1
|
Dmitry Mikhailov-Bakker
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
727
|
–
|
|
2
|
Saxon Randsmith
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
507
|
–
|
|
3
|
Audrey Dufault
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
658
|
–
|
|
4
|
Daniel Vladimiroff
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics
|
|
476
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Tessa Lipman
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
443
|
–
|
|
6
|
Ayka Randsmith
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
438
|
–
|
|
7
|
Isabella Vazquez
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
|
605
|
–
|
|
8
|
Rayan Benkhayat
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics
|
|
433
|
–
|
|
9
|
Liam Hattingh
The St. James Swim Club
|
The St. James Swim Club
|
|
431
|
–
|
|
10
|
Julia Lee
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics
|
|
387
|
–
|
|
11
|
Aaron Cather
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
388
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Hayden Lamb
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
500
|
–
|
|
13
|
Fiona Cypher
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
352
|
–
|
|
14
|
Amaya Olivo Cauberghs
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
339
|
–
|
|
15
|
Elly Wiseman
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
|
301
|
–
|
|
16
|
Will Lu
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
289
|
–
|
|
17
|
Kelsey Routman
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
264
|
–
|
|
18
|
Max Valle
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
394
|
–
|
|
19
|
Samantha Wilson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
238
|
–
|
|
20
|
Daniil Kojanov
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
377
|
–
|
|
21
|
Talia Propper
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
231
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Eliana Hebert
Fairland Aquatics Swim Team
|
Fairland Aquatics Swim Team
|
|
389
|
–
|
|
23
|
Beatrice Walker
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
200
|
–
|
|
24
|
Alice Engledow
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics
|
|
192
|
–
|
|
25
|
Marissa Detrisac
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics
|
|
192
|
–
|
|
26
|
Shifan Roy
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
329
|
+1.8%
|
PB
|
27
|
Henry Jauss
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
291
|
–
|
|
28
|
Caroline Beares
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
148
|
–
|
|
29
|
Achilles Hejmo
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics
|
|
276
|
–
|
|
30
|
Samvit Hariharan
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics
|
|
147
|
–
|
|
31
|
Claire Lasut
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics
|
|
117
|
–
|
|
32
|
Sloane Nguyen
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics
|
|
264
|
–
|
|
33
|
Ellie Crossin
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics
|
|
112
|
–
|
|
34
|
Gizem Onerci
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics
|
|
251
|
–
|
|
35
|
Liv Lurie
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
91
|
–
|
|
36
|
Emma Routman
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
209
|
–
|
|
37
|
Ben Bradford
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics
|
|
113
|
–
|
|
38
|
Tag Schuerfeld
The St. James Swim Club
|
The St. James Swim Club
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
39
|
Alexander Deng
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics
|
|
62
|
–
|
|
40
|
Kate Bradford
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
–
|
George Williams
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Emma Gropper
The St. James Swim Club
|
The St. James Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Cairo Turner
The St. James Swim Club
|
The St. James Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Maya Peery
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Aidan Kim
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Samir Turner
The St. James Swim Club
|
The St. James Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Allison Gradich
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|