Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grant Davis
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 815 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Roman Valdez
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 751 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Nolan Patterson
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 674 | – | PB | |
4 |
Thomas Wooldridge
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 668 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Tyler Wooldridge
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 659 | +0.7% | SB | |
6 |
Ryan Haskins
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 643 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Harper Johnson
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 614 | +0.0% | PB | |
8 |
Patrick Calderon-Schuler
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 600 | -3.6% | ||
9 |
Hudson Evans
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 589 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Nick Plantamura
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 584 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Hudson Burch
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 621 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Parker Tanke
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 601 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Nathan Rariden
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 568 | -2.4% | ||
14 |
Tyler Collins
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 532 | -3.1% | ||
15 |
Ben Johnson
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 529 | +4.1% | PB | |
16 |
Brandon Shepard
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 505 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grant Davis
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 768 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Roman Valdez
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 699 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Seth Roach
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 662 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Thomas Wooldridge
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 655 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Tyler Wooldridge
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 649 | +0.2% | SB | |
6 |
Nolan Patterson
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 632 | – | PB | |
7 |
Patrick Calderon-Schuler
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 627 | -2.1% | ||
8 |
Hudson Evans
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 621 | +1.9% | PB | |
9 |
Ryan Haskins
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 618 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Harper Johnson
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 615 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Nick Plantamura
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 605 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Hudson Burch
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 596 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Parker Tanke
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 585 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Brandon Shepard
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 562 | – | PB | |
15 |
Caden Cahill
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 559 | -1.5% | ||
16 |
Nathan Rariden
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 558 | -3.0% | ||
17 |
Ben Johnson
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 510 | +2.9% | SB | |
18 |
Tyler Collins
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 508 | -4.7% | ||
19 |
Adam Dockstader
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 491 | – | PB | |
20 |
Braeden Larson
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 458 | – | PB |