Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lilly Zippel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | JRS | 24 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Cassie Stegner
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 21 | +1.3% | PB | ||
3 |
Brigitta Neverman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +1.7% | PB | ||
4 |
Sabina Mrzyglod
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 19 | +0.2% | PB | ||
5 |
Faith Sill
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 18 | +0.9% | PB | ||
6 |
Eleni Gewalt
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 17 | +1.1% | PB | ||
7 |
Maddy Ahluwalia
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 16 | +0.8% | PB | ||
8 |
Olivia Sala
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | +0.4% | PB | ||
9 |
Ava Goodno
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 14 | +3.6% | PB | ||
10 |
Grace Schultz
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 13 | +0.9% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Sara Mayer
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 11 | – | |||
12 |
Lillie Arps
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | YMCA | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ella Gasparini
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 8 | +5.0% | PB | ||
14 |
Meredith Bangs
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | +1.5% | SB | ||
15 |
Ursula Koch
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 6 | +4.7% | PB | ||
16 |
Logan Wilson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | +2.8% | PB | ||
17 |
Callie Gregg
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | +1.1% | PB | ||
18 |
Sydney Miller
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | +1.5% | PB | ||
19 |
Carley Miller
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | +3.8% | PB | ||
20 |
Evi Blennert
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 1 | +0.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Allison Greeneway
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 702 | +3.8% | PB | ||
22 |
Amie Barrow
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 684 | +0.9% | SB | ||
22 |
Makenna Monday
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 684 | +2.3% | PB | ||
24 |
Sydney Aird
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 675 | +5.0% | PB | ||
25 |
Megan Schultz
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | YMCA | 660 | +2.4% | PB | |
26 |
Kate Turner
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 660 | +2.6% | PB | ||
27 |
Ella Sieber
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 635 | +1.3% | SB | ||
28 |
Isabella Gnewuch
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 640 | +0.4% | PB | ||
29 |
Sophie Benson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 616 | +0.4% | PB | ||
30 |
Adelaide McRoberts
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 618 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lilly Zippel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 807 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Cassie Stegner
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 763 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Eleni Gewalt
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 766 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Faith Sill
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 754 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Brigitta Neverman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 727 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Olivia Sala
Unattached
|
Unattached | 723 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Maddy Ahluwalia
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 705 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Ava Goodno
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 704 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Sabina Mrzyglod
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 699 | -3.5% | ||
10 |
Grace Schultz
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 689 | +2.0% | SB | |
11 |
Sara Mayer
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 669 | – | ||
12 |
Meredith Bangs
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 667 | +0.9% | SB | |
13 |
Sydney Miller
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 673 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Evi Blennert
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 671 | +1.8% | SB | |
15 |
Ella Gasparini
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 667 | +3.4% | PB | |
15 |
Logan Wilson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 667 | +2.0% | PB | |
17 |
Callie Gregg
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 666 | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Lillie Arps
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 664 | – | PB | |
19 |
Carley Miller
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 667 | +3.1% | PB | |
20 |
Livi Wanner
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 665 | +0.9% | PB | |
21 |
Ursula Koch
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 658 | +3.3% | PB | |
22 |
Allison Greeneway
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 664 | +2.3% | PB | |
23 |
Sydney Aird
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 653 | +4.2% | PB | |
24 |
Makenna Monday
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 650 | +1.0% | PB | |
25 |
Kate Turner
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 651 | +2.3% | PB | |
26 |
Amie Barrow
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 647 | -0.6% | ||
27 |
Megan Schultz
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 643 | +1.7% | PB | |
28 |
Ella Sieber
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 638 | +1.4% | SB | |
29 |
Sophie Benson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 635 | +1.2% | PB | |
30 |
Isabella Gnewuch
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 640 | +0.4% | PB | |
31 |
Adelaide McRoberts
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 630 | +0.1% | PB | |
32 |
Zoey Rank
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 630 | -0.5% | ||
33 |
Julia Renzelmann
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 619 | +0.1% | PB | |
33 |
Elena Zippel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 625 | +0.7% | PB | |
35 |
Nadia Switalski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 624 | -0.7% | ||
36 |
Natalie Gneiser
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 615 | -0.6% | ||
37 |
Grace Hou
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 616 | +1.9% | PB | |
38 |
Georgia Kahler
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 620 | +0.2% | PB | |
39 |
Ruthie Pavelski
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 620 | -0.7% | ||
40 |
Natalie Charles
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 614 | -0.5% | ||
41 |
Sydney Hoff
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 597 | – | ||
42 |
Syd Stemper
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 596 | -1.2% | ||
43 |
Claire Salzer
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 605 | +3.3% | PB | |
44 |
Olivia Buccelli
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 608 | +2.2% | PB | |
45 |
Bree Vanden Burgt
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 604 | +1.5% | SB | |
46 |
Abby Ensenberger
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 602 | +0.7% | PB | |
47 |
Abby Reid
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 597 | -2.8% | ||
48 |
Bridget Sullivan
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 582 | +2.4% | SB | |
49 |
Autumn Seebach
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 580 | +1.5% | PB | |
50 |
Elise Jacobs
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 593 | +0.3% | PB | |
51 |
Nikki Walters
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 576 | +3.0% | PB | |
52 |
Ava Komberec
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 577 | 0.0% | ||
53 |
Abi Winnicki
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 576 | -2.4% | ||
54 |
Zowie Farence
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 569 | – | PB | |
55 |
Lily Rosenau
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 566 | +1.4% | PB | |
56 |
Kaylee Tringali
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 552 | – | PB | |
57 |
Natalia Badillo
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 548 | – | PB | |
58 |
Grace Flanagan
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 557 | +3.6% | SB | |
59 |
Hanna DeGrace
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 548 | -2.0% | ||
60 |
Dani Stemper
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 532 | -1.1% | ||
61 |
Cora Singleton
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 529 | +1.2% | PB | |
62 |
Savannah Orzech
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 528 | +1.5% | PB | |
63 |
Claudia Schwartz
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 513 | +1.4% | SB | |
64 |
Emily Schoenbrodt
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 512 | – | PB | |
65 |
Eva McNally
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 508 | +4.9% | PB | |
66 |
Savannah Acker
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 512 | +0.9% | SB | |
67 |
Maddie Richter
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 497 | +0.2% | PB | |
68 |
Kylie Kramp
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 504 | -0.6% | ||
69 |
Morgan Dietzel
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 482 | – | ||
70 |
Jenna Schmitt
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 480 | +0.8% | SB | |
71 |
Brynn Malcomson
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 474 | – | PB | |
72 |
Amber Hess
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 481 | +1.8% | PB | |
73 |
Alaina Sautebin
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 450 | +3.8% | SB | |
74 |
Courtney Sarozek
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 451 | +2.2% | PB | |
75 |
Caroline Johnson
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 429 | -0.2% | ||
76 |
Jaedyn Hill
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 429 | – | ||
77 |
Zoe D’Alessandro
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 422 | +2.2% | SB | |
78 |
Myah Draeger
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 399 | -0.7% | ||
79 |
Felicity Gresnick
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 328 | +2.5% | SB | |
– |
Kailyn Benoit
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Callie Ceshker
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mazie Paradis
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 24 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Sophia Brueggeman
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 21 | +4.8% | PB | |
3 |
Klare Pilger
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Scout McQueen
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 19 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Monica Schmidt
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 18 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Izzy Bloom
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 17 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Ivana Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 16 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Ariana Zhao
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 15 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Caroline Wanezek
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 14 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Audrey Schoenherr
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 13 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Kate Schmoll
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 11 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Alyse Block
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 9 | +4.3% | PB | |
13 |
Ava Newman
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 8 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Ana Flanagan
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Cate Wisener
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Annika Curran
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 5 | -1.0% | ||
17 |
Hannah Green
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 4 | +0.6% | PB | |
18 |
Ava Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | +0.3% | PB | |
19 |
Elin Ackron
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Anya Brueggeman
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alana Berlin
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 802 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Klare Pilger
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | YMCA | 840 | – | ||
3 |
Sophia Brueggeman
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 749 | +2.9% | PB | ||
4 |
Mazie Paradis
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 735 | -1.5% | |||
5 |
Scout McQueen
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 779 | +1.6% | PB | ||
6 |
Izzy Bloom
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 695 | -0.3% | |||
7 |
Ivana Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 690 | -1.6% | |||
8 |
Ariana Zhao
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 687 | -1.4% | |||
9 |
Monica Schmidt
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 686 | +0.2% | PB | ||
10 |
Caroline Wanezek
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 712 | -0.3% | |||
11 |
Audrey Schoenherr
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 647 | +2.1% | PB | ||
12 |
Kate Schmoll
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 643 | -2.0% | |||
13 |
Cate Wisener
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 665 | -1.3% | |||
14 |
Alyse Block
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 658 | +3.1% | PB | ||
15 |
Ava Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 608 | +0.8% | PB | ||
16 |
Ana Flanagan
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 604 | – | PB | ||
17 |
Ava Newman
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 604 | -0.1% | |||
18 |
Elin Ackron
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 602 | +1.3% | PB | ||
19 |
Hannah Green
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 598 | +0.4% | PB | ||
20 |
Annika Curran
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 637 | -2.5% | |||
21 |
Anya Brueggeman
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 582 | +0.3% | PB | ||
22 |
Audrey Falkner Worgull
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 582 | -2.0% | |||
23 |
Emily Spielman
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 569 | -1.2% | |||
24 |
Cate Zantiny
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 560 | +0.2% | PB | ||
25 |
Brynn Jondle
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 556 | -1.7% | |||
26 |
Kennedy Faris
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 603 | +0.4% | PB | ||
27 |
Katie McClure
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 530 | -0.4% | |||
28 |
Gianna Wulterkens
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 529 | +4.2% | PB | ||
29 |
Avelyn Brown
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 578 | -1.7% | |||
30 |
Cheyenne Borroughs
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 577 | -0.2% | |||
31 |
Natalie Austin
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 524 | +4.6% | SB | ||
32 |
Ellana Brown
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 521 | -1.7% | |||
33 |
Bridget Corro
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 537 | +0.4% | PB | ||
34 |
Melena Glysch
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 482 | -1.4% | |||
35 |
Kennedy González
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 465 | – | PB | ||
36 |
Lauren Pinnow
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 487 | -0.9% | |||
37 |
Briana Aguilar
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 464 | +2.6% | PB | ||
– |
Sadie Ludgate
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | NS | – | – |