Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucy Bell
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 32 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Caroline Bricker
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | 28 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Edie Simecek
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 27 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Lizzy Cook
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 26 | -2.8% | ||
5 |
Mady Bachmeier
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 25 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
AnneMarie Vlaic
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 24 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Camden Doane
KING
|
KING | 23 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Fay Lustria
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 22 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Amelia Mason
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 20 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Milla Ruthven
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 17 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Julia Huffmaster
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 16 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Sera Hanagan
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 15 | +3.2% | PB | |
13 |
Sam Krew
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 14 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Taylor Bernosky
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 13 | +3.0% | PB | |
15 |
Emily Rinker
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 12 | – | PB | |
16 |
Hannah Trainer
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 11 | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jamie Legh
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
18 |
Quinn Brown
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
19 |
Morgan Rodriguez
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 6 | +0.1% | SB | |
20 |
Blakely Schuricht
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 5 | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
Gracie Munk
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ava Elliott
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 3 | -1.1% | ||
23 |
Savannah Karas
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | +1.4% | PB | |
24 |
Danielle Gleason
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 1 | -3.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Emma Sayers
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 797 | -0.1% | ||
26 |
Stephanie Sifferman
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 757 | -3.4% | ||
27 |
Jolie Kim
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 747 | +4.8% | PB | |
28 |
Morgan Brophy
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 738 | – | ||
29 |
Clare Watson
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 825 | +1.3% | PB | |
30 |
Maren Rusk
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 735 | +3.5% | PB | |
31 |
Kayla Tehrani
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | 698 | +3.3% | PB | |
32 |
Rylie Lopez
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 654 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucy Bell
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 883 | -2.8% | ||
2 |
Edie Simecek
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 877 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Lizzy Cook
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 841 | -2.8% | ||
4 |
Caroline Bricker
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | 864 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
AnneMarie Vlaic
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 885 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Fay Lustria
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 817 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Camden Doane
KING
|
KING | 847 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Mady Bachmeier
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 809 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Amelia Mason
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 855 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Emily Rinker
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 764 | – | PB | |
11 |
Milla Ruthven
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 760 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Julia Huffmaster
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 792 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Hannah Trainer
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 757 | +3.0% | PB | |
14 |
Sam Krew
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 750 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Taylor Bernosky
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 749 | +3.3% | PB | |
16 |
Sera Hanagan
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 748 | +1.7% | PB | |
17 |
Jamie Legh
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 778 | – | ||
18 |
Quinn Brown
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 740 | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Gracie Munk
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 736 | – | PB | |
20 |
Morgan Rodriguez
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 766 | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Savannah Karas
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 764 | +1.7% | PB | |
22 |
Ava Elliott
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 758 | -1.3% | ||
23 |
Blakely Schuricht
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 727 | +0.0% | PB | |
24 |
Danielle Gleason
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 758 | +1.2% | PB | |
25 |
Morgan Brophy
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 722 | – | ||
26 |
Rylie Lopez
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 722 | – | PB | |
27 |
Kayla Tehrani
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | 718 | +4.2% | PB | |
28 |
Stephanie Sifferman
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 714 | -5.5% | ||
29 |
Emma Sayers
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 745 | -2.6% | ||
30 |
Payten Irwin
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 709 | – | ||
31 |
Clare Watson
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 817 | +0.9% | PB | |
32 |
Maren Rusk
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 736 | +3.5% | PB | |
33 |
Jolie Kim
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 704 | +2.9% | PB | |
34 |
Sydnee Oneil
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 730 | +5.8% | PB | |
35 |
Grace Sorensen
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 808 | +4.1% | PB | |
36 |
Evelyn Buetow
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 726 | -0.5% | ||
37 |
MJ Gilligan
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 725 | +0.9% | PB | |
38 |
Millie Sicko
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | 690 | +1.9% | SB | |
39 |
Sophie Nutter
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 718 | +0.5% | PB | |
40 |
Zoey Dodson
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 682 | -0.5% | ||
41 |
Asha Bansal
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 677 | +0.8% | PB | |
42 |
Gracie Doyal
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 705 | -2.6% | ||
43 |
Jena Kistler
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 702 | -1.4% | ||
44 |
Shelby Nicolaisen
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 662 | – | ||
45 |
Callie Lucero
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 691 | +5.3% | PB | |
46 |
Kylie Ney
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 659 | +1.7% | SB | |
47 |
Audrey Vannelli
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 692 | +1.1% | PB | |
48 |
Rylee O'Neil
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 657 | -4.8% | ||
49 |
Isabella Bono
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 655 | +0.9% | PB | |
50 |
Abby Raclaw
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 684 | -0.2% | ||
51 |
Allie Sanchez
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 649 | +4.1% | PB | |
52 |
Kyla Babson
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 675 | +0.8% | PB | |
53 |
Nohea Kamauu
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 673 | -0.2% | ||
54 |
Allison Bernier
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 636 | -1.3% | ||
55 |
Stephanie Flores
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 635 | -1.4% | ||
56 |
Clare Luken
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 668 | -4.4% | ||
57 |
Isabel Peng
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 694 | +2.2% | PB | |
58 |
Joy Felner
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 661 | -2.1% | ||
59 |
Neely Burns
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 658 | +3.2% | PB | |
60 |
Ava Cunningham
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 622 | -1.3% | ||
61 |
Sarah Cook
Maverick Aquatics (CO)
|
Maverick Aquatics (CO) | 651 | – | ||
62 |
Grace Knight
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 653 | +1.2% | PB | |
63 |
Paige Downey
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 817 | -0.3% | ||
64 |
Sophia Ulvestad
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 640 | -1.3% | ||
65 |
abby Yalcin
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 603 | +5.4% | PB | |
66 |
Kenadie Glasgow
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 631 | -1.7% | ||
67 |
Baylee Sloan
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 628 | -3.6% | ||
68 |
Pauline Deng
KING
|
KING | 593 | +2.5% | SB | |
69 |
Haley Mueller
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 624 | -0.2% | ||
70 |
Jasmine Yango
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 606 | -2.2% | ||
71 |
Emma Ingalls
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 605 | -5.2% | ||
72 |
Grace Hull
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 568 | -2.9% | ||
73 |
Sarah Arpag
Hood River Swim Team
|
Hood River Swim Team | 561 | – | ||
74 |
Alyssa Kotter
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 557 | – | ||
75 |
Candace Farling
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 552 | -2.0% | ||
76 |
Mia Peterson
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 571 | -1.5% | ||
77 |
Ava Gruner
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 565 | -1.6% | ||
78 |
Lang Davison
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 553 | +4.2% | PB | |
79 |
Macy Fidler
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 535 | – | ||
80 |
Kaetlyn Donnelly
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 440 | -2.9% | ||
– |
Mya Drost-Parra
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Emmy Therrien
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Haily Payne
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | NS | – | – |