Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas Joswiak
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | JRS | 32 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Riley Babson
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 28 | – | |||
3 |
tristan McFarland
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 27 | +7.3% | PB | ||
4 |
Jack Luken
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 26 | -0.2% | |||
5 |
Mason Hopkins
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 25 | +5.4% | PB | ||
6 |
Matt Williamson
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 24 | +3.8% | PB | ||
7 |
Landon Driggers
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 23 | – | |||
8 |
Trey Hesser
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 22 | – | PB | ||
9 |
Taylor Wagner
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 18.50 | – | PB | ||
9 |
Chance Ricca
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 18.50 | – | PB | ||
11 |
Joseph Lev-Tov
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | 16 | +1.6% | PB | ||
11 |
Aiden Hammer
KING
|
KING | 15 | – | |||
12 |
Ethan Manske
Santa Fe Aquatic Club
|
Santa Fe Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | ||
13 |
Logan Robillard
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 13 | +8.2% | PB | ||
14 |
Mathew Iverson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | – | PB | ||
15 |
Peter Weinstein
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 11 | +2.0% | PB | ||
16 |
Garrett Davidson
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 9 | +4.3% | PB | ||
17 |
Cole Bettis
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | ||
18 |
Caden Klein
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 6 | +4.7% | PB | ||
19 |
Aidan Davis
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | ||
20 |
PJ Foy
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 4 | – | |||
21 |
Jake Herrera
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 3 | +3.1% | PB | ||
22 |
Markus Quillinan
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 2 | +3.0% | PB | ||
23 |
Gavin Dustin
Voltage Aquatics
|
Voltage Aquatics | 1 | – | PB | ||
24 |
Oliver Lehmann
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | +4.3% | PB | ||
25 |
Leland Baltazar
KING
|
KING | – | – | PB | ||
26 |
William D'Orazio
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | – | +1.8% | PB | ||
27 |
Ben Freeman
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | – | +1.8% | SB | ||
28 |
Kaleb Feland
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | – | – | |||
29 |
Tristan Dalbey
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | +0.7% | PB | ||
30 |
Steffen Teutsch
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | +3.6% | SB | ||
31 |
Hunter Helsten
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | – | +5.6% | PB | ||
32 |
Keegan March
KING
|
KING | – | – | PB | ||
33 |
Alan Xiang
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | – | +0.5% | PB | ||
34 |
Kevin Wu
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | – | +2.9% | PB | ||
35 |
Eric Kwon
KING
|
KING | – | – | |||
36 |
Finn Crawford
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | – | +1.9% | PB | ||
37 |
Andres Banuelos
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | – | +1.8% | PB | ||
38 |
Alex Johnson
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | – | -0.3% | |||
39 |
Thomas Olsen
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | – | – | |||
40 |
Coen Bracilano
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | – | +3.5% | PB | ||
40 |
Caden Kelleher
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | – | +7.6% | PB | ||
42 |
Jack Springer
KING
|
KING | – | +4.9% | PB | ||
42 |
Jacob Maestas
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | – | – | |||
43 |
Adam Kwon
KING
|
KING | – | – | |||
44 |
James Saw
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | +0.8% | PB | ||
45 |
Asher Good
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | -1.0% | |||
46 |
Frankie Sanger
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | – | +0.6% | PB | ||
47 |
Conner Skiff
KING
|
KING | – | – | PB | ||
48 |
Andrew Ignatescu
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | – | +1.0% | PB | ||
48 |
Will Haby
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | – | +3.1% | PB | ||
50 |
Brandon Brown
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | – | – | |||
50 |
Liam Casey-Minnick
KING
|
KING | – | – | |||
51 |
Edmund Davis
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | PB | ||
52 |
Jeremy Rosen
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | -1.6% | |||
53 |
Dylan Covington
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | – | +1.1% | PB | ||
54 |
Aneirin Hanan
Las Cruces Aquat
|
Las Cruces Aquat | – | – | PB | ||
55 |
Elias Gibson
Santa Fe Aquatic Club
|
Santa Fe Aquatic Club | – | – | |||
56 |
Chance Warriner
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | – | -0.4% | |||
57 |
Samuel Schleicher
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | – | -0.8% | |||
58 |
Connor Watkins
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | |||
59 |
Soren Gordon
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | – | +1.7% | PB | ||
60 |
Jacob Ratkus
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | – | -0.2% | |||
61 |
Caleb Peimann
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | – | – | |||
62 |
Henry Lyons
Santa Fe Aquatic Club
|
Santa Fe Aquatic Club | – | +1.7% | PB | ||
63 |
Bo Moss
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | – | – | |||
64 |
Micah Grigg
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | – | – | |||
– |
Randon Hall
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Ryan King
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | NS | – | – |