Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Stewart
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 20 | +3.6% | SB | |
2 |
Isaac Beers
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Brendan Man
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Curtis Stewart
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Samuel Draeger
Fast
|
Fast | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Lada DiMascolo
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 13 | +0.1% | SB | |
7 |
Devin Irons
Fast
|
Fast | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
John Bozarth
KING
|
KING | 11 | +4.2% | PB | |
9 |
Trent Bemis
KING
|
KING | 9 | +0.0% | PB | |
10 |
Alex Ruppe
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Trinity Link
KING
|
KING | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Lilly Tucker
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 5 | -5.6% | ||
13 |
Riley Parker
Fast
|
Fast | 4 | -2.5% | ||
14 |
Takara Putt
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 3 | -2.5% | ||
15 |
abby Yalcin
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Dominik Irons
Fast
|
Fast | 1 | -5.3% | ||
17 |
Logan Leo
KING
|
KING | – | – | ||
18 |
Matthew Jones
KING
|
KING | – | -3.9% | ||
19 |
Molly Bagniewski
Fast
|
Fast | – | – | ||
20 |
Kinley Jones
KING
|
KING | – | +0.4% | PB | |
21 |
Violet Tucker
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | ||
22 |
Corrina Carras
KING
|
KING | – | +1.0% | PB | |
23 |
Claire Hanna
Fast
|
Fast | – | -1.1% | ||
24 |
Cara Manlandro
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
25 |
Emily Gailushas
Fast
|
Fast | – | -2.1% | ||
26 |
Sophie Wolfe
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Adriana Gamez
Fast
|
Fast | – | – | ||
28 |
Shah Grewal
KING
|
KING | – | +0.6% | PB | |
29 |
Payton Wojciechowicz
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | ||
30 |
Samuel Metzgar
KING
|
KING | – | -3.9% | ||
31 |
Lizzy Lingenfelter
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | ||
32 |
Nicole Gertseva
KING
|
KING | – | -3.2% | ||
33 |
Ava Field
KING
|
KING | – | -0.4% | ||
34 |
Jasmine Lee
KING
|
KING | – | +4.9% | PB | |
35 |
Eleanor Smith
Fast
|
Fast | – | – | ||
36 |
McKenna Schilling
Fast
|
Fast | – | – | ||
37 |
Brooke yi
KING
|
KING | – | +3.5% | PB | |
38 |
Leah Downing
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | ||
39 |
Camila Bossa
KING
|
KING | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Helena Thomas
KING
|
KING | – | – | ||
41 |
Angela Ng
Fast
|
Fast | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Hanne Graham Lawver
Fast
|
Fast | – | -2.4% | ||
43 |
Katelyn Carver
Fast
|
Fast | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Roha Thomas
KING
|
KING | – | -1.0% | ||
– |
Tanner Wilson
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Anna Spencer
Fast
|
Fast | – | – | ||
– |
Caleb Albert
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emily Deng
KING
|
KING | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brooke Lopes
Fast
|
Fast | NS | – | – |