Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Paulse
Curro Langebaan Swimming Club
|
Curro Langebaan Swimming Club | 14 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Jean Pretorius
Cybersmart
|
Cybersmart | 11 | -7.8% | ||
3 |
Valentino Vergotine
Aquawolf
|
Aquawolf | 9 | +1.2% | SB | |
4 |
Sean O'Neill
Aqua Sharks
|
Aqua Sharks | 7 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Divan Bester
Cybersmart
|
Cybersmart | 14 | – | PB | |
2 |
Eric Slabbert
Players Western Cape
|
Players Western Cape | 11 | +5.1% | PB | |
3 |
Tom Ferguson
Knysna Dragons
|
Knysna Dragons | 9 | – | PB | |
4 |
Adriaan Viljoen
Players Western Cape
|
Players Western Cape | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ethan Bailey
Aqua Dolphin
|
Aqua Dolphin | 6 | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
Pirow Engelbrecht
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy | 5 | +2.1% | SB | |
7 |
Connor Theron
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy | 4 | +3.8% | PB | |
8 |
Corey Webb
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy | 3 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eric Slabbert
Players Western Cape
|
Players Western Cape | 677 | +5.1% | PB | |
2 |
Tom Ferguson
Knysna Dragons
|
Knysna Dragons | 663 | – | PB | |
3 |
Divan Bester
Cybersmart
|
Cybersmart | 626 | – | PB | |
4 |
Adriaan Viljoen
Players Western Cape
|
Players Western Cape | 624 | – | PB | |
5 |
Corey Webb
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy | 621 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ethan Bailey
Aqua Dolphin
|
Aqua Dolphin | 617 | +3.8% | PB | |
7 |
Pirow Engelbrecht
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy | 597 | +2.2% | SB | |
8 |
Connor Theron
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy | 552 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
Gregor John
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 543 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Pierre Botha
Sport Science Institute of SA
|
Sport Science Institute of SA | 542 | – | PB | |
11 |
Adam Moncherry
Maties
|
Maties | 492 | – | ||
1 |
Ethan Paulse
Curro Langebaan Swimming Club
|
Curro Langebaan Swimming Club | 420 | -2.3% | ||
2 |
Jean Pretorius
Cybersmart
|
Cybersmart | 396 | +1.6% | SB | |
3 |
Valentino Vergotine
Aquawolf
|
Aquawolf | 291 | +1.5% | SB | |
4 |
Sean O'Neill
Aqua Sharks
|
Aqua Sharks | 202 | – | PB | |
– |
Mitchel Engelke
Maties
|
Maties | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Francois Malherbe
Lane Leader
|
Lane Leader | 14 | +4.6% | PB | |
2 |
Wikus Potgieter
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 11 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Rudolf De Wet
Worcester
|
Worcester | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Thomas Forbes
Lane Leader
|
Lane Leader | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Gabriel West
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 6 | +2.7% | PB | |
6 |
Ruan Lategan
Players Western Cape
|
Players Western Cape | 5 | +5.0% | PB | |
7 |
Matthew Beetge
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Liam Coetzee
Players Western Cape
|
Players Western Cape | 3 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Francois Malherbe
Lane Leader
|
Lane Leader | 660 | +3.9% | PB | |
2 |
Wikus Potgieter
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 579 | -4.0% | ||
3 |
Thomas Forbes
Lane Leader
|
Lane Leader | 575 | – | PB | |
4 |
Rudolf De Wet
Worcester
|
Worcester | 564 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Ruan Lategan
Players Western Cape
|
Players Western Cape | 560 | +5.1% | PB | |
6 |
Gabriel West
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 555 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Matthew Beetge
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 551 | – | PB | |
8 |
Liam Coetzee
Players Western Cape
|
Players Western Cape | 545 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Keeno Swarts
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 539 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Pierce Kotze
Players Western Cape
|
Players Western Cape | 526 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Mark Peceur
Paarl Aquarius
|
Paarl Aquarius | 499 | – | ||
12 |
Nicholas Arelisky
Sport Science Institute of SA
|
Sport Science Institute of SA | 458 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christiaan Kriegler
Curro Durbanvill
|
Curro Durbanvill | 14 | +4.8% | PB | |
2 |
Stefan Steyn
Knysna Dragons
|
Knysna Dragons | 11 | – | PB | |
3 |
Johan Merwe
Maties
|
Maties | 9 | – | PB | |
4 |
Oliver Ohm
Namibia
|
Namibia | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Matt Carrol
Blouberg Marlins
|
Blouberg Marlins | 6 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Zack Waters
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Troy Jones
Sport Science Institute of SA
|
Sport Science Institute of SA | 4 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Wilhelm Kuun
Fish Eagle Swim School
|
Fish Eagle Swim School | 3 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stefan Steyn
Knysna Dragons
|
Knysna Dragons | 594 | – | PB | |
2 |
Johan Merwe
Maties
|
Maties | 593 | – | PB | |
3 |
Christiaan Kriegler
Curro Durbanvill
|
Curro Durbanvill | 585 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Oliver Ohm
Namibia
|
Namibia | 569 | – | PB | |
5 |
Zack Waters
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy | 551 | – | ||
6 |
Peter Etzold
Camps Bay
|
Camps Bay | 536 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Matt Carrol
Blouberg Marlins
|
Blouberg Marlins | 533 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Troy Jones
Sport Science Institute of SA
|
Sport Science Institute of SA | 523 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Wilhelm Kuun
Fish Eagle Swim School
|
Fish Eagle Swim School | 522 | – | ||
10 |
Kiaan Terblanche
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 521 | – | PB | |
11 |
Rikus Saaiman
Quick Silver
|
Quick Silver | 499 | +2.9% | PB | |
12 |
Brave Magongo
Namibia
|
Namibia | 493 | – | ||
13 |
Niklis Swart
Players Western Cape
|
Players Western Cape | 485 | +2.4% | PB | |
14 |
Nico Esslinger
Namibia
|
Namibia | 472 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jan-Hendrik Van Rooyen
Royal Swimming Academy
|
Royal Swimming Academy | 468 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jamie Smuts
Aqua Athlete CTA
|
Aqua Athlete CTA | 462 | – | PB | |
17 |
Schalk St. Burger
Swartland Swim Club
|
Swartland Swim Club | 462 | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Nicholas Forbes
Lane Leader
|
Lane Leader | 446 | +4.8% | PB | |
19 |
Jeremy Labuschagne
Sport Science Institute of SA
|
Sport Science Institute of SA | 445 | +2.6% | PB | |
20 |
Tristan Moore
Generation Swimming Academy
|
Generation Swimming Academy | 411 | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Chad Levey
Generation Swimming Academy
|
Generation Swimming Academy | 401 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Keegan Wright
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 14 | +4.9% | PB | |
2 |
Adriaan Louw
Curro Langebaan Swimming Club
|
Curro Langebaan Swimming Club | 11 | +4.9% | PB | |
3 |
Kyle Kleinhans
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy | 9 | +3.8% | PB | |
4 |
Thomas Truter
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jan Boonzaier
Aqua Sharks
|
Aqua Sharks | 6 | +6.7% | PB | |
6 |
Michael Potgieter
Lane Leader
|
Lane Leader | 5 | +8.9% | PB | |
7 |
Luca Potgieter
Royal Swimming Academy
|
Royal Swimming Academy | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Reuben Merwe
Maties
|
Maties | 3 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Keegan Wright
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 554 | +3.8% | PB | |
2 |
Kyle Kleinhans
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy | 553 | +4.4% | PB | |
3 |
Michael Potgieter
Lane Leader
|
Lane Leader | 530 | +9.0% | PB | |
4 |
Luca Potgieter
Royal Swimming Academy
|
Royal Swimming Academy | 523 | – | PB | |
5 |
Adriaan Louw
Curro Langebaan Swimming Club
|
Curro Langebaan Swimming Club | 519 | +3.2% | PB | |
6 |
Thomas Truter
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 510 | – | PB | |
7 |
Reuben Merwe
Maties
|
Maties | 496 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jan Boonzaier
Aqua Sharks
|
Aqua Sharks | 494 | +4.6% | PB | |
9 |
Wade Beukes
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 492 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Wesley Van Wyk
Generation Swimming Academy
|
Generation Swimming Academy | 481 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Francois Bester
Barracudas
|
Barracudas | 477 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
S Mia
Marlin Swimming Club
|
Marlin Swimming Club | 470 | +3.6% | PB | |
13 |
Stèphen Viljoen
Players Western Cape
|
Players Western Cape | 467 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Colin Davidtsz
Blouberg Marlins
|
Blouberg Marlins | 459 | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Luke Field
Generation Swimming Academy
|
Generation Swimming Academy | 446 | +2.4% | PB | |
16 |
Caellum Olkers
Curro Durbanvill
|
Curro Durbanvill | 433 | +2.7% | PB | |
17 |
Aiden Foot
Swartland Swim Club
|
Swartland Swim Club | 429 | +4.4% | PB | |
18 |
Liam Ellis
Aqua Athlete CTA
|
Aqua Athlete CTA | 393 | +4.3% | PB | |
19 |
Grant Nefdt
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 391 | +5.2% | PB | |
20 |
Daniel Stander
Lane Leader
|
Lane Leader | 374 | +4.6% | PB | |
21 |
Saul Szapira
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 365 | +4.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tai Pearson
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 14 | +7.0% | PB | |
2 |
Kodi Minnie
Royal Swimming Academy
|
Royal Swimming Academy | 11 | – | ||
3 |
Oliver Durand
Namibia
|
Namibia | 9 | – | PB | |
4 |
Joshua Prince
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Liam Clarke
Lane Leader
|
Lane Leader | 6 | +6.9% | PB | |
6 |
Jayden Rohner
Blouberg Marlins
|
Blouberg Marlins | 5 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Ian Kleynhans
Generation Swimming Academy
|
Generation Swimming Academy | 4 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Luuk Pretorius
Fish Eagle Swim School
|
Fish Eagle Swim School | 3 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tai Pearson
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 605 | +6.9% | PB | |
2 |
Kodi Minnie
Royal Swimming Academy
|
Royal Swimming Academy | 468 | – | ||
3 |
Oliver Durand
Namibia
|
Namibia | 464 | – | PB | |
4 |
Liam Clarke
Lane Leader
|
Lane Leader | 461 | +6.8% | PB | |
5 |
Joshua Prince
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy | 443 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jayden Rohner
Blouberg Marlins
|
Blouberg Marlins | 432 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Ian Kleynhans
Generation Swimming Academy
|
Generation Swimming Academy | 419 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Luuk Pretorius
Fish Eagle Swim School
|
Fish Eagle Swim School | 406 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Ula Van Der Merwe
Knysna Dragons
|
Knysna Dragons | 397 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Kyle Lombard
Barracudas
|
Barracudas | 382 | +6.4% | PB | |
11 |
Seb Cudmore
Aqua Sharks
|
Aqua Sharks | 376 | +3.9% | PB | |
12 |
Armin Wessels
Lane Leader
|
Lane Leader | 374 | +2.9% | PB | |
13 |
Ethan Solomon
Aqua Dolphin
|
Aqua Dolphin | 351 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Christopher Nelson
Lane Leader
|
Lane Leader | 341 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Steffen Schreuder
Aquasharks Winel
|
Aquasharks Winel | 334 | -1.2% | ||
16 |
Eben Bester
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 333 | +5.0% | PB | |
17 |
Troy McWilliam
Camps Bay
|
Camps Bay | 330 | – | PB | |
18 |
Milan Coetzer
Cybersmart
|
Cybersmart | 330 | – | PB | |
19 |
Antony Clayton
Generation Swimming Academy
|
Generation Swimming Academy | 316 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Wollenschlaeger
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 14 | +5.8% | PB | |
2 |
Nic Trower
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 11 | +5.1% | PB | |
3 |
Conrad Strydom
Quick Silver
|
Quick Silver | 9 | +6.7% | PB | |
4 |
Christiaan Boonzaier
Aqua Sharks
|
Aqua Sharks | 7 | +7.9% | PB | |
5 |
Callum Koekemoer
Quick Silver
|
Quick Silver | 6 | +7.5% | PB | |
6 |
Nathan Bock
Namibia
|
Namibia | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Garrick Heyes
Generation Swimming Academy
|
Generation Swimming Academy | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Andrei Dos-Santos
Aqua Sharks
|
Aqua Sharks | 3 | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Wollenschlaeger
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 392 | +4.4% | PB | |
2 |
Conrad Strydom
Quick Silver
|
Quick Silver | 377 | +6.0% | PB | |
3 |
Christiaan Boonzaier
Aqua Sharks
|
Aqua Sharks | 376 | +7.2% | PB | |
4 |
Nic Trower
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 363 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Garrick Heyes
Generation Swimming Academy
|
Generation Swimming Academy | 347 | – | PB | |
6 |
Callum Koekemoer
Quick Silver
|
Quick Silver | 341 | +6.6% | PB | |
7 |
Nathan Bock
Namibia
|
Namibia | 332 | – | ||
8 |
Andrei Dos-Santos
Aqua Sharks
|
Aqua Sharks | 330 | +3.6% | PB | |
9 |
Luan Terblanche
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 330 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ruan Myburgh
Blouberg Marlins
|
Blouberg Marlins | 325 | +6.7% | PB | |
11 |
Nico Wessel Robbertze
Aquasharks Winel
|
Aquasharks Winel | 324 | – | PB | |
12 |
Mark Tibazarwa
Namibia
|
Namibia | 324 | – | PB | |
13 |
Liam Kinnaird
Namibia
|
Namibia | 320 | – | PB | |
14 |
Eliphas Nakaleke
Namibia
|
Namibia | 312 | – | ||
15 |
Dieter Naude
Paarl Aquarius
|
Paarl Aquarius | 312 | +4.1% | PB | |
16 |
Lorenzo Esterhuizen
Namibia
|
Namibia | 309 | – | ||
17 |
Nathan Pautz
Blouberg Marlins
|
Blouberg Marlins | 302 | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Thomas Merwe
Paarl Aquarius
|
Paarl Aquarius | 300 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Samuel Atkinson
Swartland Swim Club
|
Swartland Swim Club | 283 | +1.4% | PB | |
20 |
Francis Eagar
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 282 | +5.9% | PB | |
21 |
Ernst Jansen
Namibia
|
Namibia | 279 | – | ||
22 |
Sebastian Smith
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 262 | +2.8% | PB | |
23 |
Cameron Whitfield
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 246 | +1.9% | PB | |
24 |
Naan Jiao
Namibia
|
Namibia | 238 | – | ||
25 |
Arden Kotzè
Swartland Swim Club
|
Swartland Swim Club | 233 | +1.5% | PB |