Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vanessa Herrmann
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 20 | +0.1% | PB | ||
2 |
Andrea Perttula
HRA
|
HRA | 17 | -2.0% | |||
3 |
Elizabeth Nawrocki
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 16 | +0.5% | PB | ||
4 |
JoJo Randby
GOAL
|
GOAL | 15 | +0.9% | PB | ||
5 |
Avery Collins
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | JRS | 14 | +3.7% | PB | |
6 |
Veronica Piechnik
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | JRS | 13 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Claire Wright
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 12 | +1.8% | PB | ||
8 |
Kira Hobbs
HRA
|
HRA | 11 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Erin Palmer
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 9 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Gracie Walker
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 7 | +2.4% | PB | |
11 |
Joelle Reddin
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 6 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Hannah Farmer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Maddie Zehr
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 4 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Brigid Gwidt
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | +1.4% | SB | |
15 |
Kate Handley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Carly Palmer
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 1 | -4.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Ella McWhorter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 864 | -1.1% | ||
18 |
Ashley Sego
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 773 | +1.9% | PB | |
19 |
Lucy Reber
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 765 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Caitlyn Groff
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 750 | +2.1% | SB | |
21 |
Abbie Alvarez
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 747 | +2.3% | SB | |
22 |
Jenna Kerkman
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 735 | +2.3% | PB | |
23 |
Avery Littlefield
American Energy
|
American Energy | 756 | 0.0% | ||
24 |
Meredith Holcomb
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 739 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Riley Routledge
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 749 | +1.5% | PB | |
25 |
Emma Bibza
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 829 | -1.8% | ||
27 |
Lillie Sczech
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 821 | +4.0% | PB | |
28 |
Maddy Lu
American Energy
|
American Energy | 746 | -0.5% | ||
29 |
Morgan Nelson
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 717 | -0.1% | ||
30 |
Sophie Rotival
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 712 | -2.0% | ||
31 |
Tess Jones
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team
|
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team | 717 | -0.8% | ||
32 |
Katherine Jennings
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 702 | -2.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vanessa Herrmann
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 920 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Andrea Perttula
HRA
|
HRA | 836 | -3.2% | ||
3 |
Elizabeth Nawrocki
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 918 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Avery Collins
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 909 | +3.3% | PB | |
5 |
JoJo Randby
GOAL
|
GOAL | 819 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Veronica Piechnik
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 799 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Kira Hobbs
HRA
|
HRA | 781 | -2.0% | ||
9 |
Claire Wright
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 771 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Joelle Reddin
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 768 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Gracie Walker
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 778 | +0.8% | SB | |
12 |
Hannah Farmer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 763 | +0.3% | SB | |
13 |
Carly Palmer
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 761 | -2.9% | ||
14 |
Kate Handley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 766 | – | PB | |
15 |
Brigid Gwidt
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 748 | +1.1% | SB | |
16 |
Maddie Zehr
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 747 | +0.0% | PB | |
17 |
Erin Palmer
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 744 | -4.2% | ||
18 |
Lucy Reber
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 744 | -1.1% | ||
19 |
Ashley Sego
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 741 | +0.5% | PB | |
20 |
Caitlyn Groff
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 737 | +1.5% | SB | |
21 |
Ella McWhorter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 823 | -3.0% | ||
22 |
Jenna Kerkman
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 731 | +2.1% | PB | |
23 |
Avery Littlefield
American Energy
|
American Energy | 750 | -0.3% | ||
24 |
Abbie Alvarez
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 723 | +1.2% | SB | |
25 |
Meredith Holcomb
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 731 | -2.5% | ||
26 |
Lillie Sczech
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 801 | +3.2% | PB | |
27 |
Maddy Lu
American Energy
|
American Energy | 739 | -0.8% | ||
28 |
Riley Routledge
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 722 | +0.2% | PB | |
29 |
Sophie Rotival
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 708 | -2.2% | ||
30 |
Katherine Jennings
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 717 | -1.6% | ||
31 |
Emma Bibza
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 795 | -3.3% | ||
32 |
Tess Jones
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team
|
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team | 714 | -1.0% | ||
33 |
Morgan Nelson
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 700 | -0.8% | ||
34 |
Kellsie Krisch
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 699 | +2.9% | SB | |
35 |
Merren Grannell
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 783 | -2.3% | ||
36 |
Sara Jass
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 694 | -0.4% | ||
37 |
Bailey Ratzburg
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 705 | +0.3% | SB | |
38 |
Joelle Felt
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 772 | -2.8% | ||
39 |
Emma Grimm
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 684 | -0.9% | ||
40 |
Ashlyn Hembree
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 680 | +2.7% | SB | |
41 |
Audrey Lambert
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 678 | +0.5% | PB | |
42 |
Ella Mongenel
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 763 | -1.3% | ||
43 |
Cadence Gabel
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 687 | -0.1% | ||
44 |
Grace Davis
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 682 | 0.0% | ||
45 |
Gracelyn Cox
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 670 | +0.3% | PB | |
46 |
Annemarie Rehbein
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 670 | -2.4% | ||
46 |
Alayna Henage
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 695 | -2.3% | ||
48 |
Olivia Gonder
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 667 | -1.0% | ||
49 |
Kathryn Gyde
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 675 | -3.7% | ||
50 |
Laney Fenton
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
|
Jenks Trojan Swim Club | 659 | -2.5% | ||
51 |
Kylee Brown
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 667 | – | PB | |
52 |
Camille Schear
Northland United Swim Team
|
Northland United Swim Team | 676 | -2.0% | ||
53 |
Emma Brady
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | 647 | +0.3% | PB | |
54 |
Maeve Linscott
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 623 | -3.9% | ||
55 |
Mai Kawahata
HRA
|
HRA | 632 | -3.1% | ||
56 |
Graeleigh Jones
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 611 | -3.0% | ||
57 |
PJ Day
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 592 | -3.2% | ||
58 |
Evy Laursen
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 587 | -0.4% | ||
59 |
Erika Ilkiu
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 668 | -1.0% | ||
60 |
Lila Maddux
HRA
|
HRA | 548 | -0.6% | ||
61 |
Liv Hettinger
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 545 | -0.7% | ||
62 |
Madison Patel
Paducah Swim Team
|
Paducah Swim Team | 550 | +4.7% | PB | |
63 |
Ayame Castel
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 534 | -1.5% | ||
– |
Izzy Pytel
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Anna Moore
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | NS | – | – | |
– |
Saylor Wilson
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | NS | – | – |