Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Finn McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Zachary Trenczer
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Gavin Charcalla
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 6 | +4.3% | PB | |
4 |
Aidan Dwyer
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Will Cornish
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 4 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Evan Chacon
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Grant Smith
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Smith Owens
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 1 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Finn McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 626 | – | PB | |
2 |
Aidan Dwyer
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 528 | – | PB | |
3 |
Will Cornish
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 500 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Zachary Trenczer
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 493 | – | PB | |
5 |
Gavin Charcalla
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 459 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Grant Smith
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA | 442 | – | ||
7 |
Evan Chacon
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 426 | – | PB | |
8 |
Smith Owens
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 413 | +2.8% | PB | |
9 |
Nolan Rose
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 372 | – | ||
10 |
Jackson Jarrard
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 501 | – | ||
11 |
Nathan Lowery
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 363 | – | PB | |
12 |
Nolen Crisp
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 488 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jake De Pierro
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 337 | – | PB | |
14 |
Clay Crosson
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 300 | – | ||
15 |
Charley Wilson
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 298 | – | ||
16 |
George Richmond
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 283 | – | PB | |
17 |
Robert DaSilva
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 263 | – | ||
18 |
Ian Lanier
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 374 | – | ||
19 |
Paddy Oconnell
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 336 | – | ||
20 |
Elijah McDowell
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 329 | – | ||
21 |
Nathaniel West
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 203 | – | ||
22 |
Josiah Pendergraph
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 317 | – | ||
23 |
Trevor Sawicz
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 304 | +1.0% | PB | |
24 |
Edgar Gonzalez
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 289 | – | ||
25 |
Robert Vladislav
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 2 | -0.7% | ||
26 |
Briar Ponder
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 2 | – | ||
27 |
Luke Turner
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 2 | – | ||
28 |
Kade Chastain
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 2 | – | ||
– |
Gage Ward
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |