Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Fallon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Liam Heary
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 17 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Liam Schindler
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Aidan Levine
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Owen Matteson
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 14 | -5.5% | ||
6 |
Polina Rukosuev
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Adam Varga
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Adele Sands
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 11 | +12.9% | PB | |
9 |
Ryan Rackley
Valdosta Aquatics
|
Valdosta Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Quinn Crouse
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Aidan Strickland
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Anthony Boyle
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Taylor Williams
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Amber Ewald
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 3 | +3.0% | SB | |
15 |
Hailey Stargardt
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Sawyer Hansen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | +9.8% | PB | |
17 |
Sonja Petrov
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Blake Schmidt
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | – | +8.0% | PB | |
19 |
Kenna Kozlowski
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | – | +2.8% | PB | |
20 |
Emily Cyr
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | +8.4% | PB | |
21 |
Kendall McMAHON
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +2.1% | PB | |
22 |
Skyler Ross
West Coast Aquat
|
West Coast Aquat | – | – | ||
23 |
Haley Hardy
Valdosta Aquatics
|
Valdosta Aquatics | – | – | ||
24 |
Lilly Orton
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | – | +5.2% | PB | |
25 |
Kai Rhoades
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +1.4% | PB | |
26 |
Juila Fuston
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
27 |
Nolan Childress
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | – | -5.2% | ||
28 |
Sutton Hansen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -9.2% | ||
29 |
Skylar Batten
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | +3.0% | PB | |
30 |
Lucia Dixon
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Andrew Kovalev
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +4.8% | PB | |
32 |
Gabriella Novak
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +0.4% | PB | |
33 |
Solomon Hardy
Valdosta Aquatics
|
Valdosta Aquatics | – | – | ||
34 |
Abigail Janout
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
35 |
Philip Steele
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -10.9% | ||
36 |
Kaitlyn Bassford
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +6.4% | PB | |
37 |
Frank Steele
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -7.5% | ||
38 |
Frida Fasick
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -18.2% | ||
39 |
Avery Hardy
Valdosta Aquatics
|
Valdosta Aquatics | – | – | ||
40 |
Grayson Descent
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +1.9% | PB | |
– |
Addie Bassford
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Audrey Long
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emil Bartolomeo
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |