Sanders
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers
|
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers | – | – | ||
28 |
Dawsen Loafman
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club
|
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club | – | +3.3% | PB | |
29 |
Aidan Gubbins
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
30 |
Janmarco Ordonez
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
31 |
Aaron Dunstan
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | – | – | ||
32 |
Drew Gleim
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | +0.4% | PB | |
33 |
Malcolm McCarthy
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Landon Eickleberry
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
35 |
Carson Rose
North Park Aquat
|
North Park Aquat | – | – | ||
36 |
Liam Gubbins
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
37 |
Luke Temeles
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | – | ||
38 |
Jedidiah Kreger
WaNee Waves
|
WaNee Waves | – | +6.6% | PB | |
39 |
Alex Bohlmann
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | -6.2% | ||
40 |
Jesse Rabbitt
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Deacon Smith
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | – | ||
– |
Jacob Stauffer
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | NS | – | – |