Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Giovanni CASERTA
Calabria Swim Race ssd
|
Calabria Swim Race ssd | 761 | – | PB | |
2 |
Maxime THENU
ETOILES 92
|
ETOILES 92 | 743 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Davide Passafaro
Calabria Swim Race ssd
|
Calabria Swim Race ssd | 713 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Gilles Allegrini
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 669 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Leo Verschooten
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 653 | -2.5% | ||
6 |
Noe Pfenninger
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 643 | – | PB | |
7 |
Killian Claude
SN METZ
|
SN METZ | 632 | – | ||
8 |
Gian-Andrin Tannò
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein
|
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein | 599 | -3.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Derouet
Dauphins De St-Louis
|
Dauphins De St-Louis | 640 | – | PB | |
2 |
Reto Maier
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | 621 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Baptiste POIREL
ASPTT NANCY
|
ASPTT NANCY | 618 | – | ||
4 |
Remi Herbulot
ANGERS NATATION
|
ANGERS NATATION | 616 | – | ||
5 |
Matheo Gigan
ANGERS NATATION
|
ANGERS NATATION | 606 | – | ||
6 |
Reef Levet
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 591 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Felix Beckers
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 590 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Felix Berger
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 566 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Giovanni CASERTA
Calabria Swim Race ssd
|
Calabria Swim Race ssd | – | – | PB | |
2 |
Maxime THENU
ETOILES 92
|
ETOILES 92 | – | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Maël Allegrini
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | – | +0.1% | SB | |
4 |
Davide Passafaro
Calabria Swim Race ssd
|
Calabria Swim Race ssd | – | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Gian-Luca Gartmann
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | – | – | PB | |
6 |
Gilles Allegrini
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | – | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Noe Pfenninger
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | – | – | PB | |
8 |
Killian Claude
SN METZ
|
SN METZ | – | – | ||
9 |
Leo Verschooten
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | – | -4.0% | ||
10 |
Gian-Andrin Tannò
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein
|
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein | – | -1.8% | ||
11 |
Noah Derouet
Dauphins De St-Louis
|
Dauphins De St-Louis | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Baptiste POIREL
ASPTT NANCY
|
ASPTT NANCY | – | – | ||
13 |
Remi Herbulot
ANGERS NATATION
|
ANGERS NATATION | – | – | ||
14 |
Matheo Gigan
ANGERS NATATION
|
ANGERS NATATION | – | – | ||
15 |
Reto Maier
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | – | -2.8% | ||
16 |
Reef Levet
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | – | +2.6% | PB | |
17 |
Felix Berger
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Felix Beckers
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | – | -2.4% | ||
19 |
Amedee ANSEL
CN DU FLORIVAL
|
CN DU FLORIVAL | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Jodokus Mezulat
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | – | – | ||
21 |
Theo Sadler
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | – | -1.6% | ||
22 |
Julian MARBAIS
SN METZ
|
SN METZ | – | – | ||
23 |
Gauthier PIERRON
ASPTT NANCY
|
ASPTT NANCY | – | – | ||
24 |
Egor Formuzal
TV Wetzlar
|
TV Wetzlar | – | – | ||
25 |
Luis Tschigg
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | – | +1.4% | PB | |
26 |
Jack Miller
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Lars Szponik
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | – | -2.4% | ||
28 |
Len Goeppert
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil
|
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil | – | – | ||
29 |
Maxime Brütsch
SC Winterthur
|
SC Winterthur | – | 0.0% | ||
30 |
Jan Niklas Schmidt
SV Cannstatt 1898
|
SV Cannstatt 1898 | – | – | ||
31 |
Kay Andrin Maurer
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Noe LOSCHI
ASPTT NANCY
|
ASPTT NANCY | – | – | ||
32 |
András Barabás
Ciprian Sfântu Gheorghe
|
Ciprian Sfântu Gheorghe | – | -0.9% | ||
34 |
Pascal Zollinger
Swim Regio Solothurn
|
Swim Regio Solothurn | – | – | ||
34 |
Peter Kopacsi
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | – | -0.6% | ||
34 |
Lucas Mühlethaler
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | – | +1.3% | PB | |
36 |
Richard Schmiedefeld
SV Cannstatt 1898
|
SV Cannstatt 1898 | – | – | ||
36 |
Kai Fuchs
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | – | -0.8% | ||
37 |
Garry Balz
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | – | – | ||
38 |
Micha Grob
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | – | -0.3% | ||
39 |
Kevin Kock
SG Schwimmen Münster
|
SG Schwimmen Münster | – | – | ||
39 |
Moritz Wrzesniewski
TV Wetzlar
|
TV Wetzlar | – | – | ||
41 |
Leander Erne
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein
|
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein | – | +3.7% | SB | |
41 |
Sam Picard
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | – | +0.8% | PB | |
42 |
Lorenzo Trincia
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | – | +0.3% | PB | |
42 |
Valentin Robertus
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | – | -2.1% | ||
42 |
Niklas Römer
TV Wetzlar
|
TV Wetzlar | – | – | ||
45 |
Tommi Salonen
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | – | -1.8% | ||
44 |
Leonard Haneforth
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Romain Braillard
CN La Chaux-de-Fonds
|
CN La Chaux-de-Fonds | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Julius Ilten
SC Fricktal
|
SC Fricktal | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Tim Tanner
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Robert Settle
SG Schwimmen Münster
|
SG Schwimmen Münster | – | – | ||
49 |
Xavier Winkelmann
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | – | – | ||
49 |
Philipp Kallenberg
SV Cannstatt 1898
|
SV Cannstatt 1898 | – | – | ||
51 |
Skander Bouhamouche
CN La Chaux-de-Fonds
|
CN La Chaux-de-Fonds | – | – | PB | |
51 |
Nic Hammer
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | – | -0.7% | ||
52 |
Paul Riboux
ANGERS NATATION
|
ANGERS NATATION | – | – | ||
53 |
Alessio Cervino
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | – | +0.9% | PB | |
54 |
Noah Schärer
Swim Regio Solothurn
|
Swim Regio Solothurn | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Benjamin Smith
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | – | -0.9% | ||
56 |
Wael EL FAQIR
SR COLMAR
|
SR COLMAR | – | – | PB | |
57 |
Nico Favale
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | – | +0.3% | PB | |
58 |
Evren Topyürek
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil
|
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil | – | +1.3% | PB | |
59 |
Elias Mussio
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil
|
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil | – | – | PB | |
60 |
Janko Novak
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | – | – | PB | |
61 |
Frédéric Hoigné
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | – | -0.9% | ||
61 |
Matthieu Ruolt
SR COLMAR
|
SR COLMAR | – | – | ||
63 |
Thomas SOLDERMANN
Dauphins De St-Louis
|
Dauphins De St-Louis | – | – | PB | |
63 |
Tian Mössinger
TSV Freudenstadt 62
|
TSV Freudenstadt 62 | – | – | ||
64 |
Ellis Lamont
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | – | – | PB | |
65 |
Joaquin Schulz
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | – | -2.1% | ||
66 |
Eduard Basler
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil
|
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil | – | – | ||
67 |
Robin Heyn
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | – | -3.8% | ||
68 |
Nick Roth
SV Cannstatt 1898
|
SV Cannstatt 1898 | – | – | ||
69 |
Dylan Nydegger
Berner Oberland
|
Berner Oberland | – | – | PB | |
70 |
Tom Hoog
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | – | – | PB | |
71 |
Tristan Baumann
SK Langenthal
|
SK Langenthal | – | +1.9% | PB | |
72 |
Cristiano Duarte Dos Reis
Berner Oberland
|
Berner Oberland | – | – | PB | |
73 |
Gian Germann
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | – | +1.0% | PB | |
74 |
Attila Polster
SC Thalwil
|
SC Thalwil | – | +0.3% | PB | |
75 |
Thomas Leppich
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | – | +0.4% | PB | |
76 |
Balint Ashton
SC Liestal
|
SC Liestal | – | – | PB | |
77 |
Morris Teo
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | – | -0.2% | ||
78 |
Oliver Hummel
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | – | -2.7% | ||
79 |
Bruno Weidner
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | – | – | ||
80 |
Eric Köhler
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | – | +1.9% | PB | |
81 |
David Diserens
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | – | – | ||
82 |
Christopher Tipper Huesca
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | – | +3.6% | PB | |
83 |
Moritz Brinkmann
SG Schwimmen Münster
|
SG Schwimmen Münster | – | – | ||
84 |
Christopher Sundermeier
SG Schwimmen Münster
|
SG Schwimmen Münster | – | – | ||
85 |
Gaëtan Saucy
CN Delémont
|
CN Delémont | – | – | PB | |
86 |
Paul Wilsberg
SC Winterthur
|
SC Winterthur | – | – | PB | |
87 |
Laurin Beck
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil
|
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil | – | – | ||
88 |
Noé Bolliger
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | – | – | PB | |
89 |
Tiago Lourenco De Sousa
SV Cannstatt 1898
|
SV Cannstatt 1898 | – | – | ||
89 |
Leonard Klein
SG Schwimmen Münster
|
SG Schwimmen Münster | – | – | ||
91 |
Gabriel Meshesha
CN Sierre
|
CN Sierre | – | -1.0% | ||
91 |
Colin CORNEC
CN DU FLORIVAL
|
CN DU FLORIVAL | – | – | ||
92 |
Janis Hof
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | – | – | PB | |
93 |
Maxim Ivanov
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | – | +0.6% | PB | |
94 |
Lewis Rippstein
SC Fricktal
|
SC Fricktal | – | – | PB | |
95 |
Niall Dandin
CN La Chaux-de-Fonds
|
CN La Chaux-de-Fonds | – | – | PB | |
96 |
Emilien Monnin
CN La Chaux-de-Fonds
|
CN La Chaux-de-Fonds | – | – | PB | |
97 |
Finn Podebrad
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | – | – | PB | |
98 |
Sven Briner
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | – | -1.1% | ||
99 |
Enrico Gartmann
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | – | – | PB | |
100 |
Maksimilian Wetli
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | – | +1.6% | PB | |
100 |
Cyrille Cueni
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | – | – | PB | |
100 |
Emanuele Gusmini
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | – | +3.2% | PB | |
103 |
Uhyun Nam
SG Schwimmen Münster
|
SG Schwimmen Münster | – | – | ||
102 |
Joris Kerland
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | – | – | PB | |
103 |
Dario Boxler
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | – | – | PB | |
103 |
Fritz Hofmann
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | – | +2.7% | PB | |
105 |
Aaron Baia
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | – | – | PB | |
105 |
Akira Reichenstein
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | – | – | PB | |
106 |
Finn Heppner
TV Wetzlar
|
TV Wetzlar | – | – | ||
107 |
Alessandro Feld
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | – | – | PB | |
108 |
Florian Barthlott
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil
|
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil | – | +2.0% | PB | |
109 |
Valentino Tamburino
Swim Regio Solothurn
|
Swim Regio Solothurn | – | – | PB | |
109 |
Akira Mauri
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | – | +0.9% | PB | |
111 |
Tobias Birrer
Swim Regio Solothurn
|
Swim Regio Solothurn | – | – | PB | |
111 |
Filip Jezewski
SC Thalwil
|
SC Thalwil | – | -0.3% | ||
112 |
Hamilton Gates
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | – | – | PB | |
113 |
Thibaut MARX
CN DU FLORIVAL
|
CN DU FLORIVAL | – | – | PB | |
114 |
Erim Ekinci
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | – | +2.6% | PB | |
115 |
Julius Schiedt
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein
|
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein | – | -0.3% | ||
116 |
Marc-Aurel Pelagatti
CN DU FLORIVAL
|
CN DU FLORIVAL | – | – | PB | |
117 |
Keanu Wittig
TV Wetzlar
|
TV Wetzlar | – | – | ||
118 |
Nicolas MULLER
CN DU FLORIVAL
|
CN DU FLORIVAL | – | – | PB | |
119 |
Demian Bruhin
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | – | +0.2% | PB | |
120 |
Yann Giorgetti
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | – | +8.2% | PB | |
121 |
Nino Jann Grob
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | – | +2.4% | PB | |
122 |
Justin Ruoss
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | – | -0.9% | ||
123 |
Marcos Rivero
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | – | – | PB | |
124 |
Leon Eidel
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | – | – | PB | |
125 |
Clemens Stark
TV Wetzlar
|
TV Wetzlar | – | – | ||
126 |
Alexej Sukhov
TV Wetzlar
|
TV Wetzlar | – | – | ||
127 |
Michail Sokolovskiy
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | – | +2.1% | PB | |
128 |
Nicolas Nietschmann
SC Liestal
|
SC Liestal | – | +0.1% | PB | |
129 |
Ezer Ben Kahilfa
CN La Chaux-de-Fonds
|
CN La Chaux-de-Fonds | – | – | ||
130 |
Alan Buschor
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | – | -2.9% | ||
131 |
Tim Sciullo
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | – | +1.4% | PB | |
132 |
Adrian Effinger
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | – | +1.5% | PB | |
133 |
Diemo Jayson Fernandes
SC Winterthur
|
SC Winterthur | – | +1.2% | PB | |
134 |
Yannick Rohr
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | – | +2.7% | PB | |
135 |
Cédric Leser
SC Winterthur
|
SC Winterthur | – | +0.9% | PB | |
136 |
Niels Rudolf
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | – | +0.5% | PB | |
137 |
Tristan Füglistaler
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | – | – | PB | |
138 |
Nicolas Cobuz
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | – | -0.4% | ||
139 |
Harris Tchouga
SC Bülach
|
SC Bülach | – | -1.6% | ||
140 |
Jasper Heitmann
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | – | +0.8% | PB | |
141 |
Jakob Wiens
SG Schwimmen Münster
|
SG Schwimmen Münster | – | – | ||
142 |
Lorenz Vetter
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | – | – | PB | |
143 |
Filip Markovic
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | – | +5.7% | PB | |
144 |
Tim Staudinger
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | – | +0.6% | PB | |
145 |
Vasiliy Gogibus
SC Allschwil
|
SC Allschwil | – | – | PB | |
146 |
Yannic Petrovic
WSC Albis
|
WSC Albis | – | – | PB | |
146 |
Lukas Lehmann
SC Bülach
|
SC Bülach | – | +0.1% | PB | |
148 |
Cyrill Maurer
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | – | – | PB | |
148 |
Theodor von Wenckstern
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | – | +3.0% | PB | |
149 |
Inaki Derouet
Dauphins De St-Louis
|
Dauphins De St-Louis | – | – | PB | |
150 |
Julien Jaegy
Dauphins De St-Louis
|
Dauphins De St-Louis | – | – | PB | |
151 |
Davide Rossi
SC Allschwil
|
SC Allschwil | – | – | PB | |
152 |
Juri Wunderlin
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | – | -4.2% | ||
153 |
Hector Rivero
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | – | – | PB | |
154 |
Yanick Gull
SC Winterthur
|
SC Winterthur | – | -4.8% | ||
155 |
Nicolas Kasa
TSV Rot-Weiß Lörrach
|
TSV Rot-Weiß Lörrach | – | +3.5% | PB | |
156 |
Fabian Kettinger
SV Cannstatt 1898
|
SV Cannstatt 1898 | – | – | ||
157 |
Andrea D' Ignazio
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | – | -2.6% | ||
158 |
Tim Lederer
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | – | +9.5% | PB | |
159 |
Johan BRONNER
CN DU FLORIVAL
|
CN DU FLORIVAL | – | – | PB | |
160 |
Yanis Khereddine
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | – | +3.3% | PB | |
161 |
Niels Wäckerlin
SC Winterthur
|
SC Winterthur | – | +1.1% | PB | |
162 |
Filip Odavic
SC Bülach
|
SC Bülach | – | +3.1% | PB | |
163 |
Lars Oeschger
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | – | – | ||
164 |
Cyrus Pitfield
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | – | +2.7% | PB | |
165 |
Julian Jacober
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | – | -0.3% | ||
166 |
Simon Kelly
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | – | – | PB | |
167 |
Angus Reid
SC Allschwil
|
SC Allschwil | – | – | PB | |
168 |
Aurel Saladin
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | – | +3.2% | PB | |
169 |
Kilian Roppel
SC Liestal
|
SC Liestal | – | – | PB | |
170 |
Dusan Radivojevic
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | – | +6.9% | PB | |
171 |
Kuno Sanders
SG Schwimmen Münster
|
SG Schwimmen Münster | – | – | ||
172 |
Alexander Kim Hofmann
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | – | +4.8% | PB | |
173 |
Malcolm Mensah
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | – | -1.4% | ||
174 |
Elouan Kerouanton
CN Delémont
|
CN Delémont | – | – | PB | |
175 |
Kevin Waser
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | – | +0.3% | PB | |
176 |
Fabian Radam
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | – | +6.4% | PB | |
177 |
Kevin König
SG Schwimmen Münster
|
SG Schwimmen Münster | – | – | ||
178 |
Christian Jaro Fiala
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | – | – | PB | |
179 |
Nino Cavigelli
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | – | – | PB | |
180 |
Finn Rieger
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | – | -0.4% | ||
181 |
Aris Steiner
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | – | -0.6% | ||
182 |
Marlon Gloor
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | – | +10.4% | PB | |
183 |
Andri Schwarz
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | – | – | PB | |
184 |
Merlin Sutter
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | – | – | PB | |
185 |
Severin Oberli
SC Liestal
|
SC Liestal | – | – | PB | |
186 |
Yoen HOAREAU
CN DU FLORIVAL
|
CN DU FLORIVAL | – | – | ||
187 |
Jonathan Schmidt
CN La Chaux-de-Fonds
|
CN La Chaux-de-Fonds | – | – | PB | |
188 |
Benjamin Müller
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | – | – | PB | |
189 |
Nils Borer
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | – | +7.0% | PB | |
190 |
Danilo Favale
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | – | +0.6% | PB | |
191 |
Lennon Schmied
SC Liestal
|
SC Liestal | – | – | PB | |
192 |
Mathias TAULEIGNE
CN DU FLORIVAL
|
CN DU FLORIVAL | – | – | PB | |
193 |
Miron Saminskij
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | – | – | PB | |
194 |
Giacomo Mazzarella
SC Winterthur
|
SC Winterthur | – | -0.2% | ||
195 |
Andrin Cica
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | – | -0.3% | ||
196 |
Levin Gyger
SC Winterthur
|
SC Winterthur | – | +0.4% | PB | |
197 |
Alexander Maurer
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein
|
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein | – | – | PB | |
198 |
Levi Wunderlin
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | – | +3.3% | PB | |
199 |
Cédric Annen
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | – | – | PB | |
200 |
Kai Hirota
SC Allschwil
|
SC Allschwil | – | – | ||
201 |
Christian Li
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | – | +5.6% | PB | |
202 |
Olti Hoxha
CN Delémont
|
CN Delémont | – | – | PB | |
203 |
Julian Stöckli
WSC Albis
|
WSC Albis | – | – | PB | |
204 |
Frédéric Schlumpf
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | – | – | ||
205 |
Martin Dickhoff
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | – | -1.1% | ||
206 |
Kassim Munshi
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | – | -1.6% | ||
207 |
Mateo Richert
Dauphins De St-Louis
|
Dauphins De St-Louis | – | – | PB | |
208 |
Lucka Razakarivony
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | – | – | PB | |
209 |
Fabio Soriano
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | – | +2.6% | PB | |
210 |
Ueli Ledermann
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | – | – | PB | |
211 |
Johannes Schmid
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | – | – | PB | |
212 |
Benjamin PETRICOUL
SR COLMAR
|
SR COLMAR | – | – | ||
213 |
Thibaud Bellenfant
CN Sierre
|
CN Sierre | – | – | PB | |
214 |
Deny Alfirevic
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | – | +1.2% | PB | |
215 |
Tim Gigon
SK Langenthal
|
SK Langenthal | – | +1.3% | SB | |
216 |
Santiago Gonzalez
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil
|
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil | – | – | PB | |
217 |
Yuri Meleshko
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | – | +3.0% | PB | |
218 |
Claudio Papa
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | – | +1.4% | PB | |
219 |
Ben Bühler
SK Langenthal
|
SK Langenthal | – | +9.3% | PB | |
220 |
Julius Wüst
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | – | +1.6% | PB | |
221 |
Carl-Leopold Hackner
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | – | +4.5% | PB | |
222 |
Simeon Frefel
SK Langenthal
|
SK Langenthal | – | +8.0% | PB | |
223 |
Jay Hernandes
SC Bülach
|
SC Bülach | – | – | ||
224 |
Alvaro Cancela
SC Allschwil
|
SC Allschwil | – | +2.2% | PB | |
225 |
Matteo Baumann
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | – | +2.3% | PB | |
226 |
Joel Pingelli
SC Romanshorn
|
SC Romanshorn | – | +10.8% | PB | |
227 |
Janne Chartron
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | – | -0.6% | ||
228 |
Ernesto Calgua
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | – | – | PB | |
229 |
Paul Weidner
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | – | – | PB | |
230 |
Luc Willen
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | – | – | ||
231 |
Justus von Eichel-Streiber
SG Schwimmen Münster
|
SG Schwimmen Münster | – | – | ||
231 |
Robin Marc
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | – | – | PB | |
233 |
Leandro Rybarczyk
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | – | – | PB | |
233 |
Raphael Maurer
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein
|
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein | – | – | PB | |
234 |
Ryan Balmer
SC Liestal
|
SC Liestal | – | – | ||
235 |
Marcel Nyffenegger
SK Langenthal
|
SK Langenthal | – | +4.6% | PB | |
236 |
Flurin Feld
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | – | – | PB | |
237 |
Luka Rohr
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein
|
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein | – | – | ||
238 |
Adrian Tschanz
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | – | – | ||
239 |
Marlon Schmid
SC Romanshorn
|
SC Romanshorn | – | +14.0% | PB | |
240 |
Oliver Story
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil
|
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil | – | – | PB | |
241 |
Felix Bayer
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil
|
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil | – | – | PB | |
242 |
Tobi Schnyder
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil
|
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil | – | – | ||
243 |
Owen Tang
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | – | – | ||
244 |
Andrin Gallert
SC Fricktal
|
SC Fricktal | – | – | PB | |
245 |
Alexandros Kokkalis
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | – | – | ||
246 |
Henry Ellesser
SC Bülach
|
SC Bülach | – | – | ||
247 |
Rafael Barroco
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | – | – | PB | |
248 |
Nevin Rippstein
SC Fricktal
|
SC Fricktal | – | – | PB | |
249 |
Loris Cueni
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | – | – | PB | |
250 |
Frederic Reiter
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | – | -1.1% | ||
251 |
Noah Kentrup
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | – | – | PB | |
252 |
Jakob Stark
TV Wetzlar
|
TV Wetzlar | – | – | ||
253 |
Yul Rüfenacht
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | – | – | PB | |
254 |
Silian Lias Gschwend
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | – | – | PB | |
255 |
Danilo Marsano
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | – | – | PB | |
256 |
Philipp Dneprov
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | – | – | PB | |
257 |
Jan Schlüchter
SK Langenthal
|
SK Langenthal | – | +8.1% | PB | |
258 |
Milo Jackson
SC Allschwil
|
SC Allschwil | – | – | ||
259 |
Lucas Basden-Smith
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | – | – | PB | |
260 |
Ruwen Gu
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil
|
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil | – | – | PB | |
261 |
Jakob Graser
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | – | – | ||
262 |
Vladimir Gogibus
SC Allschwil
|
SC Allschwil | – | – | PB | |
263 |
Rodin Pusat
SC Liestal
|
SC Liestal | – | – | ||
264 |
Joseph Foxton
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil
|
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil | – | – | PB | |
265 |
Benjamin Neidow
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein
|
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein | – | +11.2% | PB | |
266 |
Daniyel Grespan
SC Bülach
|
SC Bülach | – | – | ||
267 |
Loïc Siegfried
SC Fricktal
|
SC Fricktal | – | – | ||
268 |
Robin Borer
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | – | – | ||
269 |
Yuheng Jin
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil
|
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil | – | – | PB | |
270 |
Theodor Karotki
SC Fricktal
|
SC Fricktal | 99 | – | ||
271 |
Noa Sutter
SC Fricktal
|
SC Fricktal | 94 | – | ||
272 |
Raphael Meyer
SC Allschwil
|
SC Allschwil | 87 | – | ||
273 |
Matti Brigger
SC Allschwil
|
SC Allschwil | 71 | – | ||
274 |
Arik Benz
SC Fricktal
|
SC Fricktal | 66 | – | ||
275 |
Eric Keizo Tomita
SC Fricktal
|
SC Fricktal | 65 | – | ||
276 |
Emilio Cancela
SC Allschwil
|
SC Allschwil | 64 | -0.1% | ||
– |
Dario Meyer
SC Allschwil
|
SC Allschwil | – | – | ||
– |
Richard Georgiev
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elijah Reuter
SC Winterthur
|
SC Winterthur | NS | – | – | |
– |
Juri Schmuckli
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | NS | – | – | |
– |
Flavio Straub
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | NS | – | – | |
– |
Raul Lopes
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ian Zahner
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cédric Gurtner
WSC Albis
|
WSC Albis | NS | – | – | |
– |
Blake Harada
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lars Frivik
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | NS | – | – | |
– |
Shiv Thomet
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | NS | – | – | |
– |
Robin Yeboah
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexander Hak
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Davide Passafaro
Calabria Swim Race ssd
|
Calabria Swim Race ssd | 680 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Leo Verschooten
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 626 | -4.0% | ||
3 |
Remi Herbulot
ANGERS NATATION
|
ANGERS NATATION | 601 | – | ||
4 |
Matheo Gigan
ANGERS NATATION
|
ANGERS NATATION | 593 | – | ||
5 |
Amedee ANSEL
CN DU FLORIVAL
|
CN DU FLORIVAL | 572 | – | PB | |
6 |
Theo Sadler
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 571 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Lars Szponik
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 546 | -2.4% | ||
8 |
Maxime Brütsch
SC Winterthur
|
SC Winterthur | 545 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Jan Niklas Schmidt
SV Cannstatt 1898
|
SV Cannstatt 1898 | 544 | – | ||
10 |
Noe LOSCHI
ASPTT NANCY
|
ASPTT NANCY | 541 | – | ||
11 |
Peter Kopacsi
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | 538 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Richard Schmiedefeld
SV Cannstatt 1898
|
SV Cannstatt 1898 | 537 | – | ||
13 |
Micha Grob
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | 532 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Moritz Wrzesniewski
TV Wetzlar
|
TV Wetzlar | 529 | – | ||
15 |
Leander Erne
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein
|
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein | 527 | +3.7% | SB | |
16 |
Lorenzo Trincia
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 525 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Niklas Römer
TV Wetzlar
|
TV Wetzlar | 525 | – | ||
18 |
Tommi Salonen
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 524 | -1.8% | ||
18 |
Leonard Haneforth
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 523 | – | PB | |
19 |
Romain Braillard
CN La Chaux-de-Fonds
|
CN La Chaux-de-Fonds | 521 | – | PB | |
20 |
Xavier Winkelmann
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | 512 | – | ||
21 |
Paul Riboux
ANGERS NATATION
|
ANGERS NATATION | 511 | – | ||
22 |
Benjamin Smith
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 508 | -0.9% | ||
23 |
Wael EL FAQIR
SR COLMAR
|
SR COLMAR | 505 | – | PB | |
24 |
Evren Topyürek
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil
|
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil | 504 | +1.3% | PB | |
25 |
Janko Novak
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 500 | – | PB | |
26 |
Matthieu Ruolt
SR COLMAR
|
SR COLMAR | 498 | – | ||
27 |
Thomas SOLDERMANN
Dauphins De St-Louis
|
Dauphins De St-Louis | 496 | – | PB | |
28 |
Ellis Lamont
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 492 | – | PB | |
29 |
Joaquin Schulz
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | 491 | -2.1% | ||
30 |
Robin Heyn
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 489 | -3.8% | ||
31 |
Dylan Nydegger
Berner Oberland
|
Berner Oberland | 487 | – | PB | |
32 |
Tom Hoog
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 487 | – | PB | |
33 |
Gian Germann
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | 486 | +1.0% | PB | |
34 |
Thomas Leppich
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 480 | +0.4% | PB | |
35 |
Balint Ashton
SC Liestal
|
SC Liestal | 479 | – | PB | |
36 |
David Diserens
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | 471 | – | ||
37 |
Moritz Brinkmann
SG Schwimmen Münster
|
SG Schwimmen Münster | 469 | – | ||
38 |
Christopher Sundermeier
SG Schwimmen Münster
|
SG Schwimmen Münster | 468 | – | ||
39 |
Gaëtan Saucy
CN Delémont
|
CN Delémont | 464 | – | PB | |
40 |
Paul Wilsberg
SC Winterthur
|
SC Winterthur | 463 | – | PB | |
41 |
Tiago Lourenco De Sousa
SV Cannstatt 1898
|
SV Cannstatt 1898 | 458 | – | ||
41 |
Leonard Klein
SG Schwimmen Münster
|
SG Schwimmen Münster | 458 | – | ||
43 |
Gabriel Meshesha
CN Sierre
|
CN Sierre | 457 | -1.0% | ||
43 |
Lewis Rippstein
SC Fricktal
|
SC Fricktal | 449 | – | PB | |
44 |
Emilien Monnin
CN La Chaux-de-Fonds
|
CN La Chaux-de-Fonds | 447 | – | PB | |
45 |
Finn Podebrad
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 445 | – | PB | |
46 |
Enrico Gartmann
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 441 | – | PB | |
47 |
Dario Boxler
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | 435 | – | PB | |
47 |
Fritz Hofmann
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 435 | +2.7% | PB | |
49 |
Aaron Baia
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 434 | – | PB | |
49 |
Filip Jezewski
SC Thalwil
|
SC Thalwil | 423 | -0.3% | ||
50 |
Keanu Wittig
TV Wetzlar
|
TV Wetzlar | 416 | – | ||
51 |
Nicolas MULLER
CN DU FLORIVAL
|
CN DU FLORIVAL | 416 | – | PB | |
52 |
Marcos Rivero
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 402 | – | PB | |
53 |
Nicolas Nietschmann
SC Liestal
|
SC Liestal | 393 | +0.1% | PB | |
54 |
Alan Buschor
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 392 | -2.9% | ||
55 |
Yannick Rohr
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | 381 | +2.7% | PB | |
56 |
Inaki Derouet
Dauphins De St-Louis
|
Dauphins De St-Louis | 350 | – | PB | |
57 |
Yanick Gull
SC Winterthur
|
SC Winterthur | 340 | -4.8% | ||
58 |
Niels Wäckerlin
SC Winterthur
|
SC Winterthur | 330 | +1.1% | PB | |
59 |
Angus Reid
SC Allschwil
|
SC Allschwil | 322 | – | PB | |
60 |
Malcolm Mensah
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | 315 | -1.4% | ||
61 |
Elouan Kerouanton
CN Delémont
|
CN Delémont | 314 | – | PB | |
62 |
Nino Cavigelli
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 303 | – | PB | |
63 |
Kai Hirota
SC Allschwil
|
SC Allschwil | 283 | – | ||
64 |
Olti Hoxha
CN Delémont
|
CN Delémont | 278 | – | PB | |
65 |
Martin Dickhoff
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | 275 | -1.1% | ||
66 |
Thibaud Bellenfant
CN Sierre
|
CN Sierre | 262 | – | PB | |
– |
Elijah Reuter
SC Winterthur
|
SC Winterthur | NS | – | – | |
– |
Richard Georgiev
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kevin Kock
SG Schwimmen Münster
|
SG Schwimmen Münster | 529 | – | ||
2 |
Noah Schärer
Swim Regio Solothurn
|
Swim Regio Solothurn | 508 | – | PB | |
3 |
Frédéric Hoigné
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 498 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Tian Mössinger
TSV Freudenstadt 62
|
TSV Freudenstadt 62 | 493 | – | ||
5 |
Nick Roth
SV Cannstatt 1898
|
SV Cannstatt 1898 | 488 | – | ||
6 |
Attila Polster
SC Thalwil
|
SC Thalwil | 485 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Eric Köhler
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | 473 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Christopher Tipper Huesca
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 469 | +3.6% | PB | |
9 |
Janis Hof
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 455 | – | PB | |
10 |
Maxim Ivanov
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 450 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Niall Dandin
CN La Chaux-de-Fonds
|
CN La Chaux-de-Fonds | 448 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sven Briner
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 444 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Maksimilian Wetli
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 440 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Emanuele Gusmini
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 440 | +3.2% | PB | |
13 |
Cyrille Cueni
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | 440 | – | PB | |
16 |
Uhyun Nam
SG Schwimmen Münster
|
SG Schwimmen Münster | 439 | – | ||
15 |
Joris Kerland
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 438 | – | PB | |
16 |
Akira Reichenstein
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 433 | – | PB | |
17 |
Alessandro Feld
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 429 | – | PB | |
18 |
Akira Mauri
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 425 | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
Valentino Tamburino
Swim Regio Solothurn
|
Swim Regio Solothurn | 425 | – | PB | |
20 |
Tobias Birrer
Swim Regio Solothurn
|
Swim Regio Solothurn | 423 | – | PB | |
20 |
Hamilton Gates
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 422 | – | PB | |
21 |
Erim Ekinci
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | 419 | +2.6% | PB | |
22 |
Julius Schiedt
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein
|
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein | 418 | -0.3% | ||
23 |
Marc-Aurel Pelagatti
CN DU FLORIVAL
|
CN DU FLORIVAL | 417 | – | PB | |
24 |
Demian Bruhin
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 411 | +0.2% | PB | |
25 |
Yann Giorgetti
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 410 | +8.2% | PB | |
26 |
Leon Eidel
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | 400 | – | PB | |
27 |
Clemens Stark
TV Wetzlar
|
TV Wetzlar | 400 | – | ||
28 |
Alexej Sukhov
TV Wetzlar
|
TV Wetzlar | 398 | – | ||
29 |
Michail Sokolovskiy
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 395 | +2.1% | PB | |
30 |
Tim Sciullo
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 392 | +1.4% | PB | |
31 |
Adrian Effinger
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 387 | +1.5% | PB | |
32 |
Cédric Leser
SC Winterthur
|
SC Winterthur | 378 | +0.9% | PB | |
33 |
Niels Rudolf
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 376 | +0.5% | PB | |
34 |
Tristan Füglistaler
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 375 | – | PB | |
35 |
Nicolas Cobuz
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | 371 | -0.4% | ||
36 |
Harris Tchouga
SC Bülach
|
SC Bülach | 370 | -1.6% | ||
37 |
Jasper Heitmann
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 368 | +0.8% | PB | |
38 |
Lorenz Vetter
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 365 | – | PB | |
39 |
Filip Markovic
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 364 | +5.7% | PB | |
40 |
Tim Staudinger
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | 362 | +0.6% | PB | |
41 |
Vasiliy Gogibus
SC Allschwil
|
SC Allschwil | 361 | – | PB | |
42 |
Lukas Lehmann
SC Bülach
|
SC Bülach | 360 | +0.1% | PB | |
43 |
Cyrill Maurer
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | 358 | – | PB | |
44 |
Theodor von Wenckstern
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 355 | +3.0% | PB | |
45 |
Juri Wunderlin
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 344 | -4.2% | ||
46 |
Hector Rivero
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 340 | – | PB | |
47 |
Nicolas Kasa
TSV Rot-Weiß Lörrach
|
TSV Rot-Weiß Lörrach | 339 | +3.5% | PB | |
48 |
Fabian Kettinger
SV Cannstatt 1898
|
SV Cannstatt 1898 | 336 | – | ||
49 |
Andrea D' Ignazio
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | 335 | -2.6% | ||
50 |
Tim Lederer
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 333 | +9.5% | PB | |
51 |
Johan BRONNER
CN DU FLORIVAL
|
CN DU FLORIVAL | 330 | – | PB | |
52 |
Filip Odavic
SC Bülach
|
SC Bülach | 328 | +3.1% | PB | |
53 |
Lars Oeschger
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | 326 | – | ||
54 |
Julian Jacober
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 323 | -0.3% | ||
55 |
Aurel Saladin
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | 319 | +3.2% | PB | |
56 |
Kilian Roppel
SC Liestal
|
SC Liestal | 319 | – | PB | |
57 |
Dusan Radivojevic
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 318 | +6.9% | PB | |
58 |
Kuno Sanders
SG Schwimmen Münster
|
SG Schwimmen Münster | 318 | – | ||
59 |
Alexander Kim Hofmann
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | 317 | +4.8% | PB | |
60 |
Kevin Waser
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | 311 | +0.3% | PB | |
61 |
Fabian Radam
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | 305 | +6.4% | PB | |
62 |
Kevin König
SG Schwimmen Münster
|
SG Schwimmen Münster | 304 | – | ||
63 |
Christian Jaro Fiala
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | 303 | – | PB | |
64 |
Finn Rieger
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | 303 | -0.4% | ||
65 |
Aris Steiner
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 303 | -0.6% | ||
66 |
Andri Schwarz
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 300 | – | PB | |
67 |
Merlin Sutter
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | 300 | – | PB | |
68 |
Severin Oberli
SC Liestal
|
SC Liestal | 297 | – | PB | |
69 |
Yoen HOAREAU
CN DU FLORIVAL
|
CN DU FLORIVAL | 296 | – | ||
70 |
Jonathan Schmidt
CN La Chaux-de-Fonds
|
CN La Chaux-de-Fonds | 295 | – | PB | |
71 |
Danilo Favale
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | 291 | +0.6% | PB | |
72 |
Lennon Schmied
SC Liestal
|
SC Liestal | 290 | – | PB | |
73 |
Mathias TAULEIGNE
CN DU FLORIVAL
|
CN DU FLORIVAL | 289 | – | PB | |
74 |
Giacomo Mazzarella
SC Winterthur
|
SC Winterthur | 286 | -0.2% | ||
75 |
Alexander Maurer
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein
|
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein | 285 | – | PB | |
76 |
Julian Stöckli
WSC Albis
|
WSC Albis | 277 | – | PB | |
77 |
Kassim Munshi
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | 273 | -1.6% | ||
78 |
Mateo Richert
Dauphins De St-Louis
|
Dauphins De St-Louis | 271 | – | PB | |
79 |
Fabio Soriano
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | 269 | +2.6% | PB | |
80 |
Johannes Schmid
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | 267 | – | PB | |
81 |
Benjamin PETRICOUL
SR COLMAR
|
SR COLMAR | 265 | – | ||
82 |
Santiago Gonzalez
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil
|
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil | 260 | – | PB | |
83 |
Yuri Meleshko
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 255 | +3.0% | PB | |
84 |
Ben Bühler
SK Langenthal
|
SK Langenthal | 251 | +9.3% | PB | |
85 |
Jay Hernandes
SC Bülach
|
SC Bülach | 237 | – | ||
86 |
Janne Chartron
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 229 | -0.6% | ||
87 |
Ernesto Calgua
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 227 | – | PB | |
88 |
Paul Weidner
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | 224 | – | PB | |
89 |
Robin Marc
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 220 | – | PB | |
90 |
Marcel Nyffenegger
SK Langenthal
|
SK Langenthal | 214 | +4.6% | PB | |
91 |
Oliver Story
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil
|
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil | 206 | – | PB | |
92 |
Tobi Schnyder
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil
|
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil | 202 | – | ||
93 |
Nevin Rippstein
SC Fricktal
|
SC Fricktal | 186 | – | PB | |
94 |
Frederic Reiter
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | 183 | -1.1% | ||
95 |
Lucas Basden-Smith
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 156 | – | PB | |
96 |
Joseph Foxton
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil
|
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil | 119 | – | PB | |
– |
Ian Zahner
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | NS | – | – | |
– |
Raul Lopes
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | NS | – | – | |
– |
Blake Harada
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | NS | – | – | |
– |
Flavio Straub
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nino Jann Grob
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | – | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Diemo Jayson Fernandes
SC Winterthur
|
SC Winterthur | – | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Jakob Wiens
SG Schwimmen Münster
|
SG Schwimmen Münster | – | – | ||
4 |
Julien Jaegy
Dauphins De St-Louis
|
Dauphins De St-Louis | – | – | PB | |
5 |
Yanis Khereddine
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | – | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
Cyrus Pitfield
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | – | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Simon Kelly
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | – | – | PB | |
8 |
Marlon Gloor
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | – | +10.4% | PB | |
9 |
Benjamin Müller
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Nils Borer
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | – | +7.0% | PB | |
11 |
Miron Saminskij
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Andrin Cica
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | – | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Levin Gyger
SC Winterthur
|
SC Winterthur | – | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Levi Wunderlin
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | – | +3.3% | PB | |
15 |
Cédric Annen
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Christian Li
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | – | +5.6% | PB | |
17 |
Frédéric Schlumpf
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | – | – | ||
18 |
Lucka Razakarivony
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Ueli Ledermann
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Deny Alfirevic
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | – | +1.2% | PB | |
21 |
Claudio Papa
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | – | +1.4% | PB | |
22 |
Julius Wüst
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | – | +1.6% | PB | |
23 |
Carl-Leopold Hackner
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | – | +4.5% | PB | |
24 |
Simeon Frefel
SK Langenthal
|
SK Langenthal | – | +8.0% | PB | |
25 |
Alvaro Cancela
SC Allschwil
|
SC Allschwil | – | +2.2% | PB | |
26 |
Matteo Baumann
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | – | +2.3% | PB | |
27 |
Joel Pingelli
SC Romanshorn
|
SC Romanshorn | – | +10.8% | PB | |
28 |
Luc Willen
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | – | – | ||
29 |
Justus von Eichel-Streiber
SG Schwimmen Münster
|
SG Schwimmen Münster | – | – | ||
30 |
Leandro Rybarczyk
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Raphael Maurer
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein
|
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Ryan Balmer
SC Liestal
|
SC Liestal | – | – | ||
33 |
Flurin Feld
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Luka Rohr
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein
|
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein | – | – | ||
35 |
Adrian Tschanz
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | – | – | ||
36 |
Marlon Schmid
SC Romanshorn
|
SC Romanshorn | – | +14.0% | PB | |
37 |
Felix Bayer
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil
|
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Owen Tang
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | – | – | ||
39 |
Andrin Gallert
SC Fricktal
|
SC Fricktal | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Alexandros Kokkalis
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | – | – | ||
41 |
Henry Ellesser
SC Bülach
|
SC Bülach | – | – | ||
42 |
Rafael Barroco
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Loris Cueni
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Noah Kentrup
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Jakob Stark
TV Wetzlar
|
TV Wetzlar | – | – | ||
46 |
Yul Rüfenacht
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Silian Lias Gschwend
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Danilo Marsano
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Philipp Dneprov
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Jan Schlüchter
SK Langenthal
|
SK Langenthal | – | +8.1% | PB | |
51 |
Milo Jackson
SC Allschwil
|
SC Allschwil | – | – | ||
52 |
Ruwen Gu
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil
|
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Jakob Graser
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | – | – | ||
54 |
Vladimir Gogibus
SC Allschwil
|
SC Allschwil | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Rodin Pusat
SC Liestal
|
SC Liestal | – | – | ||
56 |
Benjamin Neidow
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein
|
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein | – | +11.2% | PB | |
57 |
Daniyel Grespan
SC Bülach
|
SC Bülach | – | – | ||
58 |
Loïc Siegfried
SC Fricktal
|
SC Fricktal | – | – | ||
59 |
Robin Borer
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | – | – | ||
60 |
Yuheng Jin
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil
|
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil | – | – | PB | |
61 |
Theodor Karotki
SC Fricktal
|
SC Fricktal | 99 | – | ||
62 |
Noa Sutter
SC Fricktal
|
SC Fricktal | 94 | – | ||
63 |
Raphael Meyer
SC Allschwil
|
SC Allschwil | 87 | – | ||
64 |
Matti Brigger
SC Allschwil
|
SC Allschwil | 71 | – | ||
65 |
Arik Benz
SC Fricktal
|
SC Fricktal | 66 | – | ||
66 |
Eric Keizo Tomita
SC Fricktal
|
SC Fricktal | 65 | – | ||
67 |
Emilio Cancela
SC Allschwil
|
SC Allschwil | 64 | -0.1% | ||
– |
Dario Meyer
SC Allschwil
|
SC Allschwil | – | – | ||
– |
Cédric Gurtner
WSC Albis
|
WSC Albis | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lars Frivik
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | NS | – | – | |
– |
Shiv Thomet
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexander Hak
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | NS | – | – |