Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chris Guiliano
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 20 | -3.2% | ||
2 |
Lio Perez
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 17 | -2.1% | ||
3 |
Mason Young
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 16 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Lucas Byrd
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 15 | -3.3% | ||
5 |
Andrew Winton
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Gabe Groves
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 13 | -2.2% | ||
7 |
Austin Masters
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | 12 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Nate Reininga
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 11 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Kenton Fields
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Jackson Stump
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 7 | -1.8% | ||
11 |
Tristan Zuyderwyk
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 5.50 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Gabe Kazmierczak
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 5.50 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Nathan Harper
Warrior Swimming (N Webster)
|
Warrior Swimming (N Webster) | 4 | -2.1% | ||
14 |
Mason Wendt
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | +2.0% | PB | |
15 |
Dylan Steury
GSI
|
GSI | 2 | -2.9% | ||
16 |
Landon Farmer
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 1 | +1.8% | PB | |
17 |
Cooper VanDriessche
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | – | +3.2% | PB | |
18 |
Luke Mertes
Illinois Valley YMCA
|
Illinois Valley YMCA | – | – | ||
19 |
Nate Temeles
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | +0.1% | PB | |
20 |
Allen Schneider
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club
|
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Andrew Margolin
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | – | +8.3% | PB | |
22 |
Leo Ni
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | -0.4% | ||
23 |
Andrew Taulbee
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | -0.2% | ||
24 |
Marcus Miller
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers
|
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Trey Johnson
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | +2.2% | PB | |
26 |
Marcus Smith
Tippecanoe Valley Aquatic Club
|
Tippecanoe Valley Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Dawsen Loafman
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club
|
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club | – | +1.5% | PB | |
28 |
Reid Ohlson
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | +2.1% | PB | |
29 |
Michael DeBartolo
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | +6.4% | PB | |
30 |
Paddy Chapman
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
31 |
Ethan Sanders
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers
|
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers | – | – | ||
32 |
Gavin Pizarek
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | – | +8.8% | PB | |
33 |
Carson Clemens
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | -1.3% | ||
34 |
Caleb McDonald
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
35 |
Brady Link
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | – | +2.9% | PB | |
36 |
Alex Fleming
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | +4.6% | PB | |
37 |
Rhys Holt
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | – | ||
38 |
Demetrius Williams
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | – | +12.9% | PB | |
39 |
Joel Kricheff
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | – | +3.3% | PB | |
39 |
Ethan Stanton
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | – | +3.0% | PB | |
41 |
Reid Haney
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | +9.5% | PB | |
42 |
Ian Leonard
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -2.4% | ||
43 |
Will Delio
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | +0.9% | PB | |
44 |
jacob Sullivan
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | +7.0% | PB | |
45 |
Braden Marshall
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | +4.3% | PB | |
46 |
Will Tarin
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | – | -1.2% | ||
47 |
Chris Howell
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | +0.3% | PB | |
48 |
Skee Mishler
WaNee Waves
|
WaNee Waves | – | – | ||
49 |
Alex Navarro
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | +1.6% | PB | |
50 |
Tim Blough
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | +1.0% | PB | |
50 |
Lucas Warren
WaNee Waves
|
WaNee Waves | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Camilo Vega
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers
|
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers | – | – | ||
53 |
Paul Pirri
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | – | +3.4% | PB | |
54 |
Ivan Blystiv
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | +2.5% | PB | |
55 |
Carter Trippeer
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | – | +1.6% | PB | |
56 |
Ivan Meier
Warrior Swimming (N Webster)
|
Warrior Swimming (N Webster) | – | +5.5% | PB | |
57 |
Trevor Heintzberger
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | +9.4% | PB | |
57 |
Dillon Malerk
Illinois Valley YMCA
|
Illinois Valley YMCA | – | -3.3% | ||
59 |
Sean Libal
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
59 |
Zachary McDonald
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | +4.1% | PB | |
61 |
Caleb Brown
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | – | -0.3% | ||
62 |
Andrew Williams
WaNee Waves
|
WaNee Waves | – | -0.6% | ||
63 |
Evan Lux
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | – | +1.2% | PB | |
64 |
Marc Hernandez
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | -0.6% | ||
65 |
Malcolm McCarthy
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | – | PB | |
66 |
Matthew Dhaemers
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | – | +0.7% | PB | |
67 |
Will Scarlett
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | -1.4% | ||
68 |
Tommy Chen
North Park Aquat
|
North Park Aquat | – | – | PB | |
69 |
Madox Hembree
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | +6.8% | PB | |
70 |
Brett Westbrook
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club
|
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club | – | -0.8% | ||
71 |
Andrew Krause
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | -0.4% | ||
72 |
Wrigley Starkweather
Warsaw Aquatic Club
|
Warsaw Aquatic Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
73 |
Elliott Taylor
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | – | +0.0% | PB | |
74 |
Liam Gubbins
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | – | +4.3% | PB | |
75 |
Drew Gleim
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | -3.0% | ||
76 |
Keegan Waters
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers
|
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers | – | – | ||
77 |
Isaac Sanders
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers
|
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers | – | – | PB | |
78 |
Deacon Smith
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | -0.4% | ||
79 |
Cade Gentry
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | +2.2% | PB | |
80 |
Janmarco Ordonez
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | +3.1% | PB | |
81 |
Alex Hoogenboom
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | – | -1.1% | ||
82 |
Carson Rose
North Park Aquat
|
North Park Aquat | – | – | PB | |
83 |
Luke Temeles
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | +3.3% | PB | |
84 |
Landon Eickleberry
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | – | +3.4% | PB | |
85 |
Aidan Gubbins
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | – | +2.5% | PB | |
86 |
Jedidiah Kreger
WaNee Waves
|
WaNee Waves | – | +1.9% | PB | |
87 |
Alex Bohlmann
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | -0.1% | ||
88 |
Jack Euteneier
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
89 |
Aaron Dunstan
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | – | – | ||
90 |
Parker Rydelski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +0.8% | PB | |
91 |
Dom Vitale-Richards
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | – | +3.5% | PB | |
92 |
Noah Rossow
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | – | +2.2% | PB | |
93 |
Lucas Lambert
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | – | -2.6% | ||
94 |
Jesse Rabbitt
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | – | +2.3% | PB | |
95 |
Isaac Free
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Charles Knipp
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nolan Deats
Illinois Valley YMCA
|
Illinois Valley YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Matthew Hoskins
Warrior Swimming (N Webster)
|
Warrior Swimming (N Webster) | – | – | ||
– |
Ryan Hershberger
WaNee Waves
|
WaNee Waves | NS | – | – |