Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaden Smesko
Unattached
|
Unattached | 699 | – | ||
2 |
Cade Oliver
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 685 | -5.1% | ||
3 |
Griffin Curtis
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 618 | -3.2% | ||
4 |
Cameron Luarde
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 604 | -5.2% | ||
5 |
Michael Cooper
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 568 | – | ||
6 |
Charlson Teo
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
|
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) | 554 | – | PB | |
7 |
Auben Nugent
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 549 | -3.8% | ||
8 |
Adam McCurdy
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 541 | – | ||
9 |
Max Haney
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 521 | – | PB | |
10 |
Evan Bushong
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 506 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Andrew Galben
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 494 | -2.8% | ||
12 |
Andy Szachta
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 484 | -3.6% | ||
13 |
Nathan Harper
Warrior Swimming (N Webster)
|
Warrior Swimming (N Webster) | 464 | -6.4% | ||
14 |
Tommy Brunner
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 455 | -7.9% | ||
15 |
Jon Mason
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 447 | – | PB | |
16 |
Roshi Turner
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
|
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) | 444 | – | PB | |
17 |
Daniel Utterback
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 438 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ben Rogala
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 435 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jackson Parrish
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 423 | – | ||
20 |
Carter Kegle
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 410 | – | PB | |
21 |
Matthew Weeks
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 401 | – | PB | |
22 |
Drew Weiland
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 399 | – | PB | |
23 |
Gabe Kazmierczak
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 387 | – | PB | |
24 |
Cooper Marcukaitis
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 382 | – | PB | |
25 |
Logan Poswinski
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 381 | – | ||
26 |
Jacob Meinczinger
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 379 | – | ||
27 |
Reid Ohlson
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 379 | – | ||
28 |
Elliott Dye
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 373 | – | ||
28 |
Cole Stevenson
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 373 | – | PB | |
30 |
Ace Spicer
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
|
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) | 372 | – | ||
31 |
Jack Lutterbeck
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 366 | – | PB | |
32 |
Brayden Sollars
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 366 | – | ||
33 |
Mason Rex
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 357 | – | ||
34 |
Mason Flatt
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club
|
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club | 357 | – | PB | |
35 |
Nick Eddy
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 356 | – | ||
36 |
Daniel Lopez
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 353 | – | ||
37 |
Bernie Leal Sierra
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 345 | – | PB | |
38 |
Carson Collier
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 341 | – | ||
39 |
Dawsen Loafman
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club
|
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club | 340 | – | PB | |
40 |
Nicholas Slater
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
|
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) | 329 | – | PB | |
41 |
Aidan Keffaber
Sailfish Swim Club
|
Sailfish Swim Club | 321 | – | PB | |
42 |
Caleb Brown
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 319 | – | PB | |
43 |
Joshua Kashima
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
|
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) | 310 | – | ||
44 |
Brett Westbrook
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club
|
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club | 305 | – | PB | |
45 |
warren Bontrager
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 303 | – | ||
46 |
Will Scarlett
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 301 | – | ||
47 |
Andrew Williams
WaNee Waves
|
WaNee Waves | 301 | – | PB | |
48 |
Brady Vankirk
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 292 | – | PB | |
49 |
Camden Stutsman
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 290 | – | ||
50 |
Philip Lucas
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 288 | – | ||
51 |
Jake Zishka
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 280 | – | ||
52 |
Lincoln Shirley
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 277 | – | PB | |
53 |
Ivan Meier
Warrior Swimming (N Webster)
|
Warrior Swimming (N Webster) | 269 | – | ||
54 |
Andre Bowman
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 266 | – | ||
55 |
Matthew Dhaemers
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 246 | – | ||
56 |
Cooper Leming
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 245 | – | ||
57 |
Seth Werntz
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 208 | – | PB | |
58 |
Alex Gonzalez
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 201 | – | PB | |
59 |
Janmarco Ordonez
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 183 | – | PB | |
60 |
Julian Williams
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club
|
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club | 181 | – | ||
61 |
Cade Gentry
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 172 | – | ||
62 |
Ishan Ramrakhiani
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 166 | – | PB | |
63 |
Alex Bohlmann
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 165 | – | ||
64 |
Jedidiah Kreger
WaNee Waves
|
WaNee Waves | 145 | – | ||
– |
Lucas Lambert
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | NS | – | – |