Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Dillmann
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 874 | -0.4% | |||
2 |
Aayush Deshpande
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 850 | +0.1% | SB | ||
3 |
Griffin O'Leary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 850 | +2.9% | SB | ||
4 |
Matt Gibson
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 787 | – | |||
5 |
Matt Reed
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 755 | – | |||
6 |
Jaeddan Gamilla
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 822 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Teegan Cook
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 693 | – | |||
8 |
Jake Regenwetter
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | YMCA | 717 | – | PB | |
9 |
Quinn Cynor
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 673 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Jeffrey Hou
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 901 | PB | |
11 |
Foster Swanson
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 721 | ||
12 |
Aiden Musick
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 758 | PB | |
13 |
Milo Balzer
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 710 | PB | |
14 |
Nick Khatkovyy
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 677 | PB | |
15 |
Jaxon Bradburn
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 669 | PB | |
16 |
Anders Ryan
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 635 | PB | |
17 |
Amir Aliyev
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 613 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Raunak Khosla
Unattached
|
Unattached | 956 | +3.0% | SB | ||
2 |
Aayush Deshpande
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 955 | – | PB | ||
3 |
Alex Dillmann
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 928 | – | |||
4 |
Quinn Cynor
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 906 | +3.0% | PB | ||
5 |
Matt Gibson
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 865 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Griffin O'Leary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 861 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Teegan Cook
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 826 | – | PB | ||
8 |
Jaeddan Gamilla
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 881 | – | PB | ||
9 |
Matt Reed
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 790 | – | |||
10 |
Jake Regenwetter
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | YMCA | 820 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jeffrey Hou
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 910 | +2.4% | PB | ||
12 |
Foster Swanson
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 767 | -1.0% | |||
13 |
Nick Khatkovyy
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 766 | +3.2% | PB | ||
14 |
Jaxon Bradburn
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 789 | -0.3% | |||
15 |
Aiden Musick
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 809 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Milo Balzer
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 771 | – | PB | ||
17 |
Anders Ryan
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 711 | – | PB | ||
18 |
Amir Aliyev
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 692 | +2.0% | SB | ||
19 |
Kane Kriz
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 657 | +2.5% | PB | ||
– |
Timothy Hays
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – |