Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cooper Lucas
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | JRS | 20 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Antonio Romero
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 17 | +2.3% | PB | ||
3 |
David Johnston
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Conor McKenna
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 15 | -3.8% | |||
5 |
Logan Walker
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 14 | +1.6% | PB | ||
6 |
Lucius Yu-Kisselbach
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 13 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Ethan Riser
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 12 | +6.9% | SB | ||
8 |
Matt Hardy
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 11 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Samuel Player
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Aleksa Radenovic
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 7 | +7.6% | PB | |
11 |
Scott McNiece
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Evan Roberts
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 5 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Christopher Hardt
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 4 | +2.8% | PB | |
14 |
Mark Schnippenkoeetter
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Sam Lucas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | -1.2% | ||
16 |
Collin Quickstad
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 1 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Collin Klingman
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 654 | +0.5% | SB | |
18 |
David Forsyth
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 649 | +2.0% | PB | |
19 |
Michael Mitsynskyy
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 649 | +3.9% | PB | |
20 |
Daniel Choi
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 646 | +5.4% | PB | |
21 |
Ian O'Neil
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 627 | +5.0% | PB | |
22 |
Grady Radcliff
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 627 | +0.7% | PB | |
23 |
Brandon Morrison
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 622 | – | PB | |
24 |
Diego Rangel
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 613 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Wes Miles
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 626 | +0.0% | PB | |
26 |
Grant Klatt
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 614 | -0.8% | ||
27 |
Matthew Larsen
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 612 | – | PB | |
28 |
Michael Robertson
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 602 | -0.2% | ||
29 |
William Dejean
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 600 | +6.1% | PB | |
30 |
Joe Stephenson
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 596 | +2.1% | PB | |
31 |
Brendan King
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 552 | – | ||
32 |
Tyler Andruss
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 546 | +2.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 |
Anderson Brown
Hays Swim Club
|
Hays Swim Club | 656 | +1.3% | PB | |
34 |
Darryl Fontenette
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 610 | +1.8% | PB | |
35 |
Tony Laurito
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 596 | +1.2% | PB | |
36 |
Kayden Hedrick
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 574 | +4.3% | PB | |
37 |
Noah Ott
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 573 | +1.9% | PB | |
38 |
Brenden Massey
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 557 | +7.6% | PB | |
39 |
John Fontenot
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 552 | – | PB | |
40 |
Max O'Neil
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 539 | +2.6% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cooper Lucas
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 744 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Antonio Romero
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 722 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
David Johnston
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 709 | – | PB | |
4 |
Lucius Yu-Kisselbach
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 696 | – | PB | |
5 |
Logan Walker
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 693 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Ethan Riser
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 691 | +7.0% | SB | |
7 |
Matt Hardy
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 686 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Conor McKenna
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 682 | -4.7% | ||
9 |
Aleksa Radenovic
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 680 | +6.6% | PB | |
10 |
Scott McNiece
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 660 | – | PB | |
11 |
Samuel Player
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 658 | – | ||
12 |
Mark Schnippenkoeetter
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 652 | – | ||
13 |
Sam Lucas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 648 | +0.6% | SB | |
14 |
Christopher Hardt
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 645 | +2.0% | SB | |
15 |
Evan Roberts
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 644 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Beck Parnham
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 638 | +1.6% | SB | |
17 |
Collin Quickstad
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 632 | +3.1% | PB | |
18 |
Collin Klingman
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 631 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
David Forsyth
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 624 | +0.7% | PB | |
20 |
Daniel Choi
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 622 | +4.2% | PB | |
21 |
Luke Stibrich
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 619 | +1.6% | PB | |
22 |
Diego Rangel
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 615 | – | PB | |
23 |
Grady Radcliff
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 614 | 0.0% | ||
24 |
Michael Mitsynskyy
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 613 | +2.0% | SB | |
25 |
Ian O'Neil
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 607 | +3.9% | PB | |
26 |
Brandon Morrison
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 599 | – | PB | |
27 |
Michael Robertson
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 593 | -0.7% | ||
28 |
Matthew Larsen
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 592 | – | PB | |
29 |
Wes Miles
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 591 | -1.9% | ||
30 |
Brendan King
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 587 | – | ||
31 |
Joe Stephenson
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 586 | +1.5% | PB | |
32 |
Adam Fusti-Molnar
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 583 | – | PB | |
33 |
William Dejean
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 583 | +5.1% | PB | |
34 |
Grant Klatt
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 577 | -2.9% | ||
35 |
Tyler Andruss
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 576 | +4.2% | PB | |
36 |
Conley Savage
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 574 | +0.9% | SB | |
37 |
Anderson Brown
Hays Swim Club
|
Hays Swim Club | 574 | -3.2% | ||
38 |
Brenden Massey
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 570 | +8.3% | PB | |
39 |
Darryl Fontenette
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 569 | -0.5% | ||
40 |
Noah Ott
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 569 | +1.7% | PB | |
41 |
Brady Monson
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 568 | -0.8% | ||
42 |
Max O'Neil
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 565 | +4.1% | PB | |
43 |
Tony Laurito
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 565 | -0.6% | ||
44 |
Andrew Rattray
TCU
|
TCU | 565 | +4.1% | SB | |
45 |
Seth Lackey
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 563 | +4.9% | PB | |
46 |
John Fontenot
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 561 | – | PB | |
47 |
Kayden Hedrick
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 537 | +2.1% | PB | |
48 |
Sebastian marrujo
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 530 | +0.6% | PB | |
49 |
Quentin Sumner
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 522 | +6.6% | PB | |
50 |
David Lax
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 519 | -1.5% | ||
51 |
Colton Bennett
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 517 | +1.1% | PB | |
52 |
Ari Li
South Louisiana Swim Team
|
South Louisiana Swim Team | 512 | +0.4% | PB | |
53 |
Aryan Kodial
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 512 | +0.6% | PB | |
54 |
Danny Pineiro
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 511 | – | PB | |
55 |
Zach Ponder
CHRISTUS
|
CHRISTUS | 510 | +1.5% | PB | |
56 |
Scotty Frazier
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 508 | +0.1% | PB | |
57 |
Tomas Galvez
Tiger Aquatics (LA)
|
Tiger Aquatics (LA) | 507 | -1.8% | ||
58 |
Tristan Olstad
Aquatex Swim Team
|
Aquatex Swim Team | 504 | -7.2% | ||
59 |
Zane Eklund
Aquatex Swim Team
|
Aquatex Swim Team | 501 | -0.1% | ||
60 |
Ryder McCrory
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 500 | +6.8% | PB | |
61 |
Mundo Gomez
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 498 | -0.9% | ||
62 |
Andres Brooks
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 490 | -1.0% | ||
63 |
Shrikar Thangavel
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 489 | +5.0% | PB | |
64 |
Aiydan Schweizer
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 489 | -3.7% | ||
65 |
Taber Brewer
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 486 | -1.1% | ||
66 |
Julian Pineiro
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 484 | -1.4% | ||
67 |
Holden Muirhead
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 483 | -1.6% | ||
68 |
Zachary Wood
Aquatex Swim Team
|
Aquatex Swim Team | 478 | – | ||
69 |
Eleazar Galvan Galvan
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 463 | – | ||
70 |
Steven Laflamme
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 420 | – | ||
– |
Danila Erzakov
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Gerardo Angulo
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | – | – | ||
– |
Landon Alarcon
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cotton Fields
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sam Randall
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | NS | – | – |