Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Cote
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 20 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Amadeusz Knop
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 17 | -2.5% | ||
3 |
Andrew Taylor
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 16 | -3.6% | ||
4 |
Casey Aten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 15 | +5.6% | PB | |
5 |
Ryan Shute
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 14 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Erik Watka
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 13 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Will Sims
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 12 | +0.7% | PB | |
– |
Hubert Huang
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
James El-Deiry
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Aiden Griffith
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 7 | +3.3% | PB | |
11 |
Aidan Siers
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Connor French
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 5 | +4.0% | PB | |
13 |
Nathan Coleman
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Josh Bennett
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 3 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Matt Walden
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Graham Simmon
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Cote
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 875 | +1.3% | SB | |
2 |
Andrew Taylor
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 794 | -4.8% | ||
3 |
Mitch Dubey
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 758 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Amadeusz Knop
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 776 | -4.6% | ||
5 |
Ryan Shute
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 742 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Casey Aten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 755 | +4.2% | PB | |
7 |
Hubert Huang
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 730 | -2.3% | ||
8 |
Erik Watka
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 682 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Will Sims
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 721 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Connor French
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 661 | +3.4% | SB | |
11 |
Aiden Griffith
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 708 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
Nathan Coleman
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 656 | – | ||
13 |
Aidan Siers
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 699 | – | PB | |
14 |
James El-Deiry
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 635 | – | ||
15 |
Matt Walden
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 666 | – | PB | |
16 |
Graham Simmon
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 655 | – | ||
17 |
Josh Bennett
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 623 | -1.2% | ||
18 |
Ryan Finster
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 610 | +5.4% | SB | |
19 |
Jackson Harlan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 609 | -3.8% | ||
20 |
andy Zhu
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 606 | +2.7% | PB | |
21 |
Jack Lambert
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 600 | -5.1% | ||
22 |
Ryan Staunch
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 592 | -2.1% | ||
23 |
Dylan Yin
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 577 | +6.0% | PB | |
24 |
Crispy Barton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 571 | – | ||
25 |
Russell Hart
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 596 | +6.0% | PB | |
26 |
Alexandr Pomozov
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 558 | +2.6% | PB | |
27 |
Greg Politis
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 586 | – | PB | |
28 |
Max Milburn
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 531 | – | PB | |
29 |
Andrew Pittman
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 569 | +4.0% | PB | |
30 |
Xander Mitten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 568 | – | PB | |
31 |
Jun Choi
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 516 | +0.4% | PB | |
32 |
Jason Ang
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 547 | – | PB | |
33 |
William Wadsworth
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 538 | – | ||
34 |
Justin Oulette
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 518 | +0.7% | PB | |
35 |
James Scanlon
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 461 | +3.4% | PB | |
36 |
Parker Nelson
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 457 | +0.3% | SB | |
37 |
Jonathan Ford
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 482 | – | PB | |
38 |
Benjamin Wolking
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 478 | +0.1% | PB | |
39 |
Max Inlow
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 493 | +1.8% | PB | |
40 |
Lucas Edwards
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 445 | – | PB | |
41 |
Gavin Brylowski
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 443 | – | PB | |
42 |
Ethen Ungaro
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 437 | – | PB | |
43 |
David Lee
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 399 | +1.2% | SB | |
44 |
Ethan Ooi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 380 | – | ||
– |
Robert Melsom
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
kellan lane
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexi Lambridis
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adam Dockstader
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 504 | +5.1% | PB | |
2 |
Kevin Lu
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 519 | – | PB | |
3 |
Tyler Stargardt
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 665 | +4.3% | PB | |
4 |
Jake Walker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 487 | – | PB | |
5 |
Samuel Ospina
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 591 | – | ||
6 |
David Duong
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 503 | +6.0% | PB | |
7 |
Sebastian Jeong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 570 | +4.7% | PB | |
8 |
Michael Leifer
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 561 | – | ||
9 |
Anderson Ranson
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 517 | – | ||
10 |
Jayden Sarmiento
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 398 | – | ||
11 |
Ian Velazquez
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 315 | – | ||
– |
Jake Marks
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Baylor Stanton
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 20 | +5.1% | PB | |
2 |
Braedon Ando
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 17 | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
Oliver Bartolomeo
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 16 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Zane Sims
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 15 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Carson Feehery
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 14 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
VITO SGROI
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Andrew Caruso
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 12 | +4.1% | PB | |
8 |
Jase Gladden
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Baylor Stanton
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 857 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Braedon Ando
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 769 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Zane Sims
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 640 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Carson Feehery
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 622 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Oliver Bartolomeo
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 602 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Andrew Caruso
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 584 | +3.4% | PB | |
7 |
VITO SGROI
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 591 | – | ||
8 |
Jase Gladden
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 449 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Gonzalez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 20 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Christopher Jeong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 17 | +4.5% | PB |