Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas Joswiak
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 32 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Jack Luken
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 28 | +0.0% | PB | |
3 |
Tanner Nelson
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 27 | -2.0% | ||
4 |
Matthew Stephenson
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 26 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
Riley Babson
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 25 | +2.8% | SB | |
6 |
tristan McFarland
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 24 | +4.0% | PB | |
7 |
Mason Hopkins
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 23 | +6.1% | PB | |
8 |
Diego Nosack
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 22 | – | PB | |
9 |
Owen Ngan
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 20 | – | ||
10 |
Carson Hick
Los Alamos Aquatomics
|
Los Alamos Aquatomics | 17 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ethan Manske
Santa Fe Aquatic Club
|
Santa Fe Aquatic Club | 16 | – | PB | |
12 |
Alex Helwig
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | 15 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Aiden Hammer
KING
|
KING | 14 | +2.6% | PB | |
14 |
Matt Williamson
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
15 |
Trey Hesser
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 12 | +6.1% | PB | |
16 |
Jack Sorenson
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
17 |
Chance Ricca
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 9 | – | PB | |
18 |
Joseph Lev-Tov
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
19 |
Ryan King
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ethan Mindlin
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 5 | +4.5% | PB | |
21 |
Logan Robillard
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 4 | +6.7% | PB | |
22 |
Aidan Davis
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
23 |
Eric Kwon
KING
|
KING | 2 | – | PB | |
24 |
William D'Orazio
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 1 | +2.8% | PB | |
25 |
James Kershaw
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Finn Crawford
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | – | +2.3% | PB | |
27 |
Akira van de Groenendaal
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
28 |
Garrett Davidson
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | – | +1.7% | PB | |
29 |
Hunter Helsten
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Hudson Schuricht
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Asher Good
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Steffen Teutsch
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | +1.6% | SB | |
33 |
James Saw
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
34 |
Markus Quillinan
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | – | +2.6% | PB | |
35 |
Adam Kwon
KING
|
KING | – | +6.8% | PB | |
36 |
Tallin Kunz
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | – | +4.1% | PB | |
37 |
Jeremy Rosen
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
38 |
Keegan March
KING
|
KING | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Alex Johnson
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | – | – | ||
40 |
Conner Skiff
KING
|
KING | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Coen Bracilano
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Edmund Davis
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Jake Herrera
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Gavin Dustin
Voltage Aquatics
|
Voltage Aquatics | – | +0.9% | PB | |
45 |
Thomas Olsen
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
46 |
Jacob Maestas
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | – | +1.5% | PB | |
47 |
Caden Kelleher
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | – | +1.7% | PB | |
48 |
Elias Gibson
Santa Fe Aquatic Club
|
Santa Fe Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
49 |
Jack Springer
KING
|
KING | – | +5.0% | SB | |
50 |
Rio Trichler
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
51 |
Will Haby
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | – | +0.9% | PB | |
52 |
Liam Casey-Minnick
KING
|
KING | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Caden Klein
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Samuel Schleicher
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Aneirin Hanan
Las Cruces Aquat
|
Las Cruces Aquat | – | – | PB | |
56 |
Bo Moss
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | – | – | ||
57 |
Andrew Ignatescu
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
58 |
Andrew Jones
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | – | – | ||
59 |
Soren Gordon
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
60 |
Henry Lyons
Santa Fe Aquatic Club
|
Santa Fe Aquatic Club | – | -0.3% | ||
61 |
Dylan Covington
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | – | – | ||
62 |
Caleb Peimann
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
63 |
Cota Clise
KING
|
KING | – | +0.7% | PB | |
64 |
Micah Grigg
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | – | – |