Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Catherine Buroker
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 20 | +5.1% | SB | ||
2 |
Ali Tyler
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 17 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Vivian Weng
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 16 | – | |||
4 |
Raime Jones
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | |||
5 |
Sophia Velleco
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Izz Paoletti
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 13 | – | |||
7 |
Julia Barto
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 12 | +0.7% | PB | ||
8 |
Ava Hamblett
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 11 | -1.8% | |||
9 |
Nora Bergstrom
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 9 | -1.2% | |||
10 |
Meghan Tiernan
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 6.50 | +3.9% | PB | ||
10 |
Caroline Kelly
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 6.50 | +1.8% | PB | ||
12 |
Kate Murray
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 5 | +5.4% | PB | ||
13 |
Claire Kehley
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 4 | +0.5% | SB | ||
14 |
Vivian Mudry
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 3 | +2.4% | PB | ||
15 |
Hope Ivanovich
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 2 | +3.6% | PB | ||
16 |
Bella Tejeda
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 1 | +7.5% | PB | ||
17 |
Lila Strober
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | – | – | |||
18 |
Katherine Beauchene
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | – | – | PB | ||
19 |
Gracie Sweeney
Shoreline Aquatic Club
|
Shoreline Aquatic Club | – | +1.5% | PB | ||
20 |
Megan Gangaway
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | – | – | |||
21 |
Sophie Milhomens
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | – | – | PB | ||
22 |
Emma Savoie
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | ||
23 |
Daphne Peterson
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | – | +1.9% | SB | ||
24 |
Karrah Hayes
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | – | – | |||
25 |
Avery Kudlac
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | – | – | PB | ||
26 |
Sophia Tosone
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | – | – | |||
27 |
Madison Winslow
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | – | -0.7% | |||
28 |
Maya Watson
Sharks Swim Team, Inc
|
Sharks Swim Team, Inc | – | – | |||
29 |
Mary Barto
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | – | +4.4% | PB | ||
30 |
Emily Fox
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | – | – | |||
31 |
Grace Cassineri
Shoreline Aquatic Club
|
Shoreline Aquatic Club | – | – | |||
32 |
Julia Lucey
Sharks Swim Team, Inc
|
Sharks Swim Team, Inc | – | – | PB | ||
33 |
Emma Wojnarowski
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics
|
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics | – | – | PB | ||
34 |
Molly Whitaker
Meriden Silver Fins
|
Meriden Silver Fins | – | – | |||
35 |
Abbie Wildstein
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | – | – | |||
36 |
Natalia Gajecki
Meriden Silver Fins
|
Meriden Silver Fins | – | – | PB | ||
37 |
Faith Gambardella
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | – | – | |||
38 |
Emma Ruffo
Shoreline Aquatic Club
|
Shoreline Aquatic Club | – | – | |||
39 |
Lauren Olczak
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | |||
– |
V Lester
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Katie Stevenson
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | NS | – | – |