Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophie Ryan
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 20 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Courtney Tseng
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Aleena Herrera
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
Riverside Aquatics Association (California) | 16 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Maya Lee
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 15 | +1.3% | SB | |
5 |
Sydney Jackson
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Chloe Hickman
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Danielle Albright
Tule Nation Tritons
|
Tule Nation Tritons | 12 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Caraline Baker
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ayden Min
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Lena Siering
TSM
|
TSM | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Leilani Abalos
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
Riverside Aquatics Association (California) | 6 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Hannah Marsh
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Riley Baldwin
Renegade Aquatics
|
Renegade Aquatics | 4 | +4.4% | PB | |
14 |
Talia Cerceo
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 3 | +0.9% | SB | |
15 |
Iris Bayan
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | 2 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Katherine Dyer
Los Angeles Swim Club
|
Los Angeles Swim Club | 618 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Krystal Lieu
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 579 | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Brynn Graham
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | 570 | – | PB | |
20 |
Allyson Kusuma
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 569 | – | PB | |
21 |
Kamryn Sinclair
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | 544 | – | ||
22 |
Amber Harris
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
Riverside Aquatics Association (California) | 532 | – | PB | |
23 |
Sabrina Wang
Dare Aquatics
|
Dare Aquatics | 531 | – | ||
24 |
Kae Tanabe
TSM
|
TSM | 501 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Courtney Tseng
Unattached
|
Unattached | 671 | – | ||
2 |
Sophie Ryan
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 648 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Maya Lee
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 613 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Sydney Jackson
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 605 | – | ||
5 |
Caraline Baker
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 595 | – | ||
6 |
Aleena Herrera
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
Riverside Aquatics Association (California) | 593 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Aurora Duncan
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | 591 | -2.5% | ||
8 |
Chloe Hickman
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 590 | – | PB | |
9 |
Danielle Albright
Tule Nation Tritons
|
Tule Nation Tritons | 586 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Riley Baldwin
Renegade Aquatics
|
Renegade Aquatics | 583 | +4.0% | PB | |
11 |
Ayden Min
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 576 | – | ||
12 |
Talia Cerceo
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 576 | +0.2% | SB | |
13 |
Leilani Abalos
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
Riverside Aquatics Association (California) | 576 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Hannah Marsh
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 572 | – | ||
15 |
Iris Bayan
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | 568 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Lena Siering
TSM
|
TSM | 568 | -0.9% | ||
17 |
Allyson Kusuma
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 556 | – | ||
18 |
Brynn Graham
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | 554 | – | ||
19 |
Amber Harris
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
Riverside Aquatics Association (California) | 547 | – | PB | |
20 |
Samantha Hamilton
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 546 | -2.8% | ||
21 |
Sabrina Wang
Dare Aquatics
|
Dare Aquatics | 543 | – | ||
22 |
Katherine Dyer
Los Angeles Swim Club
|
Los Angeles Swim Club | 537 | -5.1% | ||
23 |
Krystal Lieu
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 535 | -1.7% | ||
24 |
Kae Tanabe
TSM
|
TSM | 534 | +0.1% | PB | |
25 |
Kamryn Sinclair
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | 531 | – | ||
26 |
Kyndall Hindman
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | 524 | +1.3% | SB | |
27 |
Addison Cadena
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 522 | -0.5% | ||
28 |
Megan Wang
Buenaventura Swim Club
|
Buenaventura Swim Club | 513 | – | ||
29 |
Kira Anderson
Coastal Machine
|
Coastal Machine | 509 | – | ||
30 |
Adelynn Peterson
Cal Poly
|
Cal Poly | 494 | – | ||
31 |
Bella Maclean-Cariello
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | 492 | – | ||
32 |
Annie Johnson
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 452 | – | ||
– |
Kate Loo
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | – | – |