Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Henry Williams
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 634 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kyle Gadsby
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 777 | -2.2% | ||
3 |
Tyler Kominski
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 773 | – | PB | |
4 |
Andy Li
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 757 | – | PB | |
5 |
Wyatt Davis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 719 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jack Miceli
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 540 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Levi Fulwiler
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 527 | – | PB | |
8 |
Tristan Curb
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 498 | – | PB | |
9 |
adrian Cortez-Martinez
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 478 | – | PB | |
10 |
Tea Sislen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 514 | – | PB | |
11 |
Audrey Hayward
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 494 | – | PB | |
12 |
Luc Dionne
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 455 | – | PB | |
13 |
Elanor Saybolt
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 488 | – | PB | |
14 |
Landen Matis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 446 | – | PB | |
15 |
Dylan Munchel
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 573 | +6.0% | PB | |
16 |
Sarah Rahn
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 472 | – | PB | |
17 |
Stella Mastroianni
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 461 | – | ||
18 |
Caleb Kee
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 577 | – | PB | |
19 |
Annabelle Francis
The St. James Swim Club
|
The St. James Swim Club | 518 | – | ||
20 |
Ryan Flickinger
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 385 | – | PB | |
21 |
Max Thompson
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 540 | – | PB | |
22 |
Daniel Tranchemontagne
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 375 | – | ||
23 |
Noah Nigri
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 371 | – | ||
24 |
Charlotte Borley
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 401 | – | ||
25 |
Sarah Winston
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 395 | – | PB | |
25 |
Leopold Nurit
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 523 | – | ||
27 |
Kate Shumate
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 476 | – | ||
28 |
Alice Walker
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 380 | – | PB | |
29 |
Ella Propper
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 379 | – | PB | |
30 |
Charlotte Duggan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 365 | – | ||
31 |
Jackson Bravery
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 491 | – | PB | |
32 |
Meghan Coughlin
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 449 | – | ||
33 |
Charlie Warren
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 315 | – | PB | |
34 |
Ellie Wertzler
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 427 | – | PB | |
35 |
Alexander Hartanto
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 298 | -1.3% | ||
36 |
Sandro Thornton
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 297 | – | PB | |
37 |
Melissa Coelho
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 323 | – | PB | |
38 |
Ginny Smith
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 409 | – | PB | |
39 |
Martin Neykov
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 288 | – | PB | |
40 |
Anderson Campello
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 440 | – | ||
41 |
Tala Tohmeh
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 313 | – | ||
42 |
Blake Hayden
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 439 | – | PB | |
43 |
Callan Marquardt
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 308 | – | ||
44 |
Bence Fulwiler
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 278 | – | PB | |
45 |
Abby Hubert
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 382 | – | ||
46 |
Jack Mills
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 261 | – | ||
47 |
Alexander Cafer
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 260 | – | ||
48 |
Adelina Chehadeh
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 365 | – | ||
49 |
Jessica Block
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 270 | – | PB | |
50 |
Blair Lefaivre
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 349 | – | PB | |
51 |
Simon Alfonso-Frank
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 386 | – | PB | |
52 |
Abby Garrett
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 253 | – | ||
53 |
Eli Cather
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 220 | – | PB | |
54 |
Ellie Trinh
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 325 | – | PB | |
55 |
Noah Goede
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 359 | – | ||
56 |
Winfred Liu
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 356 | – | PB | |
57 |
Paige Kiddey
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 230 | – | PB | |
58 |
Thomas Chestnut
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 201 | – | ||
59 |
Olivia Kiddey
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 225 | – | ||
59 |
Finn O'Shea
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 346 | – | ||
61 |
Lincoln Deames
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 196 | – | PB | |
62 |
Sophia Hughes
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 296 | – | PB | |
63 |
Eva Braccia
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 289 | – | ||
64 |
Henry Burger
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 321 | – | ||
65 |
Ariana Cortez-Martinez
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 273 | – | PB | |
66 |
Abby Dieveney
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 261 | – | PB | |
67 |
Beckett Brennan
The St. James Swim Club
|
The St. James Swim Club | 155 | – | PB | |
67 |
Luke Abney
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 155 | – | PB | |
69 |
Nick Montgomery
The St. James Swim Club
|
The St. James Swim Club | 297 | – | ||
70 |
Nate Rowley
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 295 | +10.4% | PB | |
71 |
Jackson Schwartz
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 289 | – | PB | |
72 |
Lily Mann-Webb
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 245 | – | PB | |
73 |
Eloise Schlieter
The St. James Swim Club
|
The St. James Swim Club | 238 | – | ||
74 |
Aarad Khalili
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 268 | – | PB | |
75 |
Suvir Shetty
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 115 | – | PB | |
76 |
Gus Conze
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 246 | – | ||
77 |
Alex Bennett
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 105 | – | ||
78 |
Jake Abney
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 76 | – | PB | |
79 |
Peyton Pearson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 95 | +4.8% | PB | |
80 |
Hayes Aylward
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 192 | – | PB | |
81 |
Ivy Pham
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 157 | – | PB | |
82 |
Juliana Strom
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 72 | – | ||
83 |
Darius Bajoghli
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 29 | – | ||
84 |
Chloe Chow
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 99 | – | ||
85 |
Isabella Diaz-Lujan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 94 | – | ||
86 |
Alessia Leo
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 93 | – | ||
87 |
Annabelle Bailey
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 32 | -2.6% | ||
88 |
Jaidan Patel
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 106 | +6.2% | PB | |
89 |
Jillian Bradford
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 63 | – | ||
90 |
Stella Bulavko
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 52 | – | ||
91 |
Grant Fricke
The St. James Swim Club
|
The St. James Swim Club | 71 | – | ||
92 |
Fiona Henderson
Fairland Aquatics Swim Team
|
Fairland Aquatics Swim Team | 39 | – | ||
93 |
Caiden Dalton
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
94 |
Sophia Ely
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
95 |
Lauren Baker
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
96 |
Matthew Taylor
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Lucas Pezzimenti
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sammy Braccia
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Callie Hallman
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – |