Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Colorado Stanley
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 663 | +6.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charlie Kauffman
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Quinn Crisostomo
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Casey Morrissey
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 16 | -10.4% | ||
4 |
Sean O'Rourke
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Mason McDowell
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Michael Leon
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Carson Weiss
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 12 | -1.8% | ||
8 |
Vinesh Pendurthi
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
McKay Mickelson
Team Rebel Aquatics
|
Team Rebel Aquatics | 841 | – | PB | |
2 |
Payton Plumb
Unattached
|
Unattached | 840 | -2.1% | ||
3 |
Ethan Kramer
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 807 | +1.7% | SB | |
4 |
Daniel Matheson
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 744 | – | PB | |
5 |
William Bansberg
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 740 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Jered Moore
Unattached
|
Unattached | 736 | – | ||
7 |
Mitchell Hopper
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 746 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kellan Pattison
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 783 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Evan Sproul
Team Rebel Aquatics
|
Team Rebel Aquatics | 725 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Mason Hopper
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 815 | – | PB | |
11 |
Evan Bennett
Rast
|
Rast | 715 | -1.7% | ||
12 |
Hunter Helsten
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 736 | – | PB | |
13 |
Mathew Iverson
Lahaina Swim Club
|
Lahaina Swim Club | 714 | – | PB | |
14 |
John Key
Rast
|
Rast | 649 | -2.1% | ||
15 |
Matthew Leblanc
Unattached
|
Unattached | 617 | – | ||
16 |
Ryne Davenport
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 723 | +2.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Luke Reyes
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 793 | – | PB | |
18 |
Eddie Saint Lo
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | 636 | – | PB | |
19 |
Asher Good
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 678 | +2.3% | PB | |
20 |
David Vinokur
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 666 | – | PB | |
21 |
Zev Benjamin
West Texas Typho
|
West Texas Typho | 708 | – | PB | |
22 |
Reed Lucero
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 706 | – | PB | |
23 |
Isaiah Phillips
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 639 | +1.0% | PB | |
24 |
Daryn Pham
Team Rebel Aquatics
|
Team Rebel Aquatics | 674 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Payton Plumb
Unattached
|
Unattached | 868 | -0.9% | |||
2 |
McKay Mickelson
Team Rebel Aquatics
|
Team Rebel Aquatics | 839 | – | PB | ||
3 |
Ethan Kramer
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 825 | +2.4% | SB | ||
4 |
Mitchell Hopper
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 784 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Jered Moore
Unattached
|
Unattached | 770 | – | |||
6 |
William Bansberg
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 767 | -0.2% | |||
7 |
Daniel Matheson
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 746 | – | PB | ||
8 |
Kellan Pattison
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 794 | -0.8% | |||
9 |
Mason Hopper
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 803 | – | PB | ||
10 |
Evan Sproul
Team Rebel Aquatics
|
Team Rebel Aquatics | 707 | +0.2% | PB | ||
11 |
Mathew Iverson
Lahaina Swim Club
|
Lahaina Swim Club | 740 | – | PB | ||
12 |
John Key
Rast
|
Rast | 698 | +0.0% | PB | ||
13 |
Ryne Davenport
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 781 | +5.2% | PB | ||
14 |
Evan Bennett
Rast
|
Rast | 684 | -3.0% | |||
15 |
Hunter Helsten
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 716 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Matthew Leblanc
Unattached
|
Unattached | 662 | – | |||
17 |
Asher Good
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 689 | +2.7% | PB | ||
18 |
Luke Reyes
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 742 | – | PB | ||
19 |
Isaiah Phillips
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | YMCA | 684 | +2.8% | PB | |
20 |
David Vinokur
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 678 | – | PB | ||
21 |
Eddie Saint Lo
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | 624 | – | PB | ||
22 |
Reed Lucero
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 715 | – | PB | ||
23 |
Daryn Pham
Team Rebel Aquatics
|
Team Rebel Aquatics | 705 | – | PB | ||
24 |
Zev Benjamin
West Texas Typho
|
West Texas Typho | 703 | – | PB | ||
25 |
Tommy Henstein
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 694 | – | PB | ||
26 |
Landon Suaverdez
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 690 | +0.7% | PB | ||
27 |
Caleb Stanley
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 629 | – | PB | ||
28 |
Cedric Brooking
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 628 | – | PB | ||
29 |
Brayden Goeldner
West Texas Typho
|
West Texas Typho | 583 | – | PB | ||
30 |
Hudson Schuricht
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 664 | – | PB | ||
31 |
Jacob Ratkus
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 568 | +0.6% | PB | ||
32 |
Fer Gonzalez
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | 659 | – | PB | ||
33 |
Gian Saint Lo
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | 565 | – | |||
34 |
Brooks Blackert
Team Rebel Aquatics
|
Team Rebel Aquatics | 549 | – | PB | ||
35 |
Jasper Brown
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 598 | – | PB | ||
36 |
Michael Loughboro
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 549 | – | PB | ||
37 |
Hector Blanco
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | 637 | – | PB | ||
38 |
GIO Ramirez Chapa
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | 562 | +6.8% | PB | ||
39 |
Ben Scott
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 561 | – | PB | ||
40 |
Keegan Kelly
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 612 | – | PB | ||
41 |
Noah Kim
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 556 | – | |||
42 |
Ian Achor
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 516 | +1.4% | PB | ||
43 |
Elijah Wyett
Team Rebel Aquatics
|
Team Rebel Aquatics | 512 | -4.4% | |||
44 |
Caleb Wehmeir
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 505 | – | |||
45 |
Tim Fox
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 489 | +1.6% | PB | ||
46 |
Tyson Elliott
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 582 | – | PB | ||
47 |
Jacob Tran
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 575 | – | PB | ||
48 |
Colorado Stanley
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 516 | +1.4% | SB | ||
49 |
Whittman Brown
HRA
|
HRA | 474 | – | |||
50 |
Ryan Figaro
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 460 | – | |||
51 |
Sean Diehl
Flagstaff Snow S
|
Flagstaff Snow S | 470 | – | PB | ||
52 |
Caden Klein
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 457 | +1.2% | PB | ||
53 |
Kai Nabor
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 493 | -0.7% | |||
54 |
Eli Villalva
Rast
|
Rast | 438 | -2.5% | |||
55 |
Matthew Carrasco
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | 514 | – | PB | ||
56 |
Graydon Mannion
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 422 | +2.5% | PB | ||
57 |
Sergio Bocci
HRA
|
HRA | 504 | – | PB | ||
57 |
Evan Escobar
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 504 | – | PB | ||
59 |
Reagan Dresser
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 402 | – | PB | ||
60 |
Garret Hickie
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 480 | – | |||
61 |
Eddie Flynn
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 471 | – | |||
62 |
Ryan La Ra
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 385 | – | PB | ||
63 |
Matthew Falvey
HRA
|
HRA | 329 | – | |||
64 |
Ryder Androsky
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 322 | – | |||
65 |
roberto Griffith
West Texas Typho
|
West Texas Typho | 287 | – | |||
66 |
Jackson Clark
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 288 | – | |||
67 |
Eric Herrera
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 277 | – | |||
68 |
Ryan Gray
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 275 | -0.2% | |||
69 |
Sebastian Pedregon
West Texas Typho
|
West Texas Typho | 244 | – | |||
70 |
Conner Dumont
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 183 | – | |||
– |
Forrest Beesley
Team Rebel Aquatics
|
Team Rebel Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Sam Stott
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Eli Werner
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Trey Hesser
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caden Oprandy
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 20 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Finn Daly
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 17 | +4.0% | PB | |
3 |
Cole Faut
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 16 | +3.9% | PB | |
4 |
Buddy Heintz
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kye McElhinny
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tristan Ponte
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 13 | -4.4% | ||
7 |
William Borovina
Los Alamos Aquatomics
|
Los Alamos Aquatomics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jack Andrew
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Max Chevrier
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 9 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Alessandro Faraboschi
PASA
|
PASA | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Quentin Etebari
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 6 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Eric Ni
PASA
|
PASA | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Liam Kleinschmidt
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 4 | -1.7% | ||
14 |
Noah Swetlishoff
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 3 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Chandler Wolf
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jack Ivey
West Texas Typho
|
West Texas Typho | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Magnus Baker
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Damian Macias
Bernco Barracuda
|
Bernco Barracuda | – | – | ||
– |
Reece Korey
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Higgins
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 815 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Michael Fox
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 710 | – | PB | |
3 |
Josh Heydt
HRA
|
HRA | 778 | – | PB | |
4 |
Karsten Eichler
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 672 | – | PB | |
5 |
Eddie Mendoza
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | 670 | – | PB | |
6 |
Vlad Kazakin
HRA
|
HRA | 667 | – | ||
7 |
Szymon Garbicz
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 639 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Finn Brophy
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 517 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tanner Sheffert
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 719 | +4.7% | PB | |
10 |
Ryan Munoz
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 577 | – | PB | |
11 |
Cohen Gunsalus
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 676 | – | PB | |
12 |
Tanner Wilson
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 561 | – | ||
13 |
Joe Luken
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 662 | – | PB | |
14 |
Eli Neeley
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 559 | – | PB | |
15 |
Lawrence Wen
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 525 | – | ||
16 |
Orion Dietz
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 650 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Higgins
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 810 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Michael Fox
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 673 | – | PB | |
3 |
Josh Heydt
HRA
|
HRA | 769 | – | PB | |
4 |
Vlad Kazakin
HRA
|
HRA | 641 | – | ||
5 |
Karsten Eichler
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 611 | – | PB | |
6 |
Eddie Mendoza
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | 600 | – | PB | |
7 |
Finn Brophy
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 591 | – | PB | |
8 |
Szymon Garbicz
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 581 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Tanner Sheffert
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 681 | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
Eli Neeley
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 576 | – | PB | |
11 |
Joe Luken
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 675 | – | PB | |
12 |
Cohen Gunsalus
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 674 | – | PB | |
13 |
Tanner Wilson
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 545 | – | ||
14 |
Orion Dietz
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 730 | +4.6% | PB | |
15 |
Lawrence Wen
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 518 | – | ||
16 |
Ryan Munoz
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 500 | – | PB | |
17 |
Massimo Alarcon
West Texas Typho
|
West Texas Typho | 483 | – | PB | |
18 |
Tejas Sahu
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 453 | -2.1% | ||
19 |
Keshav Mopati
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 419 | +3.1% | PB | |
20 |
Ethan Engelhardt
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 415 | – | PB | |
21 |
Keaton Tottle
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 400 | – | PB | |
22 |
Hudson Martz
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 493 | – | PB | |
23 |
Markus Crawford
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 452 | – | PB | |
24 |
Brian He
HRA
|
HRA | 520 | – | PB | |
25 |
Nathaniel Malcolm
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 378 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Roman Rodriguez
Bernco Barracuda
|
Bernco Barracuda | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Wyatt Ivey
West Texas Typho
|
West Texas Typho | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Talan Denison
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 16 | +3.8% | PB | |
4 |
Maxwell Balva
PASA
|
PASA | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Elijah Wagenfehr
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 14 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Theo Putt
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Fisher Brophy
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 12 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Luke Jones
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 11 | -1.9% | ||
9 |
Elijah Phillips
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Tilak Thiyagarajan
PASA
|
PASA | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Milo Gendre
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 6 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Levi Williams
Team Rebel Aquatics
|
Team Rebel Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Alex Minarich
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Jack Hill
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 3 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Grayson Udd
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Reagan Ivey
West Texas Typho
|
West Texas Typho | 1 | +4.5% | PB | |
17 |
Dean Tucker
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Jonathan Yearout
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
– |
Sam Stanek
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Holdin Spiczak
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Alan Khelly
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Dylan Denison
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Davian Ramos
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Isaac Fioresi
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 14 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Pierce Henry
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 13 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Noah Nielsen
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Matthew Byerley
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 11 | +2.4% | PB | |
9 |
Carter Shullaw
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Charlie Ivey
West Texas Typho
|
West Texas Typho | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Harris Richardson
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Adam Azulay
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 5 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Mateo Jones
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 4 | -5.4% | ||
– |
Aria Ahwazi
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Nolan Guidry
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nolan Richard
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | NS | – | – |