Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kalina Nikolaeva
Cherno More
|
Cherno More | 718 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Lora Velikova
Asteri
|
Asteri | 654 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Anastasiya Basisto
Moldova
|
Moldova | 596 | – | PB | |
4 |
Petya Shtinova
Plovdiv 2019
|
Plovdiv 2019 | 545 | -2.6% | ||
5 |
Boyana Yordanova
Levent
|
Levent | 532 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Alexandra Vachkova
Asteri
|
Asteri | 530 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Yana Krasteva
Plovdiv 2019
|
Plovdiv 2019 | 526 | – | ||
8 |
Desislava Danova
Levent
|
Levent | 525 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Manoela Nikolova
Asteri
|
Asteri | 492 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Ana Delinesheva
Akulite
|
Akulite | 487 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
Eva Yankova
Lokomotiv
|
Lokomotiv | 484 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Yoana Spasova
Cska
|
Cska | 484 | – | PB | |
5 |
Selena Vlahova
Levent
|
Levent | 480 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Raiya Petrova
Sprint
|
Sprint | 468 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Anastasiya Grigorova
Briz
|
Briz | 461 | – | ||
8 |
Vilizara Doneva
Trayana
|
Trayana | 441 | +1.5% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kalina Nikolaeva
Cherno More
|
Cherno More | 663 | -2.4% | ||
2 |
Anastasiya Basisto
Moldova
|
Moldova | 576 | – | PB | |
3 |
Lora Velikova
Asteri
|
Asteri | 567 | -3.8% | ||
4 |
Petya Shtinova
Plovdiv 2019
|
Plovdiv 2019 | 555 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Desislava Danova
Levent
|
Levent | 521 | – | ||
6 |
Boyana Yordanova
Levent
|
Levent | 516 | +0.2% | SB | |
7 |
Alexandra Vachkova
Asteri
|
Asteri | 504 | -1.8% | ||
8 |
Yana Krasteva
Plovdiv 2019
|
Plovdiv 2019 | 503 | – | ||
9 |
Eva Yankova
Lokomotiv
|
Lokomotiv | 494 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Manoela Nikolova
Asteri
|
Asteri | 492 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Selena Vlahova
Levent
|
Levent | 480 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Ana Delinesheva
Akulite
|
Akulite | 479 | -2.2% | ||
13 |
Yoana Spasova
Cska
|
Cska | 474 | – | PB | |
14 |
Yoanna Dimitrova
Cska
|
Cska | 471 | -1.4% | ||
15 |
Raiya Petrova
Sprint
|
Sprint | 467 | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
Anastasiya Grigorova
Briz
|
Briz | 461 | – | ||
17 |
Vilizara Doneva
Trayana
|
Trayana | 455 | +2.5% | SB | |
18 |
Diana Todorova
Cherno More
|
Cherno More | 444 | -2.7% | ||
19 |
Emiliya Beregovaya
Briz
|
Briz | 434 | -2.4% | ||
20 |
Lyubov Chalakova
Cska
|
Cska | 414 | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Tsvetomira Boyanova
Sprint Sofia
|
Sprint Sofia | 411 | – | ||
22 |
Nikol Koleva
Etar
|
Etar | 408 | -1.3% | ||
23 |
Gabriela Stoyanova
Plovdiv 2019
|
Plovdiv 2019 | 397 | -1.2% | ||
24 |
Marija Angelova
Nereya
|
Nereya | 281 | – | ||
25 |
Ivelina Peneva
Etar
|
Etar | 277 | -1.3% |