Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Faith Sill
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 20 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Cassie Stegner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Livi Wanner
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 16 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Georgia Kahler
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 15 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Averi Larsen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Sabina Mrzyglod
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Kailyn Benoit
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kate Larsen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Molly Haag
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Zoey Rank
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Jessica Felske
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Carley Miller
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | +0.6% | SB | |
13 |
Autumn Seebach
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Kate Turner
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 3 | -3.0% | ||
15 |
Azia Koser
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Grace Fan
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Hanna DeGrace
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Brianna Corro
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | ||
19 |
Ellie Wilber
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +0.4% | SB | |
20 |
Tait Haag
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Lauren O'Brien
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Elsa Lorson
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | – | +4.0% | PB | |
23 |
Sidney Murphy
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | – | -0.8% | ||
24 |
Abby Bruss
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Maddie Richter
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | 0.0% | ||
26 |
Kadence Woods
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Mia Pagel
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Zoe McNeill
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Ellie Parker
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Cora Singleton
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Ashley Jankowski
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | – | ||
32 |
Savannah Acker
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Abbi Bartosz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | ||
34 |
Ryanne Woodall
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Audrey Banske
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | ||
36 |
Grace Foucault
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
37 |
Ella Heimler
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
38 |
JonaLee Feller
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Rachel Ripke
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | – | ||
40 |
Emily Patzfahl
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | – | -0.3% | ||
41 |
Livi Voelker
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +0.1% | PB | |
42 |
Abby Regenfuss
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Olivia Vogt
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -0.2% | ||
44 |
Katie Goetzke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Marcela Hahn
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | – | ||
46 |
Lauren Kleist
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | ||
47 |
Hailey Sieren
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | -1.0% | ||
48 |
Molly Isaacson
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Helaina Grossmeyer
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | – | ||
50 |
Savanna Ellenbecker
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -1.5% | ||
51 |
Madison Hook
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +1.6% | PB | |
52 |
Brooke Bazeley
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
53 |
Alex McCann
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | – | – | ||
54 |
Emily Gequillana
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | – | ||
55 |
Samantha Norton
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | – | -2.1% | ||
56 |
Annalise Marchessault
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | – | -1.4% | ||
– |
Reagan Jimenez
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Abby Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Callie Ceshker
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
MG King
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
MaryClaire Kopfer
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jenna Schmitt
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Myah Draeger
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Karlee Marusik
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Payton Meyer
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katie Borgerding
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | NS | – | – |