Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniil Sokolovskiy
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 696 | – | PB | |
2 |
Andrea Mozzini-Vellen
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 658 | -4.6% | ||
3 |
Gian-Luca Gartmann
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 623 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kris Robin Maurer
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 622 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Felix Beckers
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 566 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Kay Andrin Maurer
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 527 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Ian Schmid
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 494 | – | PB | |
8 |
Alessio Cervino
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 465 | -2.2% | ||
9 |
Fabian Brotzer
SC Meilen
|
SC Meilen | 463 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Jakob Grundbacher
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 398 | -15.7% | ||
11 |
Fabrizio Rossi
WSC Kloten
|
WSC Kloten | 382 | – | PB | |
12 |
Viktor Zivanovic
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 271 | – | ||
– |
Fabio Isteri
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leo Verschooten
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 543 | -3.0% | ||
2 |
Julio Bernardon
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 507 | – | PB | |
3 |
Robin Heyn
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 501 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Enea Pasini
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 497 | – | PB | |
5 |
Noah Retzler
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 492 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Cédric Etienne Renfer
SC Region Bremgarten
|
SC Region Bremgarten | 448 | – | PB | |
7 |
Finn Bertschi
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 424 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Arthur Romanelli Chaves
SC Meilen
|
SC Meilen | 404 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Fritz Hofmann
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 381 | – | PB | |
10 |
Luca Spottec
SC Bülach
|
SC Bülach | 374 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Samuele Di Toffa
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 343 | – | PB | |
12 |
Noé Ferreira
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 320 | – | ||
– |
Filip Jezewski
SC Thalwil
|
SC Thalwil | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Akira Reichenstein
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 451 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Christopher Tipper Huesca
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 443 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Hamilton Gates
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 415 | +12.2% | PB | |
4 |
Emanuele Gusmini
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 409 | – | ||
5 |
Villads Egsgaard
SK Zollikon
|
SK Zollikon | 392 | +3.2% | PB | |
6 |
Michail Sokolovskiy
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 383 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Harris Tchouga
SC Bülach
|
SC Bülach | 372 | +3.9% | PB | |
8 |
Alexander McAvoy
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | 371 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Filip Markovic
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 345 | – | ||
10 |
Cédric Leser
SC Winterthur
|
SC Winterthur | 323 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Filip Odavic
SC Bülach
|
SC Bülach | 314 | +4.1% | PB | |
12 |
Luka van der Merwe
SC Meilen
|
SC Meilen | 302 | – | ||
13 |
Cédric Annen
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 301 | +3.8% | PB | |
14 |
Massimo Rossi
WSC Kloten
|
WSC Kloten | 289 | – | ||
15 |
Noah Galli
SC Meilen
|
SC Meilen | 289 | – | ||
16 |
Finn Rieger
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | 276 | -3.0% | ||
17 |
Claudio Papa
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 239 | -1.4% | ||
18 |
Fabian Buser
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 237 | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
Matteo Baumann
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | 237 | – | ||
20 |
Noah Roth
SC Region Bremgarten
|
SC Region Bremgarten | 234 | -1.8% | ||
21 |
Jarno Spichiger
SK Zollikon
|
SK Zollikon | 230 | – | ||
22 |
Alexander Fischer
SC Region Bremgarten
|
SC Region Bremgarten | 229 | -2.3% | ||
23 |
Flurin Feld
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 225 | – | ||
24 |
Kai Benjamin Adolph
SC Meilen
|
SC Meilen | 207 | +3.1% | PB | |
25 |
Aditya Patel
SC Meilen
|
SC Meilen | 194 | – | ||
26 |
Andre Müller
SC Region Bremgarten
|
SC Region Bremgarten | 181 | +4.5% | PB | |
27 |
Arthur Penstone
SK Zollikon
|
SK Zollikon | 180 | – | ||
28 |
Frederic Reiter
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | 163 | +0.2% | PB | |
29 |
Ilari Schaller
SC Meilen
|
SC Meilen | 153 | – | ||
– |
Akira Mauri
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rafael Bengtson
SK Zollikon
|
SK Zollikon | NS | – | – |