Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joseph Gardner
Mount Pleasant A
|
Mount Pleasant A | 690 | +5.4% | PB | |
2 |
Zach Schuster
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 657 | +5.3% | PB | |
3 |
Daniel Wang
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 617 | – | PB | |
4 |
Liam Randolph
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 604 | – | ||
5 |
Nazar Zoukovski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 769 | +4.2% | PB | |
6 |
Josh Grimenstein
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 674 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Noah Lang
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 665 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Michael Lintelman
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 541 | – | ||
9 |
Matthew Purcell
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 563 | +2.8% | SB | |
10 |
Andrew Klepchick
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 515 | +0.5% | SB | |
11 |
Logun Cole
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 625 | +7.5% | PB | |
12 |
Trent Powell
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 624 | +4.2% | PB | |
13 |
Max Shipley
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 577 | +6.4% | PB | |
14 |
Tyler Turgeon
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 607 | +2.6% | PB | |
15 |
Matvey Zoukovski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 517 | – | PB | |
16 |
Whit Burns
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 544 | +8.6% | PB | |
17 |
Connor Albu
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 490 | – | ||
18 |
Pavel Schabanow
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 520 | -2.3% | ||
19 |
Sam Cavanaugh
STEEL
|
STEEL | 659 | +1.2% | PB | |
20 |
Matthew Klepchick
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 517 | – | PB | |
21 |
Nick Reda
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 504 | +3.2% | PB | |
22 |
Joe Barrick
Mount Pleasant A
|
Mount Pleasant A | 464 | – | ||
23 |
Connor Lydon
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 490 | – | ||
24 |
Noah Mulac
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 478 | – | PB | |
24 |
Sam Kohler
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 478 | +4.9% | PB | |
26 |
Liam Tomb
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 522 | – | ||
27 |
Griffin Tomsheck
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 522 | – | ||
28 |
Ben Whiteford
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 596 | +4.6% | PB | |
29 |
Jack Blaser
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 412 | +2.4% | PB | |
30 |
Stone Dechicchis
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 397 | +7.4% | PB | |
31 |
Ben Webb
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | 387 | – | PB | |
32 |
Colby Bernard
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 382 | – | ||
33 |
Matthew Fibbi
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 416 | +1.2% | SB | |
33 |
Duncan Young
Grove City YMCA - PA
|
Grove City YMCA - PA | 350 | – | PB | |
35 |
Everett Meade
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 398 | – | PB | |
36 |
Cal Cavlovic
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 533 | – | PB | |
37 |
Zach Hoppe
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 387 | +7.8% | PB | |
38 |
Caleb Trainum
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 348 | – | ||
39 |
Vibhav Cheekati
STEEL
|
STEEL | 361 | – | ||
40 |
Mac Clark
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 406 | +1.0% | PB | |
41 |
Caleb Gratner
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 401 | – | PB | |
42 |
Boshi Dong
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 346 | – | ||
42 |
Kuon Verbosky
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 486 | +6.6% | PB | |
44 |
Ian Fulton
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 344 | +3.8% | PB | |
45 |
Luis Quiroga-Castaneda
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 317 | +3.8% | PB | |
46 |
Sean McLaughlin
STEEL
|
STEEL | 250 | – | ||
47 |
Brady Bernard
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 343 | – | PB | |
48 |
Brayden Krenzer
Grove City YMCA - PA
|
Grove City YMCA - PA | 423 | +4.0% | PB | |
49 |
Luca DeMartino
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 322 | – | ||
50 |
Alex Damore
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | 311 | +5.1% | PB | |
51 |
Anton Skorskiy
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 399 | – | ||
52 |
Daniel Tung
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 390 | – | ||
53 |
Alex Rodriguez
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 306 | +2.8% | PB | |
54 |
Tim Reda
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 303 | +6.6% | PB | |
55 |
Troy Hickman
STEEL
|
STEEL | 149 | – | PB | |
56 |
Aleksander Piatek
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 131 | -1.6% | ||
57 |
William Anderst
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 130 | – | ||
58 |
Austin Kriz
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 73 | – | ||
59 |
Charlie Stanczak
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
60 |
Ryan Lang
Shaler Area Swim Club
|
Shaler Area Swim Club | 2 | +1.3% | PB | |
– |
Phillip Miller
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hasan Alhajhusain
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
William Roach
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | NS | – | – |