Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Styczen
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 32 | – | PB | ||
2 |
Michael Gozdan
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 28 | +1.2% | PB | ||
3 |
Paul Brosky
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 27 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Eli Kofman
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 26 | +3.6% | PB | ||
5 |
Jake Wang
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 25 | +2.4% | PB | ||
6 |
Tanner Fatta
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | YMCA | 24 | +3.4% | PB | |
7 |
Alex Sleptsov
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 23 | – | PB | ||
8 |
Woobie Kupsky
Unattached
|
Unattached | 22 | -3.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Riley Coyle
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 19 | – | ||
10 |
Henry Haupt
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 17 | – | PB | |
11 |
Tyler Wilmore
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Aidan Faikish
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 15 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jonah Luetke
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 14 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Anthony Koh
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 13 | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Alex Christou
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 12 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Zach LeMay
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 11 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Joseph Hong
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
18 |
James Tao
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 7 | +1.9% | PB | |
19 |
Joseph Busic
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 6 | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
Nate Kidder
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | PB | |
21 |
Ryan Lee
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 4 | +0.8% | PB | |
22 |
Tommy Moul
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | +1.2% | PB | |
23 |
Liam Sargent
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | +1.8% | PB | |
24 |
Andrew Taylor
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | +3.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Brandon Estep
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 739 | +3.3% | PB | |
26 |
Ethan Coffman
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 731 | – | PB | |
27 |
David Ji
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 724 | +5.4% | PB | |
28 |
Matthew Boehme
Unattached
|
Unattached | 715 | +1.1% | PB | |
29 |
Shawn Kushner
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | 642 | – | ||
30 |
Jack Behm
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 800 | +2.2% | PB | |
31 |
TJ Moderski
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 615 | +2.2% | PB | |
32 |
Spencer Thorne
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | 614 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul Brosky
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 788 | – | PB | ||
2 |
Henry McFadden
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 849 | -2.4% | |||
3 |
Matthew Styczen
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 766 | – | |||
4 |
Michael Gozdan
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 758 | -0.4% | |||
5 |
Woobie Kupsky
Unattached
|
Unattached | 811 | -0.9% | |||
6 |
Jake Wang
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 807 | +1.9% | PB | ||
7 |
Eli Kofman
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 740 | +2.6% | PB | ||
8 |
Alex Sleptsov
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 788 | – | PB | ||
9 |
Tanner Fatta
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 729 | +3.1% | PB | ||
10 |
Tyler Wilmore
Unattached
|
Unattached | 773 | -0.4% | |||
11 |
Riley Coyle
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 765 | – | |||
12 |
Jonah Luetke
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 752 | -0.1% | |||
13 |
Noah Reice
Unattached
|
Unattached | 749 | +0.7% | PB | ||
14 |
Henry Haupt
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 700 | – | PB | ||
15 |
Aidan Faikish
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 744 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Alex Christou
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 689 | +1.0% | PB | ||
17 |
Zach LeMay
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 742 | +2.6% | PB | ||
18 |
Anthony Koh
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 736 | +0.8% | PB | ||
19 |
Tommy Moul
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 722 | +2.1% | PB | ||
20 |
James Tao
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 720 | +0.7% | PB | ||
21 |
Nate Kidder
Unattached
|
Unattached | 816 | – | PB | ||
22 |
Joseph Busic
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 718 | -0.4% | |||
23 |
Joseph Hong
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 650 | – | |||
24 |
Jack Zapp
Una Udel
|
Una Udel | 647 | – | |||
25 |
Liam Sargent
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | YMCA | 657 | +2.3% | PB | |
26 |
Ryan Lee
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 700 | +0.8% | PB | ||
27 |
Logan Richards
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | YMCA | 691 | +3.4% | PB | |
28 |
Andrew Taylor
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 688 | +3.4% | PB | ||
29 |
Ethan Coffman
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 687 | – | PB | ||
30 |
Jack Behm
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 783 | +1.6% | PB | ||
31 |
Patrick Casey
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 633 | – | PB | ||
32 |
Brandon Estep
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 678 | +0.9% | PB | ||
33 |
Matthew Boehme
Unattached
|
Unattached | 676 | -0.4% | |||
34 |
David Ji
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 670 | +3.4% | PB | ||
35 |
Shawn Kushner
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | 611 | – | |||
36 |
Tyler Distenfeld
Unattached
|
Unattached | 610 | -0.6% | |||
37 |
Michael Huegel
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 661 | +0.9% | PB | ||
38 |
TJ Moderski
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 613 | +2.1% | PB | ||
39 |
Stephen Graver
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 611 | -0.3% | |||
40 |
Spencer Thorne
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | 611 | – | PB | ||
41 |
Alexander Karahalis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 655 | -5.2% | |||
42 |
Gaoqiuxiang Xia
SJAC
|
SJAC | 607 | +2.9% | PB | ||
43 |
Tommy Doran
Unattached
|
Unattached | 648 | -0.4% | |||
44 |
Conor Moran
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 589 | -0.7% | |||
45 |
Justin Toomey
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 600 | – | PB | ||
46 |
Gerard Traynor
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 653 | -0.6% | |||
47 |
Nick Zaffiro
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | 588 | +1.3% | PB | ||
48 |
Michael Yoon
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 575 | – | |||
49 |
Sritan Pittala
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 734 | +0.3% | PB | ||
50 |
Massimo Catania
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 626 | +3.7% | PB | ||
51 |
Charles Derivaux
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 626 | +0.6% | PB | ||
52 |
Charles Schreiner
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 625 | +0.4% | PB | ||
53 |
matthew greer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 561 | +3.9% | SB | ||
54 |
Nevin Shaw
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 719 | – | |||
55 |
Connor Mangan
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 619 | +0.9% | PB | ||
56 |
Ethan Holcroft
Una Udel
|
Una Udel | 554 | – | |||
57 |
Luke Willard
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | 561 | +1.1% | PB | ||
58 |
Christian Henry
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 704 | -0.4% | |||
59 |
Ryan Smith
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 600 | +0.7% | PB | ||
60 |
Brandon Chiu
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 701 | +1.8% | PB | ||
61 |
Andy Wendling
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 551 | +3.3% | PB | ||
62 |
Cole Coffman
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 602 | – | PB | ||
63 |
Tommy Lutter
Una Udel
|
Una Udel | 538 | – | |||
64 |
Ben Schutta
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 601 | +0.9% | PB | ||
65 |
Matthew Spruance
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 533 | – | |||
66 |
sean Vizzard
SJAC
|
SJAC | 533 | – | PB | ||
67 |
Zack Oswald
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 689 | -1.6% | |||
68 |
Tyler Besnoff
Unattached
|
Unattached | 529 | – | |||
69 |
Noah Drexler
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 532 | – | |||
70 |
Dylan DeWitt
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 584 | +0.2% | PB | ||
71 |
Robert Simms
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 573 | +0.5% | PB | ||
72 |
Alex Boeckx
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 511 | – | |||
73 |
Liam Broderick
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 561 | -0.7% | |||
74 |
Gavin Tran
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 747 | -1.7% | |||
75 |
Jack Poleto
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 501 | +2.0% | SB | ||
76 |
Jacob Texter
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | 537 | -1.6% | |||
77 |
Josh Smith
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 475 | +0.1% | PB | ||
78 |
Danny Giesselbach
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 514 | +2.4% | PB | ||
79 |
Grant Leibfried
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 466 | +0.7% | PB | ||
80 |
Connor Durand
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 449 | – | |||
81 |
Grant Schwalm
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 485 | +2.0% | PB | ||
82 |
Adam Denn
Diamond State Aquatics
|
Diamond State Aquatics | 471 | +3.7% | PB | ||
83 |
Gannon Schwalm
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 415 | -4.0% | |||
84 |
Tom Conaty
Diamond State Aquatics
|
Diamond State Aquatics | 453 | -5.4% | |||
– |
Josh Juhasz
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Logan smith
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | NS | – | – |