Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Danas Rapšys
Panevėžio Žemyna-SG
|
Panevėžio Žemyna-SG | 878 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Mateusz Chowaniec
UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Śl.
|
UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Śl. | 832 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Kacper Krystian MAJCHRZAK
Warta Poznań
|
Warta Poznań | 829 | +0.5% | SB | |
4 |
Jan Karolczak
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 792 | – | ||
5 |
Tomas Sungalia
Kauno PM
|
Kauno PM | 788 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Daniil Pancerevas
Klaipėdos Gintaro SC
|
Klaipėdos Gintaro SC | 773 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Kacper Deren
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla | 764 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Pawel Werner
MKS JUVENIA Wroc
|
MKS JUVENIA Wroc | 753 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Karol Młynarczyk
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 805 | – | PB | |
2 |
Bartosz Piszczorowicz
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 799 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Antoni Kałużyński
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park
|
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park | 778 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Filip Zaborowski
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin | 768 | – | ||
5 |
Dominik Bujak
St Lok. SALOS Cortile Kielce
|
St Lok. SALOS Cortile Kielce | 753 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Wojciech Jacek WOJDAK
BOSiR Brzesko
|
BOSiR Brzesko | 753 | +0.0% | SB | |
7 |
Christian Sztolcman
MKS Polonia Warszawa
|
MKS Polonia Warszawa | 751 | -1.8% | ||
8 |
Tomas Navikonis
Panevėžio Žemyna-SG
|
Panevėžio Žemyna-SG | 745 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mateusz Chowaniec
UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Śl.
|
UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Śl. | 813 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Danas Rapšys
Panevėžio Žemyna-SG
|
Panevėžio Žemyna-SG | 794 | -4.2% | ||
3 |
Kacper Krystian MAJCHRZAK
Warta Poznań
|
Warta Poznań | 781 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Daniil Pancerevas
Klaipėdos Gintaro SC
|
Klaipėdos Gintaro SC | 775 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Jan Karolczak
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 774 | – | ||
6 |
Kacper Deren
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla | 771 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Pawel Werner
MKS JUVENIA Wroc
|
MKS JUVENIA Wroc | 770 | +0.2% | SB | |
8 |
Tomas Sungalia
Kauno PM
|
Kauno PM | 767 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Filip Zaborowski
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin | 766 | – | ||
10 |
Dominik Bujak
St Lok. SALOS Cortile Kielce
|
St Lok. SALOS Cortile Kielce | 766 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Karol Młynarczyk
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 762 | – | PB | |
12 |
Christian Sztolcman
MKS Polonia Warszawa
|
MKS Polonia Warszawa | 759 | -1.4% | ||
13 |
Bartosz Piszczorowicz
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 757 | -2.3% | ||
14 |
Tomas Navikonis
Panevėžio Žemyna-SG
|
Panevėžio Žemyna-SG | 748 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Antoni Kałużyński
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park
|
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park | 742 | -1.8% | ||
16 |
Wojciech Jacek WOJDAK
BOSiR Brzesko
|
BOSiR Brzesko | 731 | -0.9% | ||
17 |
Deividas Kazilas
Panevėžio Žemyna-SG
|
Panevėžio Žemyna-SG | 693 | -0.7% | ||
18 |
Henry Radzikowski
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 692 | – | PB | |
19 |
POVILAS STRAZDAS
BTT Cloud
|
BTT Cloud | 692 | – | ||
20 |
Edvinas Česnakas
Klaipėdos Gintaro SC
|
Klaipėdos Gintaro SC | 691 | -1.8% | ||
21 |
Kaspar Helde
Top swimming club
|
Top swimming club | 691 | -2.0% | ||
22 |
Arturs MARKOVS
Kipsalas peldbaseins
|
Kipsalas peldbaseins | 671 | -1.7% | ||
23 |
Arnas Cereska
Kauno PM
|
Kauno PM | 666 | +0.4% | PB | |
24 |
Kristaps Mikelsons
Valmieras BSS
|
Valmieras BSS | 655 | – | PB | |
25 |
Matas Činga
Panevėžio Žemyna-SG
|
Panevėžio Žemyna-SG | 649 | -0.2% | ||
26 |
Tomas Lukminas
Panevėžio Žemyna-SG
|
Panevėžio Žemyna-SG | 643 | +4.7% | PB | |
27 |
Kiril Stepanov
Vilniaus MSC
|
Vilniaus MSC | 629 | -1.7% | ||
28 |
Tristan Tammis
Kalevi Ujumiskool
|
Kalevi Ujumiskool | 625 | – | PB | |
29 |
Domantas Pempė
Vilniaus MSC
|
Vilniaus MSC | 610 | +1.3% | PB | |
30 |
Matas Kairys
Vilniaus MSC
|
Vilniaus MSC | 609 | -1.3% | ||
31 |
Daniil Žučkov
Klaipėdos Gintaro SC
|
Klaipėdos Gintaro SC | 608 | – | ||
32 |
Olegs Mihailovs
BJSS Rezeknes
|
BJSS Rezeknes | 608 | +2.5% | PB | |
33 |
Titas Štuopis
Marijampolės SM
|
Marijampolės SM | 607 | +2.6% | PB | |
34 |
Kristupas Trepocka
Panevėžio Žemyna-SG
|
Panevėžio Žemyna-SG | 606 | +2.8% | PB | |
35 |
Viktor Dudko
Utenos DSC
|
Utenos DSC | 604 | -2.0% | ||
36 |
Mykolas Rindokas
Kauno PM
|
Kauno PM | 603 | -1.2% | ||
37 |
Martin Tretjak
Panevėžio Žemyna-SG
|
Panevėžio Žemyna-SG | 602 | -1.1% | ||
38 |
Maksimas Chanko
Kauno PM
|
Kauno PM | 595 | +3.0% | PB | |
39 |
Tautvydas Sutkus
Panevėžio Žemyna-SG
|
Panevėžio Žemyna-SG | 595 | -0.7% | ||
40 |
Edgaras Štura
Vilniaus Poseidonas
|
Vilniaus Poseidonas | 592 | – | ||
41 |
Lukas Jeronimas Kuliešius
Vilniaus MSC
|
Vilniaus MSC | 582 | +3.4% | PB | |
42 |
Georgi Goldberg
Top swimming club
|
Top swimming club | 573 | – | PB | |
43 |
Aidas Matekonis
Kauno PM
|
Kauno PM | 571 | +1.9% | PB | |
44 |
Rėjus Teteriukovas
Kauno PM
|
Kauno PM | 567 | -0.3% | ||
45 |
Donatas Kujelis
Ignalinos ŠSPC
|
Ignalinos ŠSPC | 565 | +1.7% | PB | |
46 |
Eugenijus Rakitinas
Ignalinos ŠSPC
|
Ignalinos ŠSPC | 558 | – | ||
47 |
Artur Ulmas
Kalevi Ujumiskool
|
Kalevi Ujumiskool | 551 | – | PB | |
48 |
Domantas Iselionis
Vilniaus MSC
|
Vilniaus MSC | 540 | +2.2% | PB | |
49 |
Raido Vainikk
Paernu Spordikool
|
Paernu Spordikool | 537 | – | PB | |
49 |
Augustas Klokmanas
Panevėžio Žemyna-SG
|
Panevėžio Žemyna-SG | 537 | +2.0% | PB | |
51 |
Vilius Matjošaitis
Kauno PM
|
Kauno PM | 532 | +4.4% | PB | |
51 |
Vakaris Alksnys
Kauno PM
|
Kauno PM | 523 | +1.1% | PB | |
51 |
Artis Vazdikis
Ridzene Ziepniekkalns
|
Ridzene Ziepniekkalns | 523 | -1.0% | ||
53 |
Maksim Pavlovič
Klaipėdos Gintaro SC
|
Klaipėdos Gintaro SC | 519 | +0.9% | PB | |
53 |
Tadas Grybauskas
Kauno PM
|
Kauno PM | 515 | – | ||
54 |
Gytis Čepulis
Klaipėdos Gintaro SC
|
Klaipėdos Gintaro SC | 514 | -2.3% | ||
55 |
Robertas Vilys
Vilniaus MSC
|
Vilniaus MSC | 513 | +2.8% | PB | |
56 |
Rokas Račkauskas
Kauno sporto mokykla Startas
|
Kauno sporto mokykla Startas | 510 | -1.9% | ||
57 |
Matas Žemaitis
Kauno PM
|
Kauno PM | 508 | +1.1% | PB | |
58 |
Gvidas Marciulionis
Kauno PM
|
Kauno PM | 498 | +1.9% | PB | |
59 |
Vedestas Šefleris
Kauno Takas
|
Kauno Takas | 494 | +1.8% | PB | |
60 |
Rokas Dovydaitis
Kauno PM
|
Kauno PM | 489 | – | ||
61 |
Damir Rybakov
Vilniaus MSC
|
Vilniaus MSC | 489 | -1.6% | ||
62 |
Marijus Būdvytas
Klaipėdos Gintaro SC
|
Klaipėdos Gintaro SC | 487 | +1.7% | PB | |
63 |
Vilius Krupauskas
Kauno PM
|
Kauno PM | 485 | – | ||
64 |
Jonas Kipras Gadliauskas
Kauno PM
|
Kauno PM | 482 | +6.7% | PB | |
65 |
Oskaras Grigonis
Vilniaus MSC
|
Vilniaus MSC | 470 | – | ||
66 |
Gustas Stadalius
Kauno PM
|
Kauno PM | 469 | +0.1% | PB | |
67 |
Ignas Vaišvila
Kauno PM
|
Kauno PM | 468 | +3.6% | PB | |
68 |
Mantas Padgornas
Kauno PM
|
Kauno PM | 468 | +0.9% | PB | |
69 |
Rokas Milvydas
Kauno PM
|
Kauno PM | 466 | – | ||
70 |
Jonas Bubnys
Kauno PM
|
Kauno PM | 461 | +4.0% | PB | |
71 |
Edgaras Ronskij
Klaipėdos Gintaro SC
|
Klaipėdos Gintaro SC | 454 | +2.6% | PB | |
72 |
Daugirdas Volkas
Kauno PM
|
Kauno PM | 453 | +7.8% | PB | |
73 |
Giedrius Cirtautas
Klaipėdos Gintaro SC
|
Klaipėdos Gintaro SC | 449 | +1.9% | PB | |
74 |
Eimantas Šiburkis
Kauno PM
|
Kauno PM | 444 | -2.0% | ||
75 |
Titas Zabulionis
Utenos DSC
|
Utenos DSC | 444 | +3.1% | PB | |
76 |
Ronaldas Ambrizas
Klaipėdos Gintaro SC
|
Klaipėdos Gintaro SC | 438 | +3.8% | PB | |
77 |
Vakaris Juknys
Kauno PM
|
Kauno PM | 438 | +8.0% | PB | |
78 |
Dominykas Vaškys
Šiaulių Delfinas-VJSUC
|
Šiaulių Delfinas-VJSUC | 437 | +0.3% | PB | |
79 |
Petras Lučka
Klaipėdos Gintaro SC
|
Klaipėdos Gintaro SC | 437 | -1.3% | ||
80 |
Maksis Maksimilians Vegeris
Ridzene - Olimpiskais sporta centrs
|
Ridzene - Olimpiskais sporta centrs | 428 | – | ||
81 |
Rokas Stankevičius
Kauno PM
|
Kauno PM | 428 | +0.9% | PB | |
82 |
Liutauras Songaila
Klaipėdos Gintaro SC
|
Klaipėdos Gintaro SC | 428 | – | ||
83 |
Eidas Bielskus
Kauno PM
|
Kauno PM | 424 | +4.8% | PB | |
84 |
Saulius Alminas
Impuls plaukimo akademija-Trinapolis
|
Impuls plaukimo akademija-Trinapolis | 421 | -1.1% | ||
85 |
Simonas Sleckus
Kauno PM
|
Kauno PM | 417 | – | PB | |
86 |
Mantas Vaitkus
Klaipėdos Gintaro SC
|
Klaipėdos Gintaro SC | 416 | – | ||
87 |
Francis Daniels Vegeris
Ridzene - Olimpiskais sporta centrs
|
Ridzene - Olimpiskais sporta centrs | 412 | – | PB | |
– |
Martin Gastold
Vilniaus MSC
|
Vilniaus MSC | – | – |