Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ahmet Isik
Kayseri Atak Spor Kulübü
|
Kayseri Atak Spor Kulübü | 733 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Hamza Yavuz
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 727 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Gokhan Yigitoglu
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 727 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Ali Emre Kokcu
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 719 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Murat Can Varol
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 699 | -1.9% | ||
6 |
Doğukan Ulaç
Kuzey Kıbrıs Su Sporları
|
Kuzey Kıbrıs Su Sporları | 695 | – | ||
7 |
Muhammed Ozden
Zirve Yüzme Genclik SK
|
Zirve Yüzme Genclik SK | 679 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Önder Aydin
Nilüfer Belediyespor
|
Nilüfer Belediyespor | 675 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Doruk Sahan Sonar
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 674 | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
Mehmet Ali Topal
Eskişehir Su Sporlari Kulübü
|
Eskişehir Su Sporlari Kulübü | 652 | – | ||
11 |
Şan Askin
Antalyaspor
|
Antalyaspor | 647 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Emir Barkan Morova
Trabzonspor Yüzme K.
|
Trabzonspor Yüzme K. | 646 | -1.7% | ||
13 |
Davut Erdoğan
Kayseri Elit Seva Yüzme Kulübü
|
Kayseri Elit Seva Yüzme Kulübü | 642 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Ali Ozan Caliskan
Kinaliada Su Sporlari Kulübü
|
Kinaliada Su Sporlari Kulübü | 641 | +2.3% | PB | |
15 |
Kerem Aslan
Bosch SK
|
Bosch SK | 634 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Gokhan Obut
Osmangazi Beledi
|
Osmangazi Beledi | 631 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Efe Celik
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 625 | +3.9% | PB | |
18 |
Batuhan Surmeli
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 622 | +0.8% | PB | |
19 |
Burhanettin Hacisagir
Kayseri Elit Seva Yüzme Kulübü
|
Kayseri Elit Seva Yüzme Kulübü | 608 | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Seyit Cobanoglu
Kayseri Elit Seva Yüzme Kulübü
|
Kayseri Elit Seva Yüzme Kulübü | 602 | -1.6% | ||
21 |
Arda Hulagu
Bahçeşehir Spor Kulübü Derneği
|
Bahçeşehir Spor Kulübü Derneği | 601 | +2.5% | PB | |
22 |
Hüseyin Taha Sucuoğlu
Zirve Yüzme Genclik SK
|
Zirve Yüzme Genclik SK | 601 | +0.0% | PB | |
23 |
Harun Salih Yeni
Trabzonspor Yüzme K.
|
Trabzonspor Yüzme K. | 594 | +2.0% | PB | |
24 |
Berk Bodur
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 587 | +1.4% | PB | |
25 |
Ozan Şahin
Ferdi
|
Ferdi | 574 | +3.1% | PB | |
26 |
Emir Omer Tezcakar
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 570 | -2.1% | ||
27 |
Eren Gökgöz
Osmangazi Beledi
|
Osmangazi Beledi | 567 | -0.7% | ||
28 |
Taylan Esen
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 564 | -1.3% | ||
29 |
Göktuğ Molla
Bursa Büyükşehir Belediye Spor
|
Bursa Büyükşehir Belediye Spor | 560 | – | ||
30 |
Okay Heper Yildiz
Ankara Üniversitesi Spor Kulüb
|
Ankara Üniversitesi Spor Kulüb | 553 | +1.0% | PB | |
31 |
Berk BOZ
Antalyaspor
|
Antalyaspor | 552 | – | ||
32 |
Poyraz Kenan Turnalı
Nilüfer Belediyespor
|
Nilüfer Belediyespor | 548 | -3.7% | ||
33 |
Halil Gıran
Gelecek Spor Kulübü Derneği
|
Gelecek Spor Kulübü Derneği | 548 | – | ||
34 |
Ufukcan Özkaynak
Gelecek Spor Kulübü Derneği
|
Gelecek Spor Kulübü Derneği | 540 | – | ||
35 |
Güçlü Tuna Tuzcu
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 532 | -1.9% | ||
36 |
Yigit Aslan
Kinaliada Su Sporlari Kulübü
|
Kinaliada Su Sporlari Kulübü | 516 | -19.6% | ||
37 |
Yaşar Umut Yalman
Ferdi
|
Ferdi | 514 | +0.1% | PB | |
38 |
Hasan Fehmi Taş
Ordu Zirvespor Kulübü Derneği
|
Ordu Zirvespor Kulübü Derneği | 502 | – | ||
39 |
Sarp Kilic
Ankara Üniversitesi Spor Kulüb
|
Ankara Üniversitesi Spor Kulüb | 498 | -1.2% | ||
40 |
Alp Eren Bakkurt
Okyanus Koleji Spor Kulübü
|
Okyanus Koleji Spor Kulübü | 496 | -1.1% | ||
41 |
Ege Pektaş
Ege Üniversitesi Gençlik Ve Sp
|
Ege Üniversitesi Gençlik Ve Sp | 490 | – | ||
42 |
Seymen Öge
Okyanus Koleji Spor Kulübü
|
Okyanus Koleji Spor Kulübü | 463 | +0.3% | PB | |
43 |
Arda Kütük
Beylikdüzü Yüzme Kulübü
|
Beylikdüzü Yüzme Kulübü | 462 | -0.5% | ||
44 |
Ulukan Özsoy
Mersin Doruk Ihtisas S.K
|
Mersin Doruk Ihtisas S.K | 431 | – | ||
45 |
Emir Cem Benli
Gelecek Spor Kulübü Derneği
|
Gelecek Spor Kulübü Derneği | 419 | – | ||
– |
Yagiz ARI
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Uğur Eren
Izmir Atlantis G.S.K.
|
Izmir Atlantis G.S.K. | NS | – | – |